|
Our Media/Results from flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - flrunners.com Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Sep 21st 2015, 5:10pm
Website:Click here Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License 9/25/2015
Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015
www.elitetiming.net
Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wagoner, Madison Fort Myers HS 22:07.90 1
2 McDonald, Grace Fort Myers HS 23:08.40 2
3 Holston, Julia Fort Myers HS 23:34.00 3
4 Dean, Rachael Fort Myers HS 23:39.80 4
5 Ringdahl, Abbie Oak Hall School 23:54.60 5
6 Paul, Audry Fort Myers HS 23:57.10 6
7 Ankonina, Lea Miami Countr 24:25.40 7
8 Wall, Victoria Fort Myers HS 24:34.70 8
9 Moskvina, Anastasija Miami Countr 24:35.30 9
10 Wynne, Alison Fort Myers HS 24:40.20 10
11 Gomez, Sofia Miami Countr 24:46.30 11
12 Cox, Lindsey Fort Myers HS 25:05.30
13 DeBoest, Olivia Fort Myers HS 25:10.30
14 Congress, Georgia Fort Myers HS 25:15.40
15 Amoils, Hannah Miami Countr 25:16.10 12
16 Carazes, Nathalie Fort Myers HS 25:42.20
17 Cisneros, Alexandra Lake Highlan 25:44.30 13
18 Heckbert, Blair Lake Highlan 25:52.80 14
19 Evans, Olivia Oak Hall School 25:57.30 15
20 Roberts, Alyssa Seabreeze HS 26:12.60 16
21 Griffis, Abbie Oak Hall School 26:14.40 17
22 Harbour, Ashlin Archbishop M 26:16.40
23 Costas, Melba Lake Highlan 26:21.00 18
24 Cabarcos, Sophia Miami Countr 26:26.60 19
25 Bennett, Emily Fort Myers HS 26:31.50
26 Gilbert, Cheyenne Palmetto Senior HS 26:36.20
27 Buitron, Isabella Archbishop M 27:02.80
28 Erikson, Danielle Lake Mary Prep 27:07.40
29 Levering, Kelsey Venice HS 27:23.60 20
30 Abusad, Layla Seabreeze HS 27:25.70 21
31 Kirk, Audrey Viera HS 27:39.40
32 Gibbs, Tatyana Palmetto Senior HS 27:54.50
33 Garcia-Armenter, Paula Miami Countr 27:55.10 22
34 Mejia, Bianca Fort Myers HS 28:02.50
35 Silva, Maria Miami Countr 28:13.60 23
36 Bronzi, Giulia Miami Countr 28:17.70
37 Tanner, Martha The Master's 28:22.70 24
38 White, Jennifer Venice HS 28:23.00 25
39 Chalmers, Fiona Titusville HS 28:25.10
40 Levine, Jenna Viera HS 28:25.30
41 Blackburn, Jennifer Venice HS 28:39.20 26
42 Liu, Brooke Admiral Farr 28:44.10
43 Zweifel, Lauren Lake Highlan 28:46.30 27
44 Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS 28:57.80 28
45 Fuentes, Sydney Miami Countr 28:57.90
46 Brooks, Shannen Seabreeze HS 29:01.00 29
47 Gleason, Abbey Fort Myers HS 29:31.80
48 Maldonado, Alejandra Palmetto Senior HS 29:35.40
49 Smith, Melanie Seabreeze HS 29:37.20 30
50 Gullikson, Jenna Titusville HS 29:38.10
51 Palmer, Carmin Venice HS 30:02.80 31
52 Elder, Leah Lake Mary Prep 30:12.40
53 Rodermond, Amanda Seabreeze HS 30:14.90 32
54 Olinger, Reece Oak Hall School 30:24.60 33
55 Citty, Meghan Oak Hall School 30:27.00 34
56 Dempe, Samantha Seabreeze HS 30:27.60 35
57 Le Serra, Eliana Coral Spring 31:18.50
58 Nataraj, Akhila Oak Hall School 31:23.60 36
59 Perez, Gabrela Archbishop M 31:25.60
60 Kramer, Sarah Lake Highlan 31:29.90 37
61 Roessler, Alexis Lake Highlan 31:37.40 38
62 Mirageas, Mia Mount Dora HS 31:41.00
63 Ford, Rachel Shorecrest Prep 31:41.10 39
64 Odell, Jade Seabreeze HS 31:59.20
65 Pisano, Payton Venice HS 32:08.60 40
66 O'Connell, Maggie Seabreeze HS 32:11.90
67 Broom, Austin Oak Hall School 32:28.50 41
68 Rood, Emily Lake Mary Prep 32:36.50
69 Marinucci, Angelina Coral Spring 32:47.30
70 Linington, Gillian Seabreeze HS 32:53.30
71 Smith, Jessica Mount Dora HS 32:57.40
72 Termeer, Jada Palmetto Senior HS 33:00.50
73 Davidson, Claudia Seabreeze HS 33:05.50
74 Warren, Katie Shorecrest Prep 33:28.20 42
75 Pizzurro, Caroline Oak Hall School 33:31.50
76 Young, Jhonnelle Admiral Farr 33:32.50
77 Richardson, Catherine Mount Dora HS 33:35.20
78 Gleason, Maddie Fort Myers HS 33:39.90
79 Phillips, Sarah The Master's 34:10.10 43
80 Miller, Danielle Seabreeze HS 34:14.40
81 Derienzo, Julie Seabreeze HS 34:16.00
82 Griffis, Hope Seabreeze HS 34:16.10
83 Spellman, Sarah The Pine School 34:22.50
84 Taylor, Jordyn Seabreeze HS 34:29.40
85 Madan, Vrinda Lake Highlan 34:29.50 44
86 Desai, Radhika Lake Highlan 34:37.90
87 Noble, Natalie The Master's 34:40.60 45
88 Bryant, Claire Shorecrest Prep 34:44.20 46
89 Megan, Miller Fort Myers HS 34:53.10
90 Affatato, Sara Mount Dora HS 35:18.00
91 Goldstein, Rachel Admiral Farr 35:19.30
92 Hudson, Iona Shorecrest Prep 35:27.40 47
93 Hulse, Isabelle Shorecrest Prep 35:44.80 48
94 Lynch, Alexa Seabreeze HS 36:15.40
95 Hooper, Alexis Seabreeze HS 36:29.00
96 Vail, Cameron Seabreeze HS 36:31.40
97 Rivera-Colon, Aalaniz Viera HS 36:32.60
98 Paskin, Dalia The Pine School 36:47.10
99 Davis, Madison The Pine School 37:49.60
100 Van Houten, Madison The Master's 39:45.00 49
101 Bhaskar, Ria Lake Highlan 39:47.80
102 Macbeth, Haley The Master's 40:07.60 50
103 McClimond, Alison The Pine School 40:21.70
104 Miles, Olivia Shorecrest Prep 40:50.30 51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Fort Myers HS 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 10
Total Time: 1:56:27.20
Average: 23:17.44
2 Miami Country Day School 58 7 9 11 12 19 22 23
Total Time: 2:05:29.70
Average: 25:05.94
3 Oak Hall School 104 5 15 17 33 34 36 41
Total Time: 2:16:57.90
Average: 27:23.58
4 Lake Highland Prep HS 109 13 14 18 27 37 38 44
Total Time: 2:18:14.31
Average: 27:38.86
5 Seabreeze HS 124 16 21 28 29 30 32 35
Total Time: 2:21:14.30
Average: 28:14.86
6 Venice HS 142 20 25 26 31 40
Total Time: 2:26:37.20
Average: 29:19.44
7 The Master's Academy (Ovi 211 24 43 45 49 50
Total Time: 2:57:06.00
Average: 35:25.20
8 Shorecrest Prep 222 39 42 46 47 48 51
Total Time: 2:51:05.70
Average: 34:13.14
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC JV Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hassel, Ben Estero HS 18:36.40
2 Hagen, Bryce Fort Myers HS 19:01.60 1
3 Hardee, Colton Fort Myers HS 19:05.80 2
4 McKenzie, Keaton Fort Myers HS 19:16.50 3
5 Norleans, Max Fort Myers HS 19:18.90 4
6 Bobo, Reese Lake Highlan 19:24.20 5
7 Cockerell, Tristan Lake Highlan 19:41.60 6
8 Buckner, Nate Fort Myers HS 19:46.10 7
9 McCarthy, William Fort Myers HS 19:51.10 8
10 Phillips, Grayson Lake Highlan 19:53.90 9
11 Maynard, Timothy Astronaut HS 19:58.30 10
12 Stewart, Jordan Lake Mary Prep 20:03.90 11
13 Mudd, Logan Lake Mary Prep 20:04.00 12
14 Ma, Yiran Archbishop M 20:04.90
15 Lee, Jonah Fort Myers HS 20:08.90 13
16 Hall, Zach Astronaut HS 20:17.40 14
17 Lytle, Alex Titusville HS 20:17.50 15
18 Legare, Daniel Titusville HS 20:18.90 16
19 Prater, Jack Fort Myers HS 20:23.20
20 Celebrado, Michael Fort Myers HS 20:26.10
21 Walsh, Preston Seabreeze HS 20:28.80 17
22 Valladares, Lazaro G. Holmes Br 20:31.70
23 Speed, Lightning Fort Myers HS 20:31.80
24 Rivera, Dmitri Astronaut HS 20:32.30 18
25 Morales, Aaron Archbishop M 20:36.40
26 Collier, Logan Titusville HS 20:38.50 19
27 Card, Martin Titusville HS 20:39.20 20
28 Ariani, Justin Seabreeze HS 20:41.70 21
29 Graves, Quentin Lake Mary Prep 20:48.30 22
30 McHugh, Dylan Fort Myers HS 20:50.50
31 Cooper, Zac Fort Myers HS 20:51.50
32 Van Der Weert, Michael Venice HS 20:54.10 23
33 Glasscock, Gregory Shorecrest Prep 20:55.90 24
34 Windhurst, Jackson Fort Myers HS 21:02.00
35 Sichler, Jordan Viera HS 21:02.40 25
36 Glaze, Braeden Seabreeze HS 21:02.70 26
37 Guerrero, Benjamin G. Holmes Br 21:05.10
38 Willenborg, Kyle Archbishop M 21:06.70
39 O'Connor, Kyle Venice HS 21:06.90 27
40 Villacrez, Alberto G. Holmes Br 21:07.10
41 Barragan, Edwin Fort Myers HS 21:11.50
42 Marshall, Alex Lake Mary Prep 21:15.00 28
43 Fox, Matthew Seabreeze HS 21:16.30 29
44 Murphy, Kevin Viera HS 21:16.90 30
45 Reynolds, Nicholas Titusville HS 21:18.50 31
46 Sherrod, Tyler Viera HS 21:19.90 32
47 Dallas, Clay Titusville HS 21:27.60 33
48 Menard, William Venice HS 21:29.30 34
49 Fernandez-Que, Alexander G. Holmes Br 21:29.70
50 Leckie, Griffin Lake Highlan 21:30.90 35
51 Houston, Alphonso Palmetto Senior HS 21:31.60
52 Belcastro, Ashby Fort Myers HS 21:34.40
53 White, Patrick Fort Myers HS 21:34.70
54 Scoufis, Nick Fort Myers HS 21:37.30
55 Coleman, Shawn Viera HS 21:38.90 36
56 Rioux, Connor Seabreeze HS 21:39.60 37
57 Byrd, Matt Venice HS 21:41.70 38
58 Hooper, Jered Seabreeze HS 21:45.10 39
59 Scrofano, Tony Seabreeze HS 21:45.60 40
60 Reines, Noah Miami Countr 21:46.30
61 simard, caleb Internationa 21:48.40
62 Mills, Jackson Seabreeze HS 21:52.10
63 Morgenstern, Matt Viera HS 21:58.60 41
64 Whitney, Nathan Viera HS 21:59.50 42
65 Csortan, Noah Seabreeze HS 22:01.20
66 Solustri, Arthur Seabreeze HS 22:01.80
67 Aslanian, Michael Lake Highlan 22:02.50 43
68 Gaines, Jackson Oak Hall School 22:06.90 44
69 Martin, Xavier Palmetto Senior HS 22:11.50
70 Dana, Eduardo Miami Countr 22:16.20
71 Textor, Addison The Pine School 22:17.90 45
72 Calvert, Tim Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:29.50 46
73 Hobbs, Alex Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:29.90 47
74 McDermott, John Titusville HS 22:33.00 48
75 Dobrin, Asher Oak Hall School 22:33.10 49
76 Maceira, Julian Kings Academy 22:33.50
77 Goodwin, Addison Viera HS 22:38.00 50
78 Bateau, Jean Port Charlotte HS 22:39.40 51
79 Dabbs, Ethan Viera HS 22:40.20
80 Cameron, Gilreath Venice HS 22:41.50 52
81 Wyckoff, Cody Astronaut HS 22:42.40 53
82 Thompson, Alex Seabreeze HS 22:45.90
83 Newcomb, John Venice HS 22:50.90 54
84 Michaels, Kent Lake Highlan 22:53.50 55
85 Aggarwal, Nandan Miami Countr 22:55.50
86 Kalter, Noah The Pine School 23:01.60 56
87 Olson, Max Lake Highlan 23:03.30 57
88 Babatz, Erik Fort Myers HS 23:05.30
89 Girard, Tamir Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:08.00 58
90 McLaran, Nick Seabreeze HS 23:08.40
91 Trejo, Jarred Estero HS 23:12.70
92 Janke, Justin Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:14.20 59
93 Leber, Matthew Oak Hall School 23:14.90 60
94 Lemoncello, Ethan Seabreeze HS 23:17.50
95 Bernstein, Trevor Shorecrest Prep 23:18.30 61
96 Robinson, Jacob Seabreeze HS 23:20.80
97 Ryan, Jack Venice HS 23:21.40 62
98 Botts, Derek Port Charlotte HS 23:25.00 63
99 Krim, Jack Lake Mary Prep 23:34.00 64
100 Goldstein, Parker Lake Highlan 23:35.30
101 Pattelis, Mike Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:40.70 65
102 Garza, Aramis Seabreeze HS 23:41.50
103 Bailey, Parker Lake Highlan 23:42.70
104 Herlihy, Sam Shorecrest Prep 23:43.80 66
105 Shaw, Kenny Kings Academy 23:45.20
106 Reyes, Joshua Port Charlotte HS 23:46.70 67
107 Levine, Alex Miami Countr 23:47.00
108 Happel, Michael Port Charlotte HS 23:54.00 68
109 Greenwood, Jakob Seabreeze HS 23:55.80
110 Heitling, Daniel Mount Dora HS 23:57.40 69
111 Lieberman, Logan Viera HS 23:57.60
112 Hasbun, Sebastian Shorecrest Prep 24:00.00 70
113 Rathgeberth, Brenden Estero HS 24:03.10
114 Morby, Wesley Coral Spring 24:06.20
115 Serroto, Ignacio Edgewood Ms/Hs 24:13.40 71
116 higgins, jackson Internationa 24:15.80
117 Tettamanti, Gabriel The Pine School 24:16.10 72
118 Leber, James Oak Hall School 24:19.00 73
119 Courville, Michael Venice HS 24:21.50
120 Atz, Jonathan The Pine School 24:28.20 74
121 Williams, Kyle Fort Myers HS 24:28.60
122 Upton, Phillip The Pine School 24:28.70 75
123 Freeman, Hunter Mount Dora HS 24:33.60 76
124 Manenco, Christopher Colonial HS 24:33.90
125 Reilly, Ian Seabreeze HS 24:41.60
126 Benefiel, Brady Lake Mary Prep 24:43.70 77
127 Williams, Nolan Fort Myers HS 24:51.20
128 Declet, Jonattan Port Charlotte HS 24:52.00 78
129 Wendorf, Timmy Coral Spring 24:54.40
130 Ziegler, Matthew Edgewood Ms/Hs 24:59.70 79
131 Perreault, Daniel Lake Highlan 25:00.80
132 Hoffman, Alex Viera HS 25:05.20
133 Canales, Jose Mount Dora HS 25:11.30 80
134 Pelham, Jacob Edgewood Ms/Hs 25:16.90
135 Voor, Sam Astronaut HS 25:17.30 81
136 Richardson, Rylan Shorecrest Prep 25:23.30 82
137 Hemphill, James Internationa 25:28.30
138 Hargrave, Keenan Seabreeze HS 25:36.80
139 Dempe, Brandon Seabreeze HS 25:42.20
140 Cummings, Christian Mount Dora HS 25:44.30 83
141 Cueli, Ethan Archbishop M 25:50.50
142 Segura, Carlos Oak Hall School 25:53.40 84
143 Mott, Chase Seabreeze HS 25:54.70
144 Breter, Caleb Seabreeze HS 25:59.40
145 Demond, Parker Fort Myers HS 26:03.80
146 Zweifel, Blaine Lake Highlan 26:11.40
147 Huddleston, John chase Lake Mary Prep 26:14.50 85
148 Na Ranong, Kritt The Pine School 26:16.60 86
149 Whisenant, Joey Port Charlotte HS 26:26.90 87
150 Gray, Cyrus Seabreeze HS 26:31.00
151 McMullen, Thomas Shorecrest Prep 26:39.90 88
152 Vivio, Carter Shorecrest Prep 26:47.50 89
153 Fox, Alex Shorecrest Prep 26:49.90
154 Exume, Walentz Atlantic Chr 27:16.70
155 Lanigan, Cooper Shorecrest Prep 27:18.30
156 Paulo, Elijah Atlantic Chr 27:21.30
157 Houck, Dominic Mount Dora HS 27:24.00 90
158 Ganzalez, Alexandro Colonial HS 27:25.30
159 Ward, Reagan Titusville HS 27:26.10
160 Carmack, Zach Shorecrest Prep 27:35.70
161 Degenaro, Nick Venice HS 27:39.10
162 Golden, Brandon The Pine School 27:41.10 91
163 Johnson, Hunter Benjamin School 28:00.80
164 Herlihy, Kieran Shorecrest Prep 28:06.10
165 Lawn, Alex Palmetto Senior HS 28:09.50
166 Uner, Ryan Internationa 28:17.00
167 Neuhoff, Benjamin Shorecrest Prep 29:05.30
168 McCullum, Ottie The Pine School 29:44.00
169 Page, Phillip Seabreeze HS 29:54.90
170 Bell, Neal Astronaut HS 30:07.30 92
171 Kearns, Anthony Benjamin School 30:12.60
172 Milnes, Chase Edgewood Ms/Hs 30:13.50
173 Walker, Ryan Kings Academy 30:17.10
174 Reid, Jonathon Venice HS 30:53.70
175 Ryan, Caden Shorecrest Prep 31:30.70
176 Giordano, Enzo The Pine School 32:03.60
177 Manoharan, Samuel Kings Academy 32:19.50
178 Ketcham, Dylan Venice HS 32:57.80
179 Peckham, Hunter Seabreeze HS 35:48.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fort Myers HS 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 13
Total Time: 1:36:28.90
Average: 19:17.78
2 Lake Highland Prep HS 98 5 6 9 35 43 55 57
Total Time: 1:42:33.10
Average: 20:30.62
3 Titusville HS 101 15 16 19 20 31 33 48
Total Time: 1:43:12.60
Average: 20:38.52
4 Seabreeze HS 130 17 21 26 29 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:45:09.10
Average: 21:01.82
5 Lake Mary Prep 137 11 12 22 28 64 77 85
Total Time: 1:45:45.20
Average: 21:09.04
6 Viera HS 164 25 30 32 36 41 42 50
Total Time: 1:47:16.70
Average: 21:27.34
7 Venice HS 174 23 27 34 38 52 54 62
Total Time: 1:47:53.50
Average: 21:34.70
8 Astronaut HS 176 10 14 18 53 81 92
Total Time: 1:48:47.70
Average: 21:45.54
9 Edgewood Ms/Hs 275 46 47 58 59 65 71 79
Total Time: 1:55:02.30
Average: 23:00.46
10 Shorecrest Prep 303 24 61 66 70 82 88 89
Total Time: 1:57:21.30
Average: 23:28.26
11 Oak Hall School 310 44 49 60 73 84
Total Time: 1:58:07.30
Average: 23:37.46
12 The Pine School 322 45 56 72 74 75 86 91
Total Time: 1:58:32.50
Average: 23:42.50
13 Port Charlotte HS 327 51 63 67 68 78 87
Total Time: 1:58:37.10
Average: 23:43.42
14 Mount Dora HS 398 69 76 80 83 90
Total Time: 2:06:50.60
Average: 25:22.12
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest Prep 20:15.90 1
2 Macon, Lauren Lincoln Park 20:27.40 2
3 Flemming, Hannah Astronaut HS 21:05.90
4 Bienz, Alivia Lincoln Park 21:07.70 3
5 Andrew, Claire Lake Highlan 21:17.00 4
6 Baumgarten, Natalie Lincoln Park 21:22.00 5
7 Simmonds, Kitty Miami Countr 21:27.70 6
8 Baker, Hannah Lake Highlan 21:30.90 7
9 Van Wart, Rachel The Villages HS 21:39.20 8
10 Carvajal, Victoria Archbishop M 21:41.70 9
11 Xie, Maggie Seacrest Cou 21:41.80 10
12 Higginbotham, Haley Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:48.70 11
13 Barber, Courtney The Pine School 21:54.50 12
14 Faris, Brailey Lake Highlan 21:56.50 13
15 Taylor, Mia Jupiter Christian 22:00.40 14
16 Canfield, Erin Astronaut HS 22:00.60
17 Phillips, Ella Internationa 22:04.70 15
18 Reback, Kemper Jupiter Christian 22:06.50 16
19 Rodriguez, Mia Kings Academy 22:11.20 17
20 Saunders, Isabelle Shorecrest Prep 22:11.70 18
21 Skidelsky, Kalie Lake Highlan 22:14.70 19
22 Bennett, Shelby Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:20.40 20
23 Vesely, Sophia Shorecrest Prep 22:25.40 21
24 Wight, Francesca Kings Academy 22:27.90 22
25 Small, Juliet Lake Highlan 22:29.00 23
26 Pyros, Elizabeth Internationa 22:38.00 24
27 Larabee, Bennett Lake Highlan 22:44.40 25
28 Stuart, Yanisel Archbishop M 22:47.00 26
29 Bergeron, Savannah Archbishop M 22:52.00 27
30 Richardson, Makayla Kings Academy 22:53.70 28
31 Welzien, Jane Key West HS 22:56.90 29
32 Weed, Louisa Benjamin School 23:00.90 30
33 Rice, Meredith First Baptis 23:01.30
34 Camacho, Alicia The Master's 23:03.40 31
35 Buwalda, Rachel Orangewood C 23:04.70
36 Baumgarten, Briana Lincoln Park 23:06.30 32
37 Spellman, Erin The Pine School 23:10.50 33
38 Possehl, Payton The Villages HS 23:13.20 34
39 Hawker, Zoie Benjamin School 23:20.50 35
40 Ahkee, Kelly Kings Academy 23:21.80 36
41 Goebel, Grace Kings Academy 23:22.10 37
42 Small, Caroline Benjamin School 23:23.10 38
43 Meyer, Klara Miami Countr 23:28.70 39
44 Martino, Valeria Archbishop M 23:32.60 40
45 Page, Ansley Rae Archbishop M 23:35.50 41
46 Mertens, Mercedes Seacrest Cou 23:46.50 42
47 Maddelyn, Madeux Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:47.70 43
48 Corbin, Peyton Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:50.30 44
49 Sierra, Isabel Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:51.80 45
50 Aube, Sara Lincoln Park 23:55.90 46
51 Aboud, Sabrina Shorecrest Prep 23:57.50 47
52 Juliano, Kaylee The Villages HS 23:58.20 48
53 Strouse, Taisa Miami Countr 23:59.30 49
54 Gahres, Elizabeth Space Coast HS 24:04.80 50
55 Mayer, Megan Key West HS 24:05.90 51
56 Woodhouse, Emily Foundation academy 24:10.00
57 Espinosa, Briana Miami Countr 24:13.60 52
58 Madeux, Margeuax Edgewood Ms/Hs 24:13.80 53
59 Legakis, Julia Shorecrest Prep 24:14.80 54
60 Tauzer, Anna Coral Spring 24:16.80 55
61 Rodriguez, Amanda Dade Christi 24:18.00
62 Wheat, Alexis Venice HS 24:20.50 56
63 Elliott, Chandler Marathon Ms/Hs 24:25.90 57
64 Herrera-Paz, Andrea Mount Dora HS 24:28.50 58
65 Hilcoff, Hanna Benjamin School 24:33.50 59
66 Allen, Isabella Miami Countr 24:34.60 60
67 Gonzalez, Sophia Mount Dora HS 24:37.80 61
68 Renschler, Kaitlyn Internationa 24:38.30 62
69 Breitfelder, Alexis Kings Academy 24:38.90 63
70 Durham, Kristina Covenant Chr 24:43.80
71 Larnholt, Ebba Miami Countr 24:45.80 64
72 Ryan, Autumn Benjamin School 24:48.70 65
73 Reback, Glory Jupiter Christian 24:55.00 66
74 Schneider, Lily Shorecrest Prep 24:55.80 67
75 Hall, Nicole The Villages HS 24:58.90 68
76 Webster, Madison Space Coast HS 24:59.30 69
77 Rivers, Camryn Mount Dora HS 25:00.60 70
78 Eyma, Jadalee Archbishop M 25:03.40 71
79 Simmonds, Mia Miami Countr 25:03.70 72
80 Skates, Graylin The Villages HS 25:12.90 73
81 Moore, Lauren Lincoln Park 25:16.00 74
82 Byrne, Jenna Benjamin School 25:17.50 75
83 Franco, Samantha Space Coast HS 25:23.40 76
84 Corey, Shae The Master's 25:26.50 77
85 Gorton, MacKenzie Kings Academy 25:32.20 78
86 Slattery, Shawna Venice HS 25:33.00 79
87 Barrett, Emilee Venice HS 25:33.60 80
88 Gallagher, Julia Lake Highlan 25:40.20 81
89 Gonzales, Hailie Marathon Ms/Hs 25:40.30 82
90 Turner, Ashley Benjamin School 25:41.90 83
91 Barbee, Emma Jupiter Christian 25:42.80 84
92 Hilbert, Emalee Key West HS 25:46.60 85
93 Debski, Coralynn Space Coast HS 25:49.40 86
94 Schuhmacher, Sava Marathon Ms/Hs 25:52.40 87
95 Westervelt, Shelly Seacrest Cou 25:53.00 88
96 Powell, Nikkei Mount Dora HS 25:54.70 89
97 Nikolich, Lacie Seacrest Cou 25:54.90 90
98 Nikolich, Logan Seacrest Cou 25:55.00 91
99 Deto, Natalie Venice HS 26:03.90 92
100 Hosch, Shannon The Master's 26:05.80 93
101 Pappas, Monica Space Coast HS 26:06.50 94
102 Lien, Vikortia Lake Highlan 26:08.10
103 Cilk, Madison Seacrest Cou 26:09.00 95
104 Baker, Ashleigh First Baptis 26:09.80
105 Burchfield, Echo Key West HS 26:20.70 96
106 Stewart, Gabrielle Venice HS 26:24.90 97
107 Szklany, Nina Highlands Ch 26:29.40 98
108 Kidd, Brittany Orangewood C 26:35.90
109 Bennett, Katie Internationa 26:36.30 99
110 Lu, Grace Orangewood C 26:45.60
111 Smithson, Shea Edgewood Ms/Hs 26:49.10 100
112 Shafran, Taylor Space Coast HS 26:55.70 101
113 Edie, Catherine First Baptis 26:59.10
114 Powers, Mary The Pine School 27:01.40 102
115 Canning, Abigail Highlands Ch 27:02.30 103
116 Merrell, Brittany Seacrest Cou 27:03.30 104
117 Martin, Julia Coral Spring 27:12.70 105
118 Roberts, Emma Edgewood Ms/Hs 27:19.30
119 Wiley, Jamya Lincoln Park 27:24.30 106
120 Davis, Brinn Key West HS 27:25.50 107
121 Stuart, Olivia The Master's 27:37.80 108
122 Ramclam, Rayn Coral Spring 27:44.50 109
123 Cunningham, Brittney Marathon Ms/Hs 27:47.00 110
124 Stewart, Sierra Space Coast HS 27:57.30 111
125 Tindel, Rachel Internationa 28:01.10 112
126 Buxton, Haley Marathon Ms/Hs 28:01.80 113
127 Gallego, Laura Mount Dora HS 28:08.10 114
128 Isdaner, Mia The Pine School 28:20.90 115
129 Abraham, Jessica Lincoln Park 28:22.00
130 Van Reenen, Josefine Highlands Ch 28:22.60 116
131 Qian, Eva The Master's 28:27.60 117
132 Ebenhack, Dora Highlands Ch 28:28.00 118
133 Tardiff, Amber Highlands Ch 28:29.90 119
134 Canon, Tatyana Jupiter Christian 28:40.70 120
135 Reback, Bliss Jupiter Christian 28:40.80 121
136 Blankenship, Sarah First Baptis 28:43.20
137 Jay, Rylan Lincoln Park 28:45.00
138 Solis, Cheyenne Space Coast HS 28:46.50
139 Henry, Marissa The Master's 28:47.10 122
140 Ceja, Gabriela Marathon Ms/Hs 28:51.80 123
141 Fedewa, Jenae The Master's 28:54.80 124
142 Vander Laan, Tara Coral Spring 28:58.50 125
143 Herzer, Morgan Seacrest Cou 29:06.20
144 Federico, Hannah Atlantic Chr 29:07.80
145 Newman, Rachel Mount Dora HS 29:09.80 126
146 Allen, Alexis Lincoln Park 29:13.90
147 Homerston, Destiny Key West HS 29:20.20 127
148 Madestin, Vastie Berean Chris 29:24.10
149 Hubbard, Bethany Highlands Ch 29:30.00 128
150 Tuttobene, Jasmine The Master's 29:47.90
151 Jackson, Jada Atlantic Chr 29:56.30
152 Hardy, Erica The Master's 30:01.40
153 Luff, Rachel Venice HS 30:01.50 129
154 Narbone, Sarah Jupiter Christian 30:07.20 130
155 Hassell, Morgan Foundation academy 30:15.20
156 Fucigna, Isabella The Pine School 30:45.30 131
157 Pickering, Olivia Astronaut HS 30:59.30
158 Winters, Gabriella Jupiter Christian 31:10.00
159 Messer, Logan The Pine School 31:22.50 132
160 Richardson, Lindsay Kings Academy 31:25.10
161 Janson, Chloe The Pine School 31:30.20 133
162 Shingleton, Righteous Highlands Ch 31:32.10 134
163 Purcell, Lexi Coral Spring 31:56.90 135
164 Scheer, Alex The Pine School 31:59.20
165 Breznik, Chloe Internationa 32:07.80 136
166 mcmurrin, avery Internationa 32:22.90 137
167 Pineda, Emily The Master's 32:31.10
168 Murphy, Dixie Marathon Ms/Hs 32:36.00 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lake Highland Prep HS 66 4 7 13 19 23 25 81
Total Time: 1:49:28.10
Average: 21:53.62
2 Lincoln Park Academy HS 88 2 3 5 32 46 74 106
Total Time: 1:49:59.30
Average: 21:59.86
3 Kings Academy 140 17 22 28 36 37 63 78
Total Time: 1:54:16.70
Average: 22:51.34
4 Shorecrest Prep 141 1 18 21 47 54 67
Total Time: 1:53:05.30
Average: 22:37.06
5 Archbishop McCarthy HS 143 9 26 27 40 41 71
Total Time: 1:54:28.80
Average: 22:53.76
6 Edgewood Ms/Hs 163 11 20 43 44 45 53 100
Total Time: 1:55:38.90
Average: 23:07.78
7 Miami Country Day School 206 6 39 49 52 60 64 72
Total Time: 1:57:43.90
Average: 23:32.78
8 Benjamin School 227 30 35 38 59 65 75 83
Total Time: 1:59:06.70
Average: 23:49.34
9 The Villages HS 231 8 34 48 68 73
Total Time: 1:59:02.40
Average: 23:48.48
10 Jupiter Christian 300 14 16 66 84 120 121 130
Total Time: 2:03:25.40
Average: 24:41.08
11 International Community S 312 15 24 62 99 112 136 137
Total Time: 2:03:58.40
Average: 24:47.68
12 Seacrest Country Day Scho 321 10 42 88 90 91 95 104
Total Time: 2:03:11.20
Average: 24:38.24
13 Key West HS 368 29 51 85 96 107 127
Total Time: 2:06:35.60
Average: 25:19.12
14 Space Coast HS 375 50 69 76 86 94 101 111
Total Time: 2:06:23.40
Average: 25:16.68
15 Mount Dora HS 392 58 61 70 89 114 126
Total Time: 2:08:09.70
Average: 25:37.94
16 The Pine School 393 12 33 102 115 131 132 133
Total Time: 2:11:12.60
Average: 26:14.52
17 Venice HS 404 56 79 80 92 97 129
Total Time: 2:07:55.90
Average: 25:35.18
18 The Master's Academy (Ovi 426 31 77 93 108 117 122 124
Total Time: 2:10:41.10
Average: 26:08.22
19 Marathon Ms/Hs 449 57 82 87 110 113 123 138
Total Time: 2:11:47.40
Average: 26:21.48
20 Coral Springs Christian 529 55 105 109 125 135
Total Time: 2:20:09.40
Average: 28:01.88
21 Highlands Christian Acade 554 98 103 116 118 119 128 134
Total Time: 2:18:52.20
Average: 27:46.44
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze HS 20:01.50 1
2 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze HS 20:23.50 2
3 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 21:11.80 3
4 Montero, Mikeala Colonial HS 21:33.60 4
5 Liddle, Abbigail Viera HS 22:17.60 5
6 Darville, Kashia Martin County HS 22:22.20 6
7 Ebanks, Samantha John A. Ferguson HS 22:30.60 7
8 Howard, Ashley Martin County HS 22:35.50 8
9 Alvarez, Jasmine John A. Ferguson HS 22:36.00 9
10 Potesta, Lauren John A. Ferguson HS 22:59.20 10
11 Pippett, Samantha Viera HS 23:06.70 11
12 Marin, Katherine John A. Ferguson HS 23:09.20 12
13 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 23:11.80 13
14 Chavez, Alicia Martin County HS 23:19.60 14
15 Beers, Ashley Seabreeze HS 23:34.00 15
16 Browder, Nina Seabreeze HS 23:35.60 16
17 Myers, Sarah Seabreeze HS 23:44.60 17
18 Palker, Louisa Martin County HS 23:48.00 18
19 Power, Haleigh Martin County HS 23:51.40 19
20 White, Sydney Seabreeze HS 23:54.60
21 Kelley, Amber Seabreeze HS 23:55.20
22 Martin, Anna Viera HS 23:59.30 20
23 Merejo, Jalyssa John A. Ferguson HS 24:01.30 21
24 Viti, Faith Martin County HS 24:01.40 22
25 Ross, Kate Martin County HS 24:17.90 23
26 Strong, Caroline Seabreeze HS 24:21.80
27 Torres, Telise Colonial HS 24:25.70 24
28 Mitchell, Claire Viera HS 24:30.50 25
29 Gonzalez, Angie Colonial HS 25:20.40 26
30 Bautista, Venus Colonial HS 25:52.50 27
31 Karl, Raena Viera HS 25:54.90 28
32 Schubring, Devin Sarasota HS 26:00.20
33 Augsburger, Hannah Colonial HS 26:16.70 29
34 Radcliff, Kate Martin County HS 28:24.30
35 Roeper, Cameron Viera HS 28:29.00 30
36 Baena, Elizabeth Colonial HS 28:56.80 31
37 Dreilich, Elissa Viera HS 29:19.00 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Seabreeze HS 34 1 2 3 13 15 16 17
Total Time: 1:48:22.60
Average: 21:40.52
2 John A. Ferguson HS 59 7 9 10 12 21
Total Time: 1:55:16.30
Average: 23:03.26
3 Martin County HS 65 6 8 14 18 19 22 23
Total Time: 1:55:56.70
Average: 23:11.34
4 Viera HS 89 5 11 20 25 28 30 32
Total Time: 1:59:49.00
Average: 23:57.80
5 Colonial HS 110 4 24 26 27 29 31
Total Time: 2:03:28.90
Average: 24:41.78
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Szklany, Ryan Highlands Ch 16:32.60 1
2 Shine, William Archbishop M 16:35.30 2
3 Hyland, Chase The Pine School 16:42.50 3
4 Skielnik, Josh Jupiter Christian 16:46.50 4
5 Bobo, Anderson Lake Highlan 17:01.40 5
6 McCann, Hunter Admiral Farr 17:03.20 6
7 Allen, Owen Key West HS 17:11.40 7
8 McCheskey, Dennis Astronaut HS 17:15.20 8
9 Burchett, Blake Seacrest Cou 17:19.70
10 Chavis, Hunter Mount Dora HS 17:21.20 9
11 Hunter, James Archbishop M 17:22.60 10
12 Vaughan, Jack Lake Highlan 17:33.70 11
13 Textor, Christopher The Pine School 17:39.10 12
14 Davis, Brandyn Key West HS 17:41.80 13
15 Strouse, Jacob Miami Countr 17:44.30 14
16 Welin, Jamie Coral Spring 17:45.90 15
17 Montini, Austin Oak Hall School 18:01.50 16
18 Winkelman, Jacob First Baptis 18:05.80 17
19 Charles, Peter Seacrest Cou 18:08.50
20 Colon, Anthony Atlantic Chr 18:11.40 18
21 Cohen, Alexander Miami Countr 18:16.30 19
22 Rodeghier, Austin Space Coast HS 18:17.40 21
22 Barry, Zach Community Sc 18:17.40 20
24 Zaila, Joel Marathon Ms/Hs 18:18.80 22
25 Burgess, Jerrald Key West HS 18:20.70 23
26 Samarista, Josh Archbishop M 18:21.10 24
27 Johnson, Dylan Edgewood Ms/Hs 18:22.10 25
28 Turner, Keontae Mount Dora HS 18:23.50 26
29 Garrett, Jason Astronaut HS 18:26.00 27
30 Puzak, Hunter Community Sc 18:27.40 28
31 Addeo, Gavin Lake Highlan 18:30.70 29
32 Ebenhack, Justin Highlands Ch 18:32.90 30
33 Troupe, William Mount Dora HS 18:34.50 31
34 Lawhorn, Logan Space Coast HS 18:34.80 32
35 Kraver, Josh Edgewood Ms/Hs 18:38.30 33
36 Pellerin, Cody Astronaut HS 18:41.60 34
37 O'Dell, Dan First Baptis 18:43.30 35
38 Petro, Campbell Lake Highlan 18:44.40 36
39 Phillips, Jai Lake Highlan 18:46.90 37
40 Williams, Quinton Astronaut HS 18:49.70 38
41 Prieschl, John Kings Academy 18:49.90 39
42 Rodriguez, Thomas Archbishop M 18:50.00 40
43 Garrett, Joshua Ryan Astronaut HS 18:52.50 41
44 Tucker, Zachary The Villages HS 18:54.50 42
45 Block, Jason Key West HS 18:55.30 43
46 McGann, Conor The Villages HS 18:56.20 44
47 Shepherd, Brandon Astronaut HS 19:00.80 45
48 Massias, Christian Oak Hall School 19:07.10 46
49 Smith, Conner The Villages HS 19:08.70 47
50 Kechriotis, Christian Lake Highlan 19:10.00 48
51 Fadool, Jacob Lake Highlan 19:11.40 49
52 St Germain, Christian Orangewood C 19:12.10 50
53 Gottschalk, Jonah Lake Highlan 19:12.30
54 Dillistin, Jacob Kings Academy 19:12.60 51
55 Wyckoff, Eli Astronaut HS 19:14.50 52
56 Brown, Jacob Mount Dora HS 19:15.30 53
57 Black, Bobby Key West HS 19:17.30 54
58 Lyons, Shane Archbishop M 19:18.90 55
59 Appleby, Timothy Mount Dora HS 19:21.70 56
60 Graft, Scout Key West HS 19:24.30 57
61 Young, Patrick Jupiter Christian 19:24.70 58
62 Dowdy, Mark Lake Highlan 19:24.80
63 Storm, Tyler Astronaut HS 19:27.70
64 Louis, Peterley Key West HS 19:29.20 59
65 Pinkley, Matthew Marathon Ms/Hs 19:30.20 60
66 Bott, Drew Orangewood C 19:31.10 61
67 Farahani, Sean Benjamin School 19:31.30 62
68 Simon, Christian Orangewood C 19:32.20 63
69 Schmitt, Adam First Baptis 19:32.50 64
70 Mena, Nic Coral Spring 19:34.00 65
71 Morales, Luis Colonial HS 19:34.50 66
72 Strouse, Daniel Miami Countr 19:34.90 67
73 Coolidge, Parker Lincoln Park 19:35.00 68
74 Harbour, Lucas Covenant Chr 19:36.40 69
75 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon Ms/Hs 19:37.90 70
76 Neal, Jonathan Kings Academy 19:38.70 71
77 Ohayen, Julien Key West HS 19:38.80
78 Whiteside, Eric Key West HS 19:40.20
79 Mendelson, Ryan Miami Countr 19:40.50 73
79 Ludwig, Steven Highlands Ch 19:40.50 72
81 Cooper, Miles Key West HS 19:41.80
82 Merrell, Justin Seacrest Cou 19:42.10
83 Schrope, Nathan Covenant Chr 19:42.60 74
84 Edie, Taylor First Baptis 19:43.30 75
85 Sierra, Victor Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:44.80 76
86 Bridgewater, Justin Berean Chris 19:45.10
87 Cabrera, Dimitri Internationa 19:45.90 77
88 Imran, Khan Lincoln Park 19:48.70 78
89 Pitchford, Owen Marathon Ms/Hs 19:49.60 79
90 Child, Aydan Marathon Ms/Hs 19:49.80 80
91 Small, Dylan Lake Highlan 19:50.20
92 Mendelson, Evan Miami Countr 19:51.00 81
93 Powers, Matthew The Pine School 19:54.10 82
94 Finvarb, Ryan Miami Countr 19:56.70 83
95 Price, Bradley Community Sc 19:57.20 84
96 Estrada, Rodrigo Colonial HS 19:58.30 85
97 Moretti, Lucas Highlands Ch 19:59.00 86
98 ball, nathan Internationa 20:02.40 87
99 Jennings, Cody Lincoln Park 20:02.60 88
100 Kuyper, Jacob Coral Spring 20:04.60 89
101 Abreu, Carlos Dade Christi 20:07.20
102 Gahres, Jeffery Space Coast HS 20:09.40 90
103 Tyree, Christian Astronaut HS 20:10.90
104 Ortega, Luis The Villages HS 20:12.40 91
105 Rice, Daniel Covenant Chr 20:12.50 92
106 Camacho, Esdras The Master's 20:12.60 93
107 Matloff, Matheus Coral Spring 20:13.60 94
108 Carboni, John Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:16.60 95
109 Alderman, Ben Internationa 20:20.00 96
110 Woods, Colton The Villages HS 20:21.90 97
111 Powers, Matthew First Baptis 20:22.40 98
112 DePlato, Charlie Oak Hall School 20:23.20 99
113 Tadeusiak, Adam Jupiter Christian 20:23.70 100
114 Suhku, Payton Benjamin School 20:24.10 101
115 Allen, Johnathan Orangewood C 20:28.50 102
116 McLeod, Lawson The Pine School 20:29.70 103
117 Padua, Xander Internationa 20:30.20 104
118 Mathias, Trey The Master's 20:30.30 105
119 Murphy, Connor Benjamin School 20:33.40 106
120 Pereira, Lucas The Pine School 20:36.30 107
121 Dean, Nash Oak Hall School 20:36.60 108
122 Gavidia, Casen Benjamin School 20:36.70 109
123 Rembert, Zander Oak Hall School 20:36.90 110
124 Gonzalez, John Paul Coral Spring 20:47.50 111
125 Kerole, Emmanuel Coral Spring 20:49.10 112
126 Ramos, Jason Space Coast HS 20:50.90 113
127 Upton, Robert The Pine School 20:51.90 114
128 O'Neill, Ryan Benjamin School 20:52.20 115
129 Hohl, Zach Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:53.30 116
130 Lynch, Jose Admiral Farr 20:53.40 117
131 McCutchen, Cedric Lincoln Park 20:55.00 118
132 Barber, Dillion Mount Dora HS 20:58.60 119
133 Seward, Thomas Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:01.90 120
134 Sun, Yuzhe (Oscar) Benjamin School 21:02.10 121
135 Horn, Benjamin Miami Countr 21:02.50 122
136 Abraham, Samuel Lincoln Park 21:04.00 123
137 Borges, Raphael Highlands Ch 21:04.50 124
138 Berger, Truman Marathon Ms/Hs 21:04.70 125
139 Dyche, George Admiral Farr 21:07.00 126
140 Powell, Kristopher Mount Dora HS 21:18.10 127
141 Figueroa, Dante Colonial HS 21:20.20 128
142 Hagerty, Benjamin Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:23.70 129
142 Shaw, Kevin Kings Academy 21:23.70 130
144 Miles, Ethan Community Sc 21:25.90 131
145 Martin, Kyle Kings Academy 21:27.80 132
146 Durham, Lucas Covenant Chr 21:29.20 133
147 Moran, Carson The Villages HS 21:32.50 134
148 Winters, Noah Jupiter Christian 21:37.00 135
149 Oi, Alex Admiral Farr 21:38.20 136
150 Akerman, Will The Villages HS 21:40.90 137
151 Lipscomb, Andrew Internationa 21:42.10 138
152 Heerema, John First Baptis 21:42.40 139
153 Wendler, Isaac Benjamin School 21:45.00 140
154 Lewis, Jake Benjamin School 21:47.30
155 Verhelle, Mitchell Community Sc 21:47.90 141
156 Camp, Robert The Pine School 21:49.70 142
157 Kennedy, Sean Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:53.10
158 Sorensen, Erik Benjamin School 21:59.80
159 Swanson, Andrew Atlantic Chr 22:04.90 143
160 Turrill, Steven Space Coast HS 22:07.10 144
161 Weisz, Christian Kings Academy 22:09.20 145
162 Perez, Jordan Colonial HS 22:16.50 146
163 Felgar, Daniel Space Coast HS 22:17.50 147
164 Stevenson, Gage Orangewood C 22:21.20 148
165 Franco, Collin Space Coast HS 22:24.10 149
166 Rose, Andrew First Baptis 22:25.60 150
167 Pignato, Grant Berean Chris 22:27.20
168 Halford, Joshua Covenant Chr 22:27.30 151
169 Tilus, Josh Coral Spring 22:31.50 152
170 Dubinsky, Josh Atlantic Chr 22:36.10 153
171 Edison, Cal Orangewood C 22:36.30 154
172 Lee, Dylan Admiral Farr 22:38.40 155
173 Buwalda, Daniel Orangewood C 22:39.70 156
174 Zimmerman, Jake Kings Academy 22:45.50 157
175 Hosier, Joshua Orangewood C 22:47.80
176 Bleh, Max Community Sc 22:49.90 158
177 graham, stephen Internationa 22:51.00 159
178 Cooney, Mike Admiral Farr 22:54.10 160
179 Veynovich, Nicholas Highlands Ch 22:54.90 161
180 Cassas, Nick Jupiter Christian 22:55.80 162
181 Avila, Fabio Colonial HS 22:58.80 163
182 Cleveland, Caleb Jupiter Christian 22:59.50 164
183 Campos, Sean Space Coast HS 23:06.90
184 alligood, alec Internationa 23:09.20 165
185 Molitz, Nick The Master's 23:11.70 166
186 LaBonte, Zachary Atlantic Chr 23:19.80 167
187 Hardy, Ross The Master's 23:28.10 168
188 Arterburn, Jonah Atlantic Chr 23:42.40 169
189 Raskauskas, John Community Sc 23:42.80 170
190 Gage, Immanuel Colonial HS 23:49.90 171
191 Dean, Austin Berean Chris 23:56.80
192 Loos, Benjamin Seacrest Cou 23:59.90
193 Judd, Spencer Orangewood C 24:06.60
194 Morgan, Brian Jupiter Christian 24:09.00 172
195 Gonzales, Hugo Lincoln Park 24:09.60 173
196 Morris, Kyle The Master's 24:50.80 174
197 McCoy, Markus The Master's 24:58.70 175
198 Chen, Jason Admiral Farr 25:14.00 176
199 Kinkade, Liam Lincoln Park 25:19.10 177
200 Davis, Stephen Space Coast HS 25:21.50
201 Armison, Christian Covenant Chr 25:27.50 178
202 Roberts, Brenden Space Coast HS 25:32.50
203 Osbourne, Ethan The Master's 25:34.50 179
204 Pepe, Evan The Villages HS 25:38.60
205 Evans, Ethan Orangewood C 25:48.20
206 Violossi, Teddy Marathon Ms/Hs 26:12.90 180
207 Hewitt, Carter Jupiter Christian 26:37.80
208 Van Houten, Chase The Master's 26:54.80
209 Robalino, Fernando Admiral Farr 27:06.00
210 Sokolowski, Erik Admiral Farr 28:08.40
211 Roettele, Josh First Baptis 28:44.60
212 Snow, Alex Berean Chris 29:56.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lake Highland Prep HS 118 5 11 29 36 37 48 49
Total Time: 1:30:37.10
Average: 18:07.42
2 Archbishop McCarthy HS 131 2 10 24 40 55
Total Time: 1:30:27.90
Average: 18:05.58
3 Key West HS 140 7 13 23 43 54 57 59
Total Time: 1:31:26.50
Average: 18:17.30
4 Astronaut HS 148 8 27 34 38 41 45 52
Total Time: 1:32:05.00
Average: 18:25.00
5 Mount Dora HS 175 9 26 31 53 56 119 127
Total Time: 1:32:56.20
Average: 18:35.24
6 Miami Country Day School 254 14 19 67 73 81 83 122
Total Time: 1:35:07.00
Average: 19:01.40
7 First Baptist Academy 289 17 35 64 75 98 139 150
Total Time: 1:36:27.30
Average: 19:17.46
8 The Pine School 307 3 12 82 103 107 114 142
Total Time: 1:35:21.70
Average: 19:04.34
9 Marathon Ms/Hs 311 22 60 70 79 80 125 180
Total Time: 1:37:06.30
Average: 19:25.26
10 Highlands Christian Acade 313 1 30 72 86 124 161
Total Time: 1:35:49.50
Average: 19:09.90
11 The Villages HS 321 42 44 47 91 97 134 137
Total Time: 1:37:33.70
Average: 19:30.74
12 Edgewood Ms/Hs 345 25 33 76 95 116 120 129
Total Time: 1:37:55.10
Average: 19:35.02
13 Coral Springs Christian 374 15 65 89 94 111 112 152
Total Time: 1:38:25.60
Average: 19:41.12
14 Oak Hall School 379 16 46 99 108 110
Total Time: 1:38:45.30
Average: 19:45.06
15 Space Coast HS 400 21 32 90 113 144 147 149
Total Time: 1:39:59.60
Average: 19:59.92
16 Community School of Naple 404 20 28 84 131 141 158 170
Total Time: 1:39:55.80
Average: 19:59.16
17 Kings Academy 423 39 51 71 130 132 145 157
Total Time: 1:40:32.70
Average: 20:06.54
18 Orangewood Christian 424 50 61 63 102 148 154 156
Total Time: 1:41:05.10
Average: 20:13.02
19 Jupiter Christian 459 4 58 100 135 162 164 172
Total Time: 1:41:07.70
Average: 20:13.54
20 Lincoln Park Academy HS 475 68 78 88 118 123 173 177
Total Time: 1:41:25.30
Average: 20:17.06
21 Benjamin School 493 62 101 106 109 115 121 140
Total Time: 1:41:57.70
Average: 20:23.54
22 International Community S 502 77 87 96 104 138 159 165
Total Time: 1:42:20.60
Average: 20:28.12
23 Covenant Christian School 519 69 74 92 133 151 178
Total Time: 1:43:28.00
Average: 20:41.60
24 Admiral Farragut Academy 540 6 117 126 136 155 160 176
Total Time: 1:43:20.20
Average: 20:40.04
25 Colonial HS 588 66 85 128 146 163 171
Total Time: 1:46:08.30
Average: 21:13.66
26 Atlantic Christian School 650 18 143 153 167 169
Total Time: 1:49:54.60
Average: 21:58.92
27 The Master's Academy (Ovi 706 93 105 166 168 174 175 179
Total Time: 1:52:13.50
Average: 22:26.70
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Vaira, Triston Newsome HS 17:31.40 1
2 Edwards, Paul Martin County HS 17:38.90 2
3 Clavio, John Paulo Martin County HS 17:41.30 3
4 Caskey, Cody Newsome HS 17:42.90 4
5 Tucker, Christian Newsome HS 18:02.10 5
6 Burke, Alexander Newsome HS 18:03.50 6
7 Bugielski, Alex Newsome HS 18:03.80 7
8 Fuller, Michael Newsome HS 18:06.70 8
9 Schramm, Michael Newsome HS 18:09.10 9
10 Lawson, Josh Venice HS 18:11.30 10
11 Ellis, Luke Sanford Seminole HS 18:15.00 11
12 Balseca, Micheal Port Charlotte HS 18:15.90 12
13 Perkins, Miles Sarasota HS 18:21.70 13
14 McLean, Ian Sarasota HS 18:23.40 14
15 Ireland, Jake Venice HS 18:24.00 15
16 Escobar, Brian John A. Ferguson HS 18:25.70 16
17 Fletcher, Dustin Newsome HS 18:31.50
18 Yates, Ian Seabreeze HS 18:32.00 17
19 Lipartito, Gabriel John A. Ferguson HS 18:34.30 18
20 Oakes, Dylan Seabreeze HS 18:35.60 19
21 Ross, William Martin County HS 18:36.90 20
22 Dorsey, Griffin Venice HS 18:38.70 21
23 Estrada-Knight, Gregory John A. Ferguson HS 18:40.30 22
24 Deppen, Bo Sanford Seminole HS 18:41.30 23
25 Bishop, Michael Sanford Seminole HS 18:44.20 24
26 Malott, Brandon Seabreeze HS 18:45.80 25
27 Hurt, Michael Martin County HS 18:48.90 26
28 Pohl, Dalton Martin County HS 18:49.70 27
29 Saldarriaga, Alexander John A. Ferguson HS 18:51.70 28
30 Portocarrero, Yader John A. Ferguson HS 18:52.80 29
31 Grimsdale, Zachary Martin County HS 18:53.80 30
32 Jones, Justin Sanford Seminole HS 18:54.20 31
33 Dombroski, Noah Newsome HS 18:56.90
34 Patsch, Jered Seabreeze HS 18:58.10 32
35 Couso, Javier John A. Ferguson HS 19:01.40 33
36 Barnes, Nick Seabreeze HS 19:05.40 34
37 Lazo, Sebastian John A. Ferguson HS 19:06.20 35
38 Buntin, Billy Martin County HS 19:07.00 36
39 Caceres, Neville John A. Ferguson HS 19:07.90
40 Hartvigsen, Benjamin Sarasota HS 19:08.70 37
41 Calvillo, Martin Venice HS 19:09.50 38
42 Brownrigg, Shane Seabreeze HS 19:14.50 39
43 Tucker, Andrew Newsome HS 19:15.70
44 Nicosia, Austin Venice HS 19:20.90 40
45 Poutre, Chazz Venice HS 19:21.20 41
46 Grubel, Sebastian Seabreeze HS 19:26.50 42
47 Jackson, Montel Sarasota HS 19:31.20 43
48 Castro, Johannes Sanford Seminole HS 19:31.60 44
49 Potter, Seth Sarasota HS 19:42.10 45
50 Perez, John Port Charlotte HS 19:43.40 46
51 Garzia, Dante Martin County HS 19:43.80
52 Ryan, Shane Venice HS 19:51.80 47
53 Catron, Zachary Port Charlotte HS 19:55.80 48
54 Zavala, Danilo John A. Ferguson HS 20:01.90
55 Sweat, Hunter Seabreeze HS 20:09.80
56 Wilder, Hayden Port Charlotte HS 20:23.60 49
57 Walker, Derek Port Charlotte HS 20:24.70 50
58 Baras, Carson Port Charlotte HS 20:25.90 51
59 Brown, Thomas Port Charlotte HS 20:29.30 52
60 Weitzel, Kaden Port Charlotte HS 20:29.80
61 Stidham, Steven Seabreeze HS 21:14.00
62 Fiske, Garrett Seabreeze HS 21:22.20
63 Flores, Jack Sarasota HS 21:35.10 53
64 Beede, Devin Sarasota HS 22:57.20 54
65 Vega, Donovan Sarasota HS 24:09.60
66 Ross, Caleb Sarasota HS 29:13.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Newsome HS 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:29:23.70
Average: 17:52.74
2 Martin County HS 78 2 3 20 26 27 30 36
Total Time: 1:31:35.70
Average: 18:19.14
3 John A. Ferguson HS 113 16 18 22 28 29 33 35
Total Time: 1:33:24.80
Average: 18:40.96
4 Venice HS 124 10 15 21 38 40 41 47
Total Time: 1:33:44.40
Average: 18:44.88
5 Seabreeze HS 127 17 19 25 32 34 39 42
Total Time: 1:33:56.90
Average: 18:47.38
6 Sanford Seminole HS 133 11 23 24 31 44
Total Time: 1:34:06.30
Average: 18:49.26
7 Sarasota HS 152 13 14 37 43 45 53 54
Total Time: 1:35:07.10
Average: 19:01.42
8 Port Charlotte HS 205 12 46 48 49 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:38:43.40
Average: 19:44.68
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC University
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wooley, Holly University o 17:59.90 1
2 Forrester, Kalleigh University o 18:45.40 2
3 Chamberlain, Rosie University o 18:51.60 3
4 Ankli, Amy University o 18:56.60 4
5 DeVita, Adrienne Stetson University 19:19.50 5
6 Consol, Clarissa Stetson University 19:31.80 6
7 Miller, Grace South Florid 19:36.30 7
8 Dumas, Rachel Stetson University 19:40.00 8
9 Frankenberger, Rachel Stetson University 19:41.40 9
10 McMurray, Ashton University o 19:50.60 10
11 Cosgrove, Jessica Stetson University 19:58.70 11
12 Boldrin, Brianne Stetson University 20:03.00 12
13 Davis, Deja Bethune Cookman 20:10.60 13
14 Pollock, Brianna Bethune Cookman 20:14.40 14
15 Miller, Sophia Palm Beach A 20:18.20 15
16 Castillo, Claire University o 20:23.10 16
17 Rayner, Gabrielle University o 20:25.80 17
18 Scott, Laurie Stetson University 20:25.90 18
19 Cooley, Tere University o 20:35.40
20 Piggott, Dallas Florida Runn 20:42.70 19
21 Elmer, Michaela Ave Maria Un 20:44.00 20
22 Pauls, Caroline University o 20:47.70
23 Hessler, Catherine Stetson University 20:51.40
24 Duzey, Talia University o 20:52.30
25 Morales, Malina Stetson University 20:54.30
26 Seddon, Isabella Rollins College 21:03.00 21
27 Walter, Savannah South Florid 21:13.70 22
28 Siegel, Sabrina Florida Runn 21:16.10 23
29 Soto, Julia South Florid 21:19.40 24
30 Fenton, Lexi Palm Beach A 21:19.50 25
31 Gumpel, Cali South Florid 21:20.80 26
32 Jenkinson, Emily University o 21:21.80
33 Montgomery, Alise Palm Beach A 21:23.00 27
34 Hearing, Alyssa Palm Beach A 21:29.40 28
35 Godzeni, Daniella Stetson University 21:42.80
36 Graves, Maria Ave Maria Un 21:46.00 29
37 Menge, Trixi Stetson University 21:51.60
38 Armstead, Alexis South Florid 21:53.90 30
39 Crites, Alisha Florida Runn 21:58.10 31
40 Lennon, Brigid Ave Maria Un 22:03.70 32
41 Martin, Zierrah Bethune Cookman 22:03.80 33
42 Ruth, Nia Bethune Cookman 22:14.90 34
43 Harris, Alexus Bethune Cookman 22:16.40 35
44 Beasley, Teresa Ave Maria Un 22:26.60 36
45 Champin, Francesca Rollins College 22:40.00 37
46 Rexroat, Mary Ave Maria Un 22:43.00 38
47 Khattak, Akifa Rollins College 22:43.20 39
48 Stolte, Skylar Florida Runn 22:50.30 40
49 Lazowic, Marta Rollins College 22:53.40 41
50 Barrett, Cassie Florida Runn 22:55.20 42
51 Porter-Mill, Julia Bethune Cookman 22:57.50 43
52 Sherman, Maya Stetson University 23:14.10
53 Webbe, Kayla Palm Beach A 23:23.20 44
54 Rancourt, Veronica Ave Maria Un 23:26.90 45
55 Diaz, Angelica Keiser Unive 23:33.30
56 Goecker, Abby Rollins College 23:39.50 46
57 Kozik, Mary Ave Maria Un 23:44.30 47
58 Mullally, Marie Ave Maria Un 24:09.40
59 Zay, Corinne Ave Maria Un 24:16.80
60 colley, morgan Rollins College 24:21.60 48
61 Patriquin, Emma Ave Maria Un 24:29.60
62 Rioux, Daniella Rollins College 24:40.00 49
63 Jones, Sydney Palm Beach A 25:11.70 50
64 Eckard, Clare Ave Maria Un 25:15.00
65 Wong, Aby Rollins College 25:27.30
66 Russell, Faith Palm Beach A 25:33.40 51
67 Napolitano, Melissa Keiser Unive 26:14.10
68 Calandra, Jessica Keiser Unive 26:23.30
69 Hubert, Nicole Rollins College 26:53.00
70 Gakawaya, Rebecca Rollins College 30:12.60
71 grudowski, camryn Rollins College 30:56.90
72 Patz, Elizabeth Rollins College 32:33.50
73 Mackool, Megan Florida Runn 34:48.90 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 University of Central Flo 20 1 2 3 4 10 16 17
Total Time: 1:34:24.10
Average: 18:52.82
2 Stetson University 39 5 6 8 9 11 12 18
Total Time: 1:38:11.40
Average: 19:38.28
3 South Florida State Colle 109 7 22 24 26 30
Total Time: 1:45:24.10
Average: 21:04.82
4 Bethune Cookman 129 13 14 33 34 35 43
Total Time: 1:47:00.10
Average: 21:24.02
5 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 139 15 25 27 28 44 50 51
Total Time: 1:47:53.30
Average: 21:34.66
6 Ave Maria University 155 20 29 32 36 38 45 47
Total Time: 1:49:43.30
Average: 21:56.66
7 Florida Running Club 155 19 23 31 40 42 52
Total Time: 1:49:42.40
Average: 21:56.48
8 Rollins College 184 21 37 39 41 46 48 49
Total Time: 1:52:59.10
Average: 22:35.82
Event 8 Men 5k Run CC University
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kiptoo, Daniel Bethune Cookman 16:03.10 1
2 Walton, Xavior Bethune Cookman 16:25.80 2
3 Beery, Joseph Stetson University 16:44.10 3
4 Boykins, Avonte Keiser Unive 16:49.90 4
5 Sharbono, Brian Unattached 16:59.80
6 Mullally, Thomas Ave Maria Un 17:16.60 5
7 Cruz, Antony Unattached 17:20.10
8 Townes, Andrew Stetson University 17:21.30 6
9 Lopez, Carlos Florida Runn 17:33.90 7
10 Hessler, Brendan Stetson University 17:42.30 8
11 Coffman, Neil Unattached 17:48.10
12 Babikow, Matthew Stetson University 17:48.20 9
13 Dingman, Shayne Ave Maria Un 17:49.30 10
14 Lowrey, John Ave Maria Un 17:54.20 11
15 Herzog, Trent Florida Runn 17:58.20 12
16 Cupoli, Ricky Stetson University 18:07.00 13
17 Dujakovich, Michel Ave Maria Un 18:08.80 14
18 Hodgins, Ryan Stetson University 18:15.70 15
19 Fonseca, Pedro Keiser Unive 18:18.20 16
20 McCusker, Joshua Ave Maria Un 18:19.10 17
21 Walker, Brandon Keiser Unive 18:24.60 18
22 Long, Paul Ave Maria Un 18:27.40 19
23 Finnk, Austyn Stetson University 18:28.20 20
24 Simpson, Ronald Bethune Cookman 18:40.40 21
25 Williams, Jack Rollins College 18:41.80 22
26 Nweeia, Nicholas Stetson University 18:46.80
27 Newfrock, Ryan Stetson University 18:48.30
28 Casilla, Keegan Rollins College 19:00.00 23
29 Bausch, Justin Florida Runn 19:06.80 24
30 Weltens, Ethan Ave Maria Un 19:20.40 25
31 Snyder, Eric Florida Runn 19:24.10 26
32 Wentworth, Jonathan Unattached 19:27.30
33 Tirado, Bryan Keiser Unive 19:50.00 27
34 Gargano, John Ave Maria Un 19:53.90
35 Collado, Alec Miami Elite 19:56.30
36 Frater, Donavon Bethune Cookman 20:08.70 28
37 schneider, tyler Rollins College 20:10.50 29
38 Heholt, Brent Bethune Cookman 20:18.00 30
39 Unland, Alec Florida Runn 20:23.20 31
40 Baumgaertner, Ryan Florida Runn 20:25.40 32
41 Parsley, Luke Rollins College 20:32.40 33
42 Collins, Chris Bethune Cookman 20:44.90 34
43 Coules, Trevor Ave Maria Un 21:14.30
44 Ady, Matthew Unattached 21:58.90
45 Ascensio, Levy Keiser Unive 24:16.40 35
46 Gebauer, Ben Rollins College 25:43.20 36
47 Gebauer, Jeremey Rollins College 27:47.40 37
48 Mullins, Cameron Rollins College 27:47.80 38
49 Gore, Logan Rollins College 30:09.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Stetson University 39 3 6 8 9 13 15 20
Total Time: 1:27:42.90
Average: 17:32.58
2 Ave Maria University 57 5 10 11 14 17 19 25
Total Time: 1:29:28.00
Average: 17:53.60
3 Bethune Cookman 82 1 2 21 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:31:36.00
Average: 18:19.20
4 Florida Running Club 100 7 12 24 26 31 32
Total Time: 1:34:26.20
Average: 18:53.24
5 Keiser University Flagshi 100 4 16 18 27 35
Total Time: 1:37:39.10
Average: 19:31.82
6 Rollins College 143 22 23 29 33 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:44:07.90
Average: 20:49.58
Event 9 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Skinner, Kyle M The Elite Ru 11:09.80 1
1 Pawloski, Isabella W Httr Tornadoes 11:44.70 1
2 McKenzie, Paul M Seffner Chri 11:15.10 2
2 James, Lindsay W Unattached 12:01.10
3 Quintana, Liam M Break Away - 11:17.30
3 Lastra, Valerie W Miami Elite 12:04.30 2
4 Nunes, Gabriel M Miami Elite 11:18.40 3
4 Abanses, Jacquelyn W Hillsborough 12:07.20 3
5 San Juan, Austin M Belen Jesuit 11:20.80 4
5 Pleune, Elyse W Hillsborough 12:10.90 4
6 Bichara, Adrian M Miami Elite 11:20.90 5
6 DeRonda, Mia W Unattached 12:25.20
7 Basford, Nathaniel M Unattached 11:21.10
7 Shapiro, Jordan W Miami Elite 12:28.20 5
8 O'Brien, Torin M Unattached 11:23.50
8 Solis, Emma W Httr Tornadoes 12:31.50 6
9 Catala, Carlos M Miami Elite 11:24.60 6
9 Gayton, Samantha W Spruce Creek 12:38.90 7
10 Fortmayer, Derek M Ascension Catholic 11:25.20 7
10 Gale, Mackenzie W Unattached 12:40.10
11 Cooney, Griffin M Spruce Creek 11:36.00 8
11 Bencosme, Paola W Miami Elite 12:51.30 8
12 Mateo, Ellerman M The Elite Ru 11:44.10 9
12 Martinez, Danielle W Miami Elite 13:00.80 9
13 Collignon, Kenan M Tavares Midd 11:44.70 10
13 Scallon, Keleigh W Httr Tornadoes 13:05.40 10
14 Holston, Liam M The Elite Ru 11:49.30 11
14 Banato, Bianca . W Unattached 13:14.30
15 Wolesfer, Elijah M Break Away - 11:51.50
15 Montalvo, Adriana W Tavares Midd 13:23.10 11
16 Bryan, Matthew M Belen Jesuit 11:53.30 12
16 Bates, Lindsay W Hillsborough 13:27.30 12
17 Magoulas, Adam M Belen Jesuit 11:54.30 13
17 Mayer, Jensen W Hillsborough 13:27.60 13
18 Legg, Reed M Hillsborough 11:56.50 14
18 Smith, Kambry W Destin Middl 13:31.70 14
19 Pleune, Casey M Hillsborough 11:59.00 15
19 Kornitzer, Victoria W Hillsborough 13:32.00 15
20 Raffinengo, Nicolas M Miami Elite 12:00.40 16
20 Friedman, Lydia W Hillsborough 13:33.90 16
21 Sanchez, Michael M Miami Elite 12:02.90 17
21 Horne, Jayden W Destin Middl 13:36.00 17
22 Bilger, Luke M Destin Middl 12:03.60 18
22 Mayer, Lindie W Hillsborough 13:40.70 18
23 Bhatt, Ethan M Hillsborough 12:05.80 19
23 Carff, Jessie W Httr Tornadoes 13:41.30 19
24 Lee, John M Belen Jesuit 12:06.40 20
24 Holahan, Maguire W Destin Middl 13:42.00 20
25 Mateo, Pedro M The Elite Ru 12:14.00 21
25 Cookman, Delaney W Destin Middl 13:47.50 21
26 Rukab, Laith M West Shore HS 12:16.20 22
26 Tuthill, Marianna W Hillsborough 13:53.30
27 McLeod, Lawson M The Pine School 12:17.00
27 LaFollette, Clara Beth W Destin Middl 13:59.50 22
28 Ballard, Liam M Hillsborough 12:17.60 23
28 McAneny, Erin W Httr Tornadoes 14:01.30 23
29 Sanchez, Vicente M Belen Jesuit 12:20.60 24
29 Skoglund, Peyton W St. Johns Striders 14:02.90
30 Hickok, Carson M Destin Middl 12:22.40 25
30 Fortmayer, Aubrey W Ascension Catholic 14:04.70 24
31 Paugh, Austin M Destin Middl 12:28.80 26
31 Williams, Ashley W Miami Elite 14:06.20 25
32 Olsen, Evan M Destin Middl 12:32.50 27
32 Trejo, Briana W Tavares Midd 14:09.70 26
33 Petillon, Tristan M Miami Elite 12:34.10 28
33 Orbell, Kelly W Unattached 14:13.10
34 Morasso, Eduardo M Belen Jesuit 12:34.40 29
34 Friedman, Moriah W Hillsborough 14:16.60
35 Cross, Theo M Destin Middl 12:35.70 30
35 Marshe, Maddie W Httr Tornadoes 14:23.90 27
36 Jimenez-Pinilla, David M Belen Jesuit 12:35.80 31
36 Cafaro, Mia W Httr Tornadoes 14:28.50 28
37 Castro, Adolfo M Pirate Runners 12:37.10 33
37 Allen, Riccardo M Pirate Runners 12:37.10 32
37 Cummins, Kristiana W Spruce Creek 14:36.00 29
38 Stephens, Haillie W Llt Academy 14:42.30 30
39 Seabury, Lazarus M Tavares Midd 12:40.90 34
39 Castillo, Billie Ann W Unattached 14:43.40
40 Taylor, Gabriel M Unattached 12:41.00
40 Bichara, Delilah W Miami Elite 14:47.00 31
41 corzo, carlos M Unattached 12:42.20
41 Weaver, Adrianna W Break Away - 14:51.90
42 Provenzano, Trent M Spruce Creek 12:45.10 35
42 Babilonia, Isabella W Ascension Catholic 15:05.40 32
43 Oliver, Sam M West Shore HS 12:47.10 36
43 Ceelen, Lina W Hillsborough 15:06.00
44 Legg, Braxton M Hillsborough 12:50.80 37
44 DeFonzo, Emma W The Elite Ru 15:09.10
45 Bailly, Carlos M Belen Jesuit 12:52.70
45 Cowley, Lilly W Httr Tornadoes 15:10.90
46 Gomez, Diego M Belen Jesuit 12:52.80
46 Shapiro, Dylan W Miami Elite 15:22.30 33
47 Smith, Clay M The Geneva School 13:02.80 38
47 Anello, Amelia W Holy Trinity 15:37.60
48 Lozano, Abram M Tavares Midd 13:09.90 39
48 Farnell, Carlyn W Llt Academy 15:38.60 34
49 Belfort, Diego M Belen Jesuit 13:11.40
49 Ackley, Hunter W Covenant Chr 15:40.50
50 Davis, Justin M Trinity Prep 13:11.80 40
50 Myer, Grace W Covenant Chr 15:40.60
51 Castillo, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit 13:16.10
51 Sanchez, Elizabeth W The Elite Ru 15:42.10
52 Krueger, Bryce M Hillsborough 13:17.80 41
52 Barbaza, Zarrah W Tavares Midd 15:42.60 35
53 Babington, Jackson M Tavares Midd 13:20.20 42
53 Crews, Sara W Destin Middl 15:43.80 36
54 Jutkofsky, Matt M Unattached 13:20.90
54 Hunley, Madisson W Httr Tornadoes 15:49.60
55 Jackson, Bradley M The Elite Ru 13:22.10 43
55 Stein, Jj W Trinity Prep 15:50.70
56 Melendez, Jayden M Covenant Chr 13:22.60
56 Forsyth, Kate W Httr Tornadoes 16:00.60
57 Carter, Clayton M Tavares Midd 13:23.50 44
57 Wilhelm, Emily W Trinity Prep 16:01.60
58 Chavez, Carson M Ascension Catholic 13:23.70 45
58 Heard, James M Covenant Chr 13:23.70
58 Rocco, Lauren W Spruce Creek 16:02.80 37
59 McClellan, Jordan W Httr Tornadoes 16:03.10
60 Hill, Jeffery M Trinity Prep 13:25.20 46
60 Caylin, Melo W Unattached 16:11.60
61 Smith, Cody M Hillsborough 13:27.00 47
61 Devoid, Rebecca W Ascension Catholic 16:13.40 38
62 Sissoko, Ali M Pirate Runners 13:30.30 48
62 Meyer, Madison W Hillsborough 16:14.70
62 Taylor, Abigail W Unattached 16:14.70
63 Burris, Luke M Tavares Midd 13:30.70 49
64 Palmer, Colsen M The Elite Ru 13:33.90 50
64 Hall, Kaya W Seffner Chri 16:15.60
65 Ortiz, Ricardo M Pirate Runners 13:37.80 51
65 Davey, Emma W Trinity Prep 16:17.40
66 Blazquez, Joshua M Pirate Runners 13:38.60 52
66 Skinner, Angie W The Elite Ru 16:27.10
67 Wooten, Ben M Tavares Midd 13:40.20 53
67 Reddin, Celine W Ascension Catholic 16:27.80 39
68 Ramirez, Kaleb M Seffner Chri 13:42.80 54
68 Bly, Emma W Hillsborough 16:42.60
69 Thurber, Chase M St. Johns Striders 13:44.20
69 Matthews, Kara W Westminster 16:46.40
70 Luchetti, Chad M Ascension Catholic 13:45.60 56
70 Brundidge, Mason M Destin Middl 13:45.60 55
70 Westcott, Sarah W Llt Academy 16:47.90 40
71 Gotfraind, Abby W Tavares Midd 16:52.60 41
72 Jones, Joey M Destin Middl 13:46.30 57
72 Friedman, Micah W Hillsborough 17:02.30
73 Cherry, Brennan M Hillsborough 13:46.70
73 Simmons, Jewel W Spruce Creek 17:12.00 42
74 Gibson, Grey M The Geneva School 13:47.10 58
74 Mulligan, Mackenzie W Tavares Midd 17:15.40 43
75 Cameron, Ronan M The Elite Ru 13:49.20 59
75 Shupert, Chiann W Tavares Midd 17:17.80 44
76 Schenck, Ethan M Trinity Prep 13:53.00 60
76 McKenzie, Lesley W Seffner Chri 17:24.40
77 McKay, Joshua M The Geneva School 13:53.70 61
77 Rowe, Eliza W Real Life Ch 17:27.40
78 DaSilva, Gabriel M Pirate Runners 13:58.30 62
78 Day, Madelyn W Cocoa Beach HS 17:27.80
79 Keeling, Eli M Tavares Midd 14:00.10
79 Waugh, Ellie W Hillsborough 17:37.40
80 Kruger, Carson M Hillsborough 14:01.80
80 Rees, Morgan W Llt Academy 17:39.40 45
81 Daniels, Ryan M Highlands Ch 14:02.70
81 McHugh, Elizabeth W The Elite Ru 17:41.50
82 Cheek, Brayden M West Shore HS 14:03.30 63
82 Davenport, Alex W Ascension Catholic 17:48.00 46
83 Brodrecht, Jarrett M The Geneva School 14:03.90 64
83 Hughes, Emma W Highlands Ch 18:07.10
84 Cielsak, Austin M Spruce Creek 14:05.40 65
84 Johnis, Leah W Seffner Chri 18:07.20
85 White, Martin M The Geneva School 14:05.60 66
85 Anthony, Anna W Cocoa Beach HS 18:18.80
86 Ferguson, Connor M Park Ave Christian 14:06.30 67
86 Vargas, Clara W The Geneva School 18:35.60
87 Ortiz, Eli M West Shore HS 14:06.70 68
87 O'Conner, Jaliah W Covenant Chr 18:36.10
88 Pakiz, Logan M Destin Middl 14:07.40
88 Buquicchio, Jalyn W Spruce Creek 18:44.10 47
89 Gearhart, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 14:09.80 69
89 Hurd, Rubie W Llt Academy 19:12.10 48
90 Brown, Oscar M Hillsborough 14:10.90
90 Jeancake, Laura W Covenant Chr 19:19.50
91 Alvarez, Michael M Miami Milers 14:11.60
91 Harris, AnnaGrace W Spruce Creek 19:42.60 49
92 Fernandez, Christian M Belen Jesuit 14:12.30
92 Stidham, Rylie W Llt Academy 20:36.20 50
93 Caja, Payton M Highlands Ch 14:12.50
93 Comer, Lacey W Llt Academy 20:45.60 51
94 Stech, Alan M Westminster 14:17.40 70
94 Tingle, Lauren W Ascension Catholic 20:58.40 52
95 Munilla, Christian M Westminster 14:18.40 71
95 Salyer, Gabby W Holy Trinity 21:18.70
96 Jones, Malachi M Unattached 14:21.50
96 Hollins, Kate W Spruce Creek 21:54.40 53
97 Piper, Mark M Spruce Creek 14:23.20 72
97 Chinique, Haili W Llt Academy 21:59.50
98 Gore, Logan M Hillsborough 14:24.80
98 Stinnett, Jasmine W Park Ave Christian 23:17.40
99 Vento, Diego M West Shore HS 14:25.70 73
99 O'Connell, Leah W Ascension Catholic 25:23.90 54
100 Wittenberg, Hunter M Ascension Catholic 14:27.20 74
100 Liller, Lexi W Park Ave Christian 27:49.70
101 Cherry, Aaron M Hillsborough 14:29.10
102 Caplinger, Carson M Hillsborough 14:30.60
103 Andreasen, Zachary M The Geneva School 14:32.60 75
104 McCluskey, Jack M Ascension Catholic 14:33.90 76
105 Matta, Alex M West Shore HS 14:34.80 77
106 Rodriguez, Giovanni M Tavares Midd 14:35.20
107 Jost, Tommy M Ascension Catholic 14:37.20 78
108 Parker, Isaiah M Circle Chris 14:37.50
109 Woodruff, Grant M Trinity Prep 14:40.50 79
110 Renfro, John M Spruce Creek 14:46.00 80
111 Spath, Brett M Cocoa Beach HS 14:46.80
112 Myers, Noah M Tavares Midd 14:47.40
113 Padilla, Anthony M Pirate Runners 14:55.00 81
114 Gomez, Justin M Pirate Runners 14:56.20
115 Casey, Daniel M Hillsborough 14:59.70
116 Laiza, Christopher M Covenant Chr 14:59.80
117 Waller, Austin M Tavares Midd 15:02.10
118 Rivera, Yandel M Pirate Runners 15:09.40
119 Baez, Michael M Tavares Midd 15:10.40
120 Llewellyn, Jackson M Hillsborough 15:10.90
121 Shelton, Glenn M Pirate Runners 15:12.60
121 Antonelli Jr., Matthew M Spruce Creek 15:12.60 82
123 Hill, Ej M Destin Middl 15:13.40
124 Cherry, Alex M Trinity Prep 15:16.00 83
125 Ousley, Dalton M Destin Middl 15:16.50
126 Padilla, Denym M Destin Middl 15:24.80
127 Cummins, Zachary M Spruce Creek 15:27.40 84
128 Laney, Ryan M Spruce Creek 15:29.30
129 Silva, Andrew M Westminster 15:32.40 85
130 Hoag, Riley M Tavares Midd 15:32.70
131 Perkins, Liam M Seffner Chri 15:34.30 86
132 Davenport, Wes M Ascension Catholic 15:38.30
133 Rette, Cooper M Spruce Creek 15:40.50
134 Molitor, Logan M Spruce Creek 15:47.20
135 Musselman, Alexander M Westminster 15:59.70 87
136 Bruton, Joshua M Real Life Ch 16:00.00
137 Capellan, Efrain M Real Life Ch 16:00.60
138 Holzberger, Owen M Hillsborough 16:01.80
139 Duclos, Ryan M West Shore HS 16:02.20 88
140 Lobo, Thurston M Trinity Prep 16:02.30 89
141 Maloney, Liam M Hillsborough 16:05.50
142 Hilt, Dougray M Seffner Chri 16:09.60 90
143 Quiroz, Emilio M Ascension Catholic 16:11.20
144 Brockman, Colton M Unattached 16:11.40
145 Gregg, Jack M Trinity Prep 16:12.40 91
146 Jones, Max M Unattached 16:24.00
147 Cerrato, Nick M Park Ave Christian 16:31.30 92
148 Heston, Ben M Hillsborough 16:32.40
149 Ravelo, Damien M Pirate Runners 16:33.90
150 Barrellier, Charles M Westminster 16:36.20 93
151 Sutherland, Jakob M Hillsborough 16:38.10
152 Schosek, John M Seffner Chri 16:44.10 94
153 Barner, Luke M The Geneva School 16:51.20 95
154 Pleasant, Alex M Real Life Ch 16:59.00
155 Pierce, Robert M Park Ave Christian 17:00.80 96
156 Weinrich, Jonathan M Spruce Creek 17:05.70
157 Cooke, Grey M Park Ave Christian 17:22.20 97
158 Pernicano, Keith M Hillsborough 17:23.20
159 Armstrong, Shaun M Ascension Catholic 17:38.70
160 Duncan, Chance M Trinity Prep 17:39.40
161 Ratliff, Chandler M Ascension Catholic 17:48.00
162 Underwood, Ethan M Park Ave Christian 17:57.70 98
163 Gilespie, Tyler M Cocoa Beach HS 17:58.40
164 Chiriboga, Enrique M Highlands Ch 19:25.70
165 Haak, Matthew M Circle Chris 19:34.50
166 Smith, Aaron M Park Ave Christian 21:04.80 99
167 Phillips, Caleb M Park Ave Christian 21:09.60 100
168 Phillips, Jacob M Park Ave Christian 22:20.20
169 Paul, Brett M The Geneva School 22:42.90
170 Lord, Dustin M Park Ave Christian 22:55.50
171 Drewry, Collin M Spruce Creek 23:35.40
172 Cooke, RJ M Park Ave Christian 23:49.30
173 Ray, Ethan M Park Ave Christian 23:49.50
174 Kirschner, Jackson M Spruce Creek 25:22.80
175 Gonzalez, David M The Geneva School 25:30.60
176 Owler, Tanner M Park Ave Christian 27:08.20
177 Janotik, Ethan M Park Ave Christian 28:06.30
178 Kelly, Jack M Ascension Catholic 28:08.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Miami Elite Track Club 21 2 3 5 5 6 8 9 16 17
Total Time: 58:36.40
Average: 11:43.28
2 Hillsborough Harriers 46 3 4 12 13 14 15 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:03:09.50
Average: 12:37.90
3 Httr Tornadoes 59 1 6 10 19 23 27 28
Total Time: 1:05:04.20
Average: 13:00.84
4 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 73 4 12 13 20 24 29 31
Total Time: 59:35.40
Average: 11:55.08
5 The Elite Runner Fort Mye 85 1 9 11 21 43 50 59
Total Time: 1:00:19.30
Average: 12:03.86
6 Destin Middle School at R 90 14 17 18 20 21 22 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:06:40.80
Average: 13:20.16
7 Spruce Creek Running & Fi 116 7 8 29 35 37 42 65 47 49
Total Time: 1:07:38.80
Average: 13:31.76
8 Tavares Middle School 120 10 11 26 34 39 35 42 44 49
Total Time: 1:05:08.30
Average: 13:01.66
9 Ascension Catholic 146 7 24 32 45 38 39 56 46 69
Total Time: 1:10:12.40
Average: 14:02.48
10 Llt Academy 197 30 34 40 45 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:24:00.30
Average: 16:48.06
11 Pirate Runners 216 33 32 48 51 52 62 81
Total Time: 1:06:00.90
Average: 13:12.18
12 West Shore HS 262 22 36 63 68 73 77 88
Total Time: 1:07:39.00
Average: 13:31.80
13 The Geneva School 287 38 58 61 64 66 75 95
Total Time: 1:08:53.10
Average: 13:46.62
14 Trinity Prep 308 40 46 60 79 83 89 91
Total Time: 1:10:26.50
Average: 14:05.30
15 Seffner Christian Academy 326 2 54 86 90 94
Total Time: 1:13:25.90
Average: 14:41.18
16 Westminster Christian Sch 406 70 71 85 87 93
Total Time: 1:16:44.10
Average: 15:20.82
17 Park Ave Christian 450 67 92 96 97 98 99 100
Total Time: 1:22:58.30
Average: 16:35.66
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hertenstein, Bailey Riverview HS 18:02.40
2 Gill, Brittany Dillard HS 18:15.40
3 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest HS 18:17.80 1
4 Pujals, Alyssa Pine Crest HS 18:20.50 2
5 Brookover, Hannah Calvary Chri 18:25.20
6 Clark, Rebecca Mount Dora C 18:30.30
7 Smith, Shelby Holy Trinity 18:32.20 3
8 Gear, Kristlin Fort Myers HS 18:35.50 4
9 Archer, Lauren Ransom Everg 18:53.00 5
10 Tomaini, Lindsay Community Sc 18:55.80 6
11 Parrish, Maggie Chamberlain HS 18:56.90
12 Montgomery, Julia Pine Crest HS 18:57.20 8
12 Hannah, Megan West Orange HS 18:57.20 7
14 Funke, Kara Leesburg HS 19:08.80
15 Matysik, Nicole Key West HS 19:10.50
16 Zeller, Skye Space Coast HS 19:14.60
17 Blair, Grace Oak Hall School 19:21.90 9
18 Smith, Sydney Holy Trinity 19:23.20 10
19 Folio, Samantha Holy Trinity 19:30.70 11
20 welch, maddison Lemon Bay HS 19:37.60
21 Vreeland, Simone Pine Crest HS 19:38.80 12
22 Kennedy, Claire Westminster 19:44.90 13
23 Giovanniello, Megan Estero HS 19:46.10 14
24 Wright, Allison Sarasota HS 19:46.90 15
25 Somrah, Maria Newsome HS 19:53.40 16
26 Ruan, Beatriz Ransom Everg 19:53.80 17
27 Rukab, Lana Satellite Hi 19:54.70 18
28 Kaminski, Kailyn Fort Myers HS 19:54.80 19
29 Lyons, Sage Sarasota HS 20:00.10 20
30 Coddington, Jennifer Winter Park HS 20:00.40 21
31 Larabee, Maddison Winter Park HS 20:04.00 22
32 ogilvie, kelsi Lemon Bay HS 20:04.40
33 Walker, Alison Dr. Phillips HS 20:09.20 23
34 Cline, Daley Estero HS 20:16.60 24
35 Basford, Brianna Satellite Hi 20:16.80 25
36 Martinez, Jazmyn John A. Ferguson HS 20:20.70 26
36 Goll, Alayna Estero HS 20:20.70 27
38 Trompke, Katrina Lakewood Ranch HS 20:21.60 28
39 Towers, Sara Satellite Hi 20:25.00 29
40 Parker, Sinkenesh Circle Chris 20:27.90 30
41 Kilduff, Aubrey Sarasota HS 20:28.40 31
42 Wells, Kyra Westminster 20:28.50 32
43 Fernandez, Sofia St. Brendan HS 20:30.50 33
44 Guevara, Isabelle Newsome HS 20:31.10 34
45 Barry, Sophie Community Sc 20:36.50 35
46 Farrish, Kenzie Holy Trinity 20:38.70 36
47 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Ridge HS 20:40.00 37
48 Zipper, Jamie Pine Crest HS 20:40.70 39
48 Wajner, Sofia Palmetto Ridge HS 20:40.70 38
50 Stevens, Jordan Lake Brantley HS 20:41.50 40
51 McCarthy, Erin Merritt Island HS 20:42.10 41
52 Loshkareva, Ekaterina Community Sc 20:42.50 42
53 Crist, Isabel First Academy 20:42.70 43
54 Benner, Marcella Newsome HS 20:43.60 44
55 Brais, Megan Westminster 20:43.80 45
56 Johnson, Sinclaire Lake Brantley HS 20:44.40 46
57 Fazio, Sarah Lakewood Ranch HS 20:44.90 47
58 Fedec, Jenna Fort Myers HS 20:45.10 48
59 Rohloff, Victoria Merritt Island HS 20:45.30 49
60 Scrabis, Avery Fort Myers HS 20:45.50 50
61 Hammontree, Karah Circle Chris 20:46.80 51
62 Boethig, Kaley North Port HS 20:47.90 52
63 Protze, Kayla Merritt Island HS 20:49.10 53
64 Zumpano, Andrea Westminster 20:50.20 54
65 Basford, Chelsea Satellite Hi 20:50.50 55
66 McEwen, Brooke Circle Chris 20:51.30 56
67 McDonald, Andrea Lakewood Ranch HS 20:52.60 57
68 Baba, Alexandria Winter Park HS 20:54.20 58
69 Granville, Alexandra Winter Park HS 20:55.30 59
70 Cutchineal, Shelby North Port HS 20:55.40 60
71 Johnson, Alison West Orange HS 20:56.10 61
72 Borgen, Delsie Newsome HS 20:56.70 62
73 Schwartz, Amanda Pine Crest HS 20:58.40 63
74 Groppel, Marie Satellite Hi 21:01.30 64
75 Ault, Jaden Circle Chris 21:01.50 65
75 Jackson, Veronica Dr. Phillips HS 21:01.50 66
77 Winton, Amber Fort Myers HS 21:01.60 67
78 Moros, Alejandra St. Brendan HS 21:02.10 68
79 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek HS 21:03.40 69
80 Murphy, Camila Circle Chris 21:05.40 70
81 Burkett, Monet Palmetto Ridge HS 21:05.60 71
82 Schwartz, Hadleigh Sarasota HS 21:06.60 72
83 Somrah, Juliana Newsome HS 21:08.20 73
84 Hughes, Trinidy Palmetto Ridge HS 21:08.90 74
85 MacKenzie, Caroline Fort Myers HS 21:09.20 75
86 Costa, Darielle North Port HS 21:11.20 76
87 Williamson, Sophie Sarasota HS 21:11.30 77
88 Peterson, Andrea St. Brendan HS 21:11.50 78
89 Barker, Caitlin First Academy 21:14.00 79
90 Campis, Ashley St. Brendan HS 21:14.20 80
91 Irigoyen, Claire Ransom Everg 21:15.50 81
92 Scully, Kailyn Lakewood Ranch HS 21:16.60 82
93 Crespi, Gabriela John A. Ferguson HS 21:17.20 83
94 Madeux, Monet Merritt Island HS 21:18.80 84
95 Miller, Alexandra West Orange HS 21:19.30 85
96 Paul, Grace Fort Myers HS 21:19.60 86
97 Scott, Erica Ransom Everg 21:21.60 87
98 Benbrahim, Rania West Orange HS 21:21.90 88
99 Walker, Sarah Pine Crest HS 21:22.00 89
100 Rosenberg, Lindsay Oak Hall School 21:25.00 90
101 Vasques, Tania Sarasota HS 21:27.10 91
102 Barrosa, Abigal Estero HS 21:27.80 92
102 Orlando, Abby Merritt Island HS 21:27.80 93
104 Boethig, Lindsay North Port HS 21:28.80 94
105 Gutierrez, Susana St. Brendan HS 21:29.50 95
106 Basford, Ashley Satellite Hi 21:29.80 96
107 Garcia, Nicolle John A. Ferguson HS 21:30.50 97
108 Smith, Kat Ransom Everg 21:30.60 98
109 Meldrum, Meg Merritt Island HS 21:31.30 99
110 Parker, Jessica Merritt Island HS 21:31.80 100
111 Guttery, Shelby Fort Myers HS 21:33.60
112 Robinson, Kristen Lemon Bay HS 21:35.30
113 Fletcher, Megan Spruce Creek HS 21:37.40 102
113 Moffett, Haley West Orange HS 21:37.40 101
115 Reyes, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 21:40.60 103
116 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney Fort Myers HS 21:41.50
117 Mira, Hailey Westminster 21:41.70 104
118 Hyde, Chole Lake Brantley HS 21:44.80 105
119 Nelson, Bailey Spruce Creek HS 21:47.30 106
120 Morrello, Taylor Fort Myers HS 21:49.00
121 Perry, Lauren Oak Hall School 21:51.20 107
122 Horton, Anna Kate First Academy 21:52.30 108
123 Gutierrez, Gabriela St. Brendan HS 21:53.00 109
124 LeBlanc, Josephine Sarasota HS 21:53.70 110
125 Law, Jennifer Winter Park HS 21:53.80 111
126 Smith, Izabella Dr. Phillips HS 21:54.50 112
127 Breske, Sarah Winter Park HS 21:56.30 113
128 Waibel, Grace Ransom Everg 21:56.50 115
128 Dunn, Katie Newsome HS 21:56.50 114
130 Tragakis, Juliana Newsome HS 21:56.60 116
131 Alfaro, Kaylee John A. Ferguson HS 22:00.30 117
132 Kanarek, Adriana Newsome HS 22:00.80
133 Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest HS 22:00.90
134 Melchor, Melissa John A. Ferguson HS 22:04.10 118
135 Canty, Emma Dr. Phillips HS 22:07.00 119
136 Cooney, Camryn Spruce Creek HS 22:07.60 120
137 Yadav, Meghna Community Sc 22:08.80 121
138 Ehrhardt, Casey Spruce Creek HS 22:09.40 122
139 Sutton, Abby Newsome HS 22:09.50
140 Hogan, Kayla John A. Ferguson HS 22:10.50 123
141 Tharp, Madison West Orange HS 22:11.30 124
142 Means, Ally Oak Hall School 22:12.20 125
143 Gutierrez, Anne Ransom Everg 22:12.50 126
144 Martinez, Nicole St. Brendan HS 22:13.90 127
145 Samuels, Nicole Spruce Creek HS 22:14.30 128
146 Leath, De'Leah West Orange HS 22:15.30 129
147 Grooms, Harrison Oak Hall School 22:17.20 130
148 Fazio, Emma Lakewood Ranch HS 22:17.60 131
148 Giles, lina Dr. Phillips HS 22:17.60 132
150 Dennis, Kayla North Port HS 22:18.90 133
151 Meade, Samantha Pine Crest HS 22:23.70
152 Carrera Justiz, Carolina Ransom Everg 22:23.90
153 Holmes, Morgan Sarasota HS 22:24.50
154 Wiechecki Vergara, Sasha Holy Trinity 22:24.70 134
155 Alvarez, Katerina St. Brendan HS 22:25.30
156 McHenry, Abby Holy Trinity 22:26.80 135
157 Lavernia, Lauren St. Brendan HS 22:27.80
158 Kopack, Sara Lake Brantley HS 22:28.10 136
159 Koerth, Gwyneth Lake Brantley HS 22:30.10 137
160 Parker, Mulunesh Circle Chris 22:33.00 138
161 Holt, Madeline Spruce Creek HS 22:34.70 139
162 Crist, Caroline First Academy 22:38.40 140
163 Jackson, Danielle Newsome HS 22:40.40
164 Rumisek, Emily North Port HS 22:41.20 141
165 Burun, Angela Estero HS 22:41.70 142
166 Palmer, Mo Palmetto Ridge HS 22:49.60 143
167 Baker, Alexa Holy Trinity 22:55.30 144
168 Bremer, Nicole Ransom Everg 22:55.80
169 Taylor, Gracie First Academy 22:56.30 145
170 Cohen, Camryn Sarasota HS 22:57.50
171 Tejera, Taylor John A. Ferguson HS 23:00.70 146
172 Siegel, Abby Ransom Everg 23:00.90
173 Parker, Archike Circle Chris 23:01.80 147
174 Smith, Siena Community Sc 23:06.90 148
175 Scott, Shayna Community Sc 23:13.60 149
176 Powers, Karoline Palmetto Ridge HS 23:16.90 150
177 Campos, Carla St. Brendan HS 23:19.50
178 Means, Avery Oak Hall School 23:20.50 151
179 Arnold, Kim Lakewood Ranch HS 23:23.40 152
180 Avera, Ashton Oak Hall School 23:24.00 153
181 Myers, Rebecca First Academy 23:25.80 154
182 Kaiser, Gabriela First Academy 23:27.50 155
183 Miller, Felicia West Orange HS 23:28.00
184 Ivey, Jamie Dr. Phillips HS 23:28.30 156
185 Kirsch, Aubrey North Port HS 23:33.20 157
186 Siviter, Brooke Holy Trinity 23:34.60
187 Klein, Shailey Oak Hall School 23:35.80
188 Krauss, Bridget Community Sc 23:38.20 158
189 Layton, Claire Holy Trinity 23:38.90
190 Thompson, Rebecca Lemon Bay HS 23:44.60
191 McHenry, Olivia Holy Trinity 23:46.50
192 Pochat, Malena Westminster 23:49.80 159
193 Vidal, Brianna North Port HS 23:50.30
194 Stafstrom, Christina Lake Brantley HS 24:08.60 160
195 Hall, Evelyn West Orange HS 24:12.10
196 Barron, Hannah First Academy 24:17.40
197 Olive, Delaney Estero HS 24:49.40 161
198 Bowling, Hannah Satellite Hi 25:01.00 162
199 Martinez, Keyla Dr. Phillips HS 25:02.60
200 Precht, Madison Westminster 25:13.60 163
201 Ferris, Catherin West Orange HS 25:28.40
202 Spidell, Lauren Circle Chris 25:32.10
203 Pacheco, Evelyn Estero HS 25:33.00 164
204 Collins, Sofia Estero HS 25:40.50
205 Kaiser, Juliana First Academy 25:42.30
206 Feely, Jaqueline Westminster 26:01.20
207 Wajner, Raquel Palmetto Ridge HS 26:17.50 165
208 Bahr, Sabrina Dr. Phillips HS 26:21.30
209 Kinsey, Kloe Lake Brantley HS 26:55.00 166
210 Lundgren, Elizabeth Westminster 27:19.20
211 De Los Santos, Hailey Estero HS 27:29.30
212 Nasr, Samantha Westminster 27:43.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pine Crest HS 62 1 2 8 12 39 63 89
Total Time: 1:35:55.00
Average: 19:11.00
2 Fort Myers HS 188 4 19 48 50 67 75 86
Total Time: 1:41:02.50
Average: 20:12.50
3 Satellite High School 191 18 25 29 55 64 96 162
Total Time: 1:42:28.30
Average: 20:29.66
4 Holy Trinity Academy 194 3 10 11 36 134 135 144
Total Time: 1:40:29.50
Average: 20:05.90
5 Sarasota HS 215 15 20 31 72 77 91 110
Total Time: 1:42:33.30
Average: 20:30.66
6 Newsome HS 229 16 34 44 62 73 114 116
Total Time: 1:43:13.00
Average: 20:38.60
7 Westminster Christian Sch 248 13 32 45 54 104 159 163
Total Time: 1:43:29.10
Average: 20:41.82
8 Winter Park HS 271 21 22 58 59 111 113
Total Time: 1:43:47.70
Average: 20:45.54
9 Circle Christian School 272 30 51 56 65 70 138 147
Total Time: 1:44:12.90
Average: 20:50.58
10 Ransom Everglades School 288 5 17 81 87 98 115 126
Total Time: 1:42:54.50
Average: 20:34.90
11 Estero HS 299 14 24 27 92 142 161 164
Total Time: 1:44:32.90
Average: 20:54.58
12 Merritt Island HS 320 41 49 53 84 93 99 100
Total Time: 1:45:03.10
Average: 21:00.62
13 West Orange HS 342 7 61 85 88 101 124 129
Total Time: 1:44:11.90
Average: 20:50.38
14 Lakewood Ranch HS 345 28 47 57 82 131 152
Total Time: 1:45:33.30
Average: 21:06.66
15 Community School of Naple 352 6 35 42 121 148 149 158
Total Time: 1:45:30.50
Average: 21:06.10
16 St. Brendan HS 354 33 68 78 80 95 109 127
Total Time: 1:45:27.80
Average: 21:05.56
17 Palmetto Ridge HS 363 37 38 71 74 143 150 165
Total Time: 1:46:24.80
Average: 21:16.96
18 North Port HS 415 52 60 76 94 133 141 157
Total Time: 1:46:42.20
Average: 21:20.44
19 Dr. Phillips HS 423 23 66 103 112 119 132 156
Total Time: 1:46:52.80
Average: 21:22.56
20 John A. Ferguson HS 441 26 83 97 117 118 123 146
Total Time: 1:47:12.80
Average: 21:26.56
21 Oak Hall School 461 9 90 107 125 130 151 153
Total Time: 1:47:07.50
Average: 21:25.50
22 Lake Brantley HS 464 40 46 105 136 137 160 166
Total Time: 1:48:08.90
Average: 21:37.78
23 First Academy 515 43 79 108 140 145 154 155
Total Time: 1:49:23.70
Average: 21:52.74
24 Spruce Creek HS 519 69 102 106 120 122 128 139
Total Time: 1:48:45.10
Average: 21:45.02
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Varela, Natalie Gulliver Prep HS 18:44.20
2 Pinnell, Katie North Browar 19:39.10 1
3 Rowe, Cadi Real Life Ch 19:43.00
4 Coulter, Kara Roswell High School 19:54.40 2
5 Allmark, Annie Suncoast HS 19:57.50 3
6 Elkalazani, Dana Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:06.50 4
7 Mott, Sara DeLand HS 20:07.70 6
7 Fernandez, Maria Doral Academ 20:07.70 5
9 Coriell, Dominique Rockledge HS 20:10.10 7
10 Grace, Shannon Lyman HS 20:17.50 8
11 Ochoa, Eliana Brandon HS 20:20.60
12 Velasquez, Selena Immokalee HS 20:24.30 9
13 Coogan, Isabella Charlotte HS 20:27.40 10
14 Perna, Sabrina Doral Academ 20:29.80 11
15 Kolisch, Nicole Carrollton S 20:31.80
16 Dieck, Greta Academy of H 20:32.50 12
17 Becker, Aimee Cooper City HS 20:38.30
18 Eyeington, Bronwyn Suncoast HS 20:39.60 13
19 Lopez, Caitlyn Wellington HS 20:41.60 14
20 Plahuta, Jonelle West Shore HS 20:44.50 15
21 McLaughlin, Sadie Rockledge HS 20:46.40 16
22 Pearce, Amber Jupiter HS 20:54.00 17
23 Pisello, Alaina Trinity Prep 21:00.10 18
24 Golliher, Ciara Sebastian River HS 21:01.00 19
25 Osman, Rachael Coral Reef HS 21:09.20 20
26 Kugel, Morgan Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:14.60 21
27 Mucino, Brooke Wellington HS 21:15.30 22
28 Bishop, Katie North Browar 21:15.80 23
29 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneola HS 21:16.00 24
30 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee HS 21:17.20 25
31 Ortiz, Mariana Olympia HS 21:18.90 26
32 Demetriades, Olivia Trinity Prep 21:22.20 27
33 Lundy, Bella Trinity Prep 21:23.50 28
34 Zazzero, Emma Academy of H 21:24.50 29
35 Vergara, Briana Coral Reef HS 21:32.60 30
36 Korovich, Kaelyn Coral Reef HS 21:35.00 31
37 Turbyfill, Taitem Trinity Prep 21:38.10 32
38 Mayer, Avery Chamberlain HS 21:39.10
39 Cantin, Erika Coral Reef HS 21:45.20 33
40 Quinn, Jordan Dwyer HS 21:46.50 34
41 Edwards, Jessica Canterbury S 21:46.60 35
42 Swan, Bella Canterbury S 21:47.00 36
43 Zagra, Julianna Olympia HS 21:51.70 37
44 Beaubien, Maddie Wellington HS 21:52.10 38
45 Milan, Gianna North Browar 21:54.70 39
46 Fredericks, Alexa Academy of H 21:55.10 40
47 Sonksen, Mary Grace Lyman HS 22:01.50 41
48 Atkinson, Marissa Wellington HS 22:03.80 42
49 Rutherford, Schuyler Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:08.80 43
50 Folger, Kamryn Titusville HS 22:09.70 44
51 Quinlan, Stella Dwyer HS 22:10.10 45
52 Mendoza, Emily G. Holmes Br 22:10.60 46
53 Baldor, Victoria Academy of H 22:10.90 47
53 Graff, Morgan Academy of H 22:10.90 48
55 Smith, Brittney Charlotte HS 22:12.20 49
56 Kanagy, Hope Charlotte HS 22:13.60 50
57 Brosonski, Lauren Lake Minneola HS 22:14.40 51
58 Ressel, Natalie Charlotte HS 22:14.70 52
59 Moses, Ashley Bishop Moore HS 22:15.70 53
60 Giardino, Lily Jupiter HS 22:16.80 54
61 Perez, Dianna Olympia HS 22:23.30 55
62 Stovall, Ava Roswell High School 22:24.30 56
63 Bango, Jessica G. Holmes Br 22:28.10 57
64 Poole, Taylor Woodstock Hi 22:30.70 58
65 Garcia, Ismara G. Holmes Br 22:31.60 59
66 Johnson, Laurel Olympia HS 22:32.90 60
67 Beckwith, Ukeyvia Olympia HS 22:34.70 61
68 Kanagy, Katie Charlotte HS 22:35.00 62
69 McAdams, Emily Roswell High School 22:35.80 63
70 Hashemi, Meghan Roswell High School 22:36.40 64
71 Hernandez, Dana North Browar 22:39.80 65
72 Zmieva, Marina North Browar 22:41.20 66
73 Millson, Rose Trinity Prep 22:42.70 67
74 Montadas, Marissa Carrollton S 22:44.30
75 Ramirez, Adriana Immokalee HS 22:45.00 68
76 Barreiro, Veronica Coral Reef HS 22:47.00 69
77 Miller, Hannah Trinity Prep 22:52.30 70
78 Dolan, Elizabeth Academy of H 22:53.60 71
79 Shelley, Toni Coral Reef HS 22:55.10 72
80 O'Bryan, Jessica Titusville HS 22:56.50 73
81 Lykins, Jessica Lake Minneola HS 22:56.80 74
82 Berry, Jordan South Fork HS 22:57.50 75
83 Dean, Danielle Titusville HS 22:58.40 76
84 Bailey, Anna Woodstock Hi 23:01.00 77
85 Moenning, Melanie Charlotte HS 23:01.30 78
86 Edwards, Cassidy Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:02.40 79
87 Butler, Hannah Roswell High School 23:03.40 80
88 Brinson, Abigail Trinity Prep 23:04.10 81
88 Blumenfeld, Sofia Trinity Prep 23:04.10
90 Cordier, Sarah Coral Reef HS 23:04.90 82
91 Fritz, Hailey Jupiter HS 23:05.60 83
92 Durango, Valentina Lyman HS 23:06.40 84
93 MacLachian, Lindsay Jupiter HS 23:07.00 85
94 Shriner, Laura The Geneva School 23:07.40 86
95 Szydlowski, Carolyn Chamberlain HS 23:07.50
96 Smith, Rachel Woodstock Hi 23:09.60 87
97 Mendoza, Mercedes Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:09.70 88
98 Riera, Jennifer G. Holmes Br 23:10.60 89
99 Shoemig, Skylar Wellington HS 23:10.70 90
100 Fox, Lindsay DeLand HS 23:12.00 91
101 Roche, Erin Charlotte HS 23:13.20 92
102 Shlamowitz, Leah Jupiter HS 23:14.20 93
103 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork HS 23:14.30 94
104 Singer, Adrianna Lyman HS 23:14.60 95
105 Hahn, Katherine Academy of H 23:15.70 96
106 Ingram, Tatiana Suncoast HS 23:17.80 97
107 Calka, Lindsay Academy of H 23:19.50
108 Jurado, Jaime Academy of H 23:23.70
109 Carrillo, Alyssa Titusville HS 23:27.10 98
110 John, Alexia Woodstock Hi 23:28.80 99
111 Layman, Kayden Jupiter HS 23:29.60 100
112 Jones, Katherine Academy of H 23:30.00
113 Kinnear, Caiti North Browar 23:30.40 101
114 Sleigh, Kiera Bishop Moore HS 23:30.80 102
115 Griffin, Rachael Wellington HS 23:31.00 103
116 Rothermel, Jordan South Fork HS 23:31.10 104
117 Snyder, Carlee Gulliver Prep HS 23:33.70
118 Snell, Claire Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:35.60 105
119 Setlock, Gwen Woodstock Hi 23:43.30 106
120 Poulin, Florence Bishop Moore HS 23:46.30 107
121 Maldanado, Samantha Coral Reef HS 23:47.10
122 von Holten, Emma South Fork HS 23:47.50 108
123 Johnson, Meagan Trinity Prep 23:48.80
124 Hendrix, Lily The Geneva School 23:49.00 109
125 Goble, Cassidy The Geneva School 23:49.10 110
126 Sanderson, Alex Suncoast HS 23:49.90 111
127 House, Julia Olympia HS 23:50.80 112
128 Richardson, Julia Canterbury S 23:50.90 113
129 Braswell, Katie Rockledge HS 23:51.70 114
130 Labarta, Belen Carrollton S 23:54.80
131 Marchese, Melissa Canterbury S 23:56.30 115
132 Rucci, Lily Dwyer HS 23:57.30 116
133 Ingles, Julia South Fork HS 24:00.90 117
134 Downward, Shelley The Geneva School 24:01.20 118
135 Gelman, Samantha Olympia HS 24:03.90 119
136 Keats, Hannah West Shore HS 24:10.00 120
137 Bray, Heather Titusville HS 24:11.30 121
138 Zeigler, Rachel Roswell High School 24:12.30 122
139 Fritz, Emily Jupiter HS 24:13.90 123
140 Sheppard, Elyse Bishop Moore HS 24:14.50 124
141 Thomas, Morgan Dwyer HS 24:14.90 125
142 Rivadeniera, Lorena G. Holmes Br 24:15.30 126
143 Locke, Lauren G. Holmes Br 24:17.00 127
144 Ochoa, Rebekah Brandon HS 24:19.10
145 Lozano, Isabella Bishop Moore HS 24:21.50 128
146 Lyons, Molly Bishop Moore HS 24:23.30 129
147 Stensrud, Sammy Canterbury S 24:24.00 130
148 Busio, Maricela Immokalee HS 24:26.00 131
149 Smith, Raquel The Geneva School 24:28.60 132
150 Jewett, Katie Roswell High School 24:31.10 133
151 Olsen, Lexington Wellington HS 24:32.30 134
152 Rickert, Lillian Freedom HS (Tampa) 24:32.40 135
153 Towle, Sydney South Fork HS 24:33.60 136
154 Vidal, Briana G. Holmes Br 24:36.20 137
155 Pearce, Brielle Jupiter HS 24:37.30
156 Gaebel, Annica DeLand HS 24:39.10 138
157 Falco, Allison South Fork HS 24:39.90 139
158 James, Aniyah Rockledge HS 24:40.80 140
159 Dagassan, Marielle Dwyer HS 24:42.10 141
160 Andel, Sophia Suncoast HS 24:43.50 142
161 Baysinger, Alex Rockledge HS 24:45.40 143
162 Schroer, Hannah Lake Minneola HS 24:48.00 144
163 L'Heureux, Jolie West Shore HS 24:49.00 145
164 Lazo, Bailey Cooper City HS 24:49.60
165 Chang, Youri Olympia HS 24:49.70
166 Stadtler, Rachel DeLand HS 24:53.60 146
167 Gonzales, Adrianna Immokalee HS 24:54.40 147
168 Karadakis, Marianthi Wellington HS 24:57.00
169 Simmons, Sagan Edgewater HS 25:00.40
170 Mottern, Meredith Bishop Moore HS 25:02.90 148
171 Mayer, Quincy Chamberlain HS 25:06.20
172 Kizzier, Saana Jupiter HS 25:06.40
173 Davis, Nyasia Dwyer HS 25:10.50 149
174 Ward, Margaret Rockledge HS 25:13.20 150
175 Jones, Mariah West Shore HS 25:14.40 151
176 Skelton, Madison DeLand HS 25:18.20 152
177 Jensen, Kayla Gulliver Prep HS 25:20.60
178 Chin, Tori Freedom HS (Tampa) 25:22.20
179 Dublis, Madeleine Bishop Moore HS 25:22.70
180 Fonseca, Maria G. Holmes Br 25:25.20
181 Ackerman, Shayna Jupiter HS 25:27.70
182 Alvarez, Zynia Coral Reef HS 25:31.10
183 Gomez, Rachael Olympia HS 25:32.00
184 Fuentes, Yosabet DeLand HS 25:32.40 153
185 Pearsall, Sydney Dwyer HS 25:37.40 154
186 Vargas, Emma The Geneva School 25:43.20 155
186 Mullins, Carley Dwyer HS 25:43.20
188 Panda, Alyssa DeLand HS 25:45.50 156
189 L'Heureux, Amaris West Shore HS 25:46.60 157
190 Brockman, Coral Suncoast HS 25:47.70 158
191 Zollo, Olivia Wellington HS 25:51.90
192 Bell, Clarissa South Fork HS 25:53.70
193 Greb, Aurora Sebastian River HS 25:54.70 159
194 LeBeau, Liliana West Shore HS 26:01.30 160
195 Cooperman, Hannah Trinity Prep 26:01.80
196 Fairtrace, Jennifer South Fork HS 26:09.70
197 Cato, Emilee Canterbury S 26:11.50 161
198 Willis, Gabrielle Rockledge HS 26:28.80 162
199 Cortez, Argelia Immokalee HS 26:30.60 163
200 Millington, Melissa Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:33.90
201 Dorcena, Whiteney Olympia HS 26:41.00
202 Doyle, Danielle Rockledge HS 26:45.80
203 Aguilar, Valentina Doral Academ 26:55.70 164
204 Phillips, Julie Sebastian River HS 27:02.40 165
205 Sloan, Carrie The Geneva School 27:06.30 166
206 White, Elizabeth Lake Minneola HS 27:11.80 167
207 Silba, Makayla Lake Minneola HS 27:22.60 168
208 Trattler, Alexis Gulliver Prep HS 27:30.40
209 Avila, Doraly Doral Academ 27:34.40 169
210 MacArthur, Alexis Bishop Moore HS 27:34.60
211 Snodgrass, Elza Titusville HS 27:34.90 170
212 Mount, Haley Titusville HS 27:36.70 171
213 Goyette, Abigail Sebastian River HS 27:44.80 172
214 Klug, Holly West Shore HS 28:02.20 173
215 Conklin, Kaitlyn Sebastian River HS 28:04.50 174
216 Taylor, Kaley Lyman HS 28:05.70 175
217 Parrino, Lauren Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:22.80
218 Bernardo, Michelle Doral Academ 28:25.10 176
219 Perez, Rachel Doral Academ 28:26.60 177
220 Rios, Amanda G. Holmes Br 28:28.30
221 Volpi, Julia Suncoast HS 28:34.00 178
222 Galvan, Jasmin Immokalee HS 28:57.80 179
223 Smith, Brielle Lake Minneola HS 29:28.60 180
224 Hernandez, Lesley Sebastian River HS 30:02.10 181
225 Mesa, Megan Doral Academ 30:15.20 182
226 Diaz, Isabella Carrollton S 31:07.30
227 Martez, Rachel Ocoee HS 31:16.70
228 Sokoloski, Alyssa Lake Minneola HS 31:29.30
229 Lake, Kailyn Rockledge HS 31:41.00
230 Neal, Kolaiah Ocoee HS 32:15.20
231 Applegate, Samantha Sebastian River HS 32:46.70 183
232 Flores, Melissa Ocoee HS 33:32.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Trinity Prep 172 18 27 28 32 67 70 81
Total Time: 1:48:06.60
Average: 21:37.32
2 Academy of Holy Names 176 12 29 40 47 48 71 96
Total Time: 1:48:13.90
Average: 21:38.78
3 Coral Reef HS 183 20 30 31 33 69 72 82
Total Time: 1:48:49.00
Average: 21:45.80
4 North Broward Prep HS 194 1 23 39 65 66 101
Total Time: 1:48:10.60
Average: 21:38.12
5 Wellington HS 206 14 22 38 42 90 103 134
Total Time: 1:49:03.50
Average: 21:48.70
6 Charlotte HS 223 10 49 50 52 62 78 92
Total Time: 1:49:42.90
Average: 21:56.58
7 Freedom HS (Tampa) 235 4 21 43 79 88 105 135
Total Time: 1:49:42.00
Average: 21:56.40
8 Olympia HS 239 26 37 55 60 61 112 119
Total Time: 1:50:41.50
Average: 22:08.30
9 Roswell High School 265 2 56 63 64 80 122 133
Total Time: 1:50:34.30
Average: 22:06.86
10 Jupiter HS 332 17 54 83 85 93 100 123
Total Time: 1:52:37.60
Average: 22:31.52
11 Suncoast HS 366 3 13 97 111 142 158 178
Total Time: 1:52:28.30
Average: 22:29.66
12 G. Holmes Braddock HS 377 46 57 59 89 126 127 137
Total Time: 1:54:36.20
Average: 22:55.24
13 Immokalee HS 380 9 25 68 131 147 163 179
Total Time: 1:53:46.90
Average: 22:45.38
14 Lyman HS 403 8 41 84 95 175
Total Time: 1:56:45.70
Average: 23:21.14
15 Titusville HS 412 44 73 76 98 121 170 171
Total Time: 1:55:43.00
Average: 23:08.60
16 Rockledge HS 420 7 16 114 140 143 150 162
Total Time: 1:54:14.40
Average: 22:50.88
17 Woodstock High School 427 58 77 87 99 106
Total Time: 1:55:53.40
Average: 23:10.68
18 Canterbury School (Fort M 429 35 36 113 115 130 161
Total Time: 1:55:44.80
Average: 23:08.96
19 Lake Minneola HS 460 24 51 74 144 167 168 180
Total Time: 1:58:27.00
Average: 23:41.40
20 Dwyer HS 461 34 45 116 125 141 149 154
Total Time: 1:56:50.90
Average: 23:22.18
21 South Fork HS 498 75 94 104 108 117 136 139
Total Time: 1:57:31.30
Average: 23:30.26
22 Bishop Moore HS 514 53 102 107 124 128 129 148
Total Time: 1:58:08.80
Average: 23:37.76
23 Doral Academy Charter HS 525 5 11 164 169 176 177 182
Total Time: 2:03:32.70
Average: 24:42.54
24 DeLand HS 533 6 91 138 146 152 153 156
Total Time: 1:58:10.60
Average: 23:38.12
25 The Geneva School 555 86 109 110 118 132 155 166
Total Time: 1:59:15.30
Average: 23:51.06
26 West Shore HS 588 15 120 145 151 157 160 173
Total Time: 2:00:44.50
Average: 24:08.90
27 Sebastian River HS 689 19 159 165 172 174 181 183
Total Time: 2:09:47.40
Average: 25:57.48
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Perkins, Noah Seffner Chri 15:20.80
2 Cross, Steven Merritt Island HS 15:21.90 1
3 Jacques, Joshua Lyman HS 15:33.50 2
4 Kutch, Ryan Saint Anthony's 15:40.60 3
5 Berryhill, Carlin Coral Reef HS 15:53.90 4
6 Foley, Trevor Hernando 15:54.00
7 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte HS 15:59.80
8 Jones, Mason Titusville HS 16:00.90 5
9 Armstrong, Jordan Lyman HS 16:01.00 6
10 Cook, Chas Trinity Prep 16:03.00 7
11 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota HS 16:03.10 8
12 Dearie, Ryan Saint Anthony's 16:05.70 9
13 Pottorff, Caleb Lincoln Park 16:11.40
14 Buckholtz, Frederick Saint Anthony's 16:12.30 10
15 Freire, Humberto Christopher 16:15.60 11
16 Kennedy, Michael Pine Crest HS 16:16.20 12
17 Mandato, Trent Trinity Prep 16:16.60 13
18 Millson, Jesse Trinity Prep 16:18.10 14
19 Kattenberg, Egan Satellite Hi 16:18.40 15
20 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit 16:21.40 16
21 Roca, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 16:23.90 17
22 Ferro, Danny Calvary Chri 16:27.40 18
23 Salas, Patrick Trinity Prep 16:28.50 19
24 Kattenberg, Trevor Satellite Hi 16:29.90 20
25 Lopez, Jaime Belen Jesuit 16:30.10 21
26 Rodriguez, Leonardo John A. Ferguson HS 16:30.50 22
27 Galloway, Kayamo Trinity Prep 16:30.80 23
28 Ruiz, Alejandro Immokalee HS 16:33.20 24
29 Violino, Timothy Saint Anthony's 16:33.40 25
30 Granberg, Joseph Vero Beach HS 16:34.80
31 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everg 16:37.40 26
32 Doyle, Timothy Freedom HS ( 16:40.60 27
33 Hererra, Brendan LaBelle HS 16:42.40 28
34 Garcia, Christopher Belen Jesuit 16:43.50 29
35 Hill, Brady Sarasota HS 16:45.20 30
36 Figueroa, Omar LaBelle HS 16:46.00 31
37 Moultrie, Derwin Coral Reef HS 16:46.50 32
38 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers HS 16:46.70 33
39 D'Haiti, Jean M. Dr. Phillips HS 16:48.10 34
40 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers HS 16:48.90 35
41 Bell, Bryce Lyman HS 16:51.10 37
41 Welch, Ryan Pine Crest HS 16:51.10 36
43 Copenhaver, Preston Trinity Prep 16:51.90 38
44 Galloway, Mamush Trinity Prep 16:52.00 39
45 Champion, Corey Woodstock Hi 16:52.30 40
46 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 16:55.30 41
47 Cuevas, Alec Christopher 16:56.70 42
48 Ivey, Franklin Dr. Phillips HS 16:57.00 43
49 Lacy, Joel Calvary Chri 16:57.10 44
50 Pawlowski, Kyle Woodstock Hi 16:57.90 45
51 Cacciatore, John Satellite Hi 17:00.00 46
52 Reyes, Justin LaBelle HS 17:00.10 47
53 Turbyfill, Trent Trinity Prep 17:01.30
54 Roberts, Parker Roswell High School 17:02.90 48
55 Shaffer, Sam Viera HS 17:04.10 49
56 Caldwell, Alex Pine Crest HS 17:06.20 50
57 Volmar, Johns Freedom HS ( 17:06.70 51
58 Thermidor, Andonet Immokalee HS 17:06.80 52
59 Morrell, Amani Saint Anthony's 17:07.40 53
60 Verdecia, Daniel John A. Ferguson HS 17:07.50 54
61 Jimenez, Enrique LaBelle HS 17:09.10 55
62 Foster, Sheridian Freedom HS ( 17:10.40 56
63 O'Gorman, Aidan New Smyrna Beach HS 17:10.90 57
64 Wilson, Michael Satellite Hi 17:11.80 58
65 Pruim, Cole Ocoee HS 17:12.30
66 Hyser, Dalton LaBelle HS 17:13.60 59
67 Paladino, Nathan Merritt Island HS 17:13.80 60
68 Tardif, Davis Roswell High School 17:14.40 61
69 Gelobter, Dylan Roswell High School 17:16.40 62
70 Aguerri, Carlos Christopher 17:17.50 63
71 Gomez, Jorge Belen Jesuit 17:18.40 64
72 Daly, Thomas Winter Park HS 17:18.80 65
73 Langer, Christopher Saint Anthony's 17:19.20 66
74 Gonzalez, Jordan Sarasota HS 17:20.10 67
75 Quigley, Collin Viera HS 17:20.30 68
76 Rojas, Guillermo John A. Ferguson HS 17:20.60 69
77 Goldberg, Jacob Trinity Prep 17:23.30
78 Ramirez, Ruben Immokalee HS 17:23.60 70
79 Vierling, Sean Saint Anthony's 17:24.30 71
79 Hernandez, David Calvary Chri 17:24.30 72
81 Souza, Henrique Belen Jesuit 17:25.00 73
82 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips HS 17:25.10 74
83 Plancarte, Ivan Sarasota HS 17:25.30 75
84 Carpenter, Nick Fort Myers HS 17:25.80 76
85 McGrew, Shad New Smyrna Beach HS 17:27.40 77
86 Gilbert, Jake Pine Crest HS 17:27.70 78
87 Peer, Anthony New Smyrna Beach HS 17:28.20 79
88 Bailey, Austin Woodstock Hi 17:29.50 80
89 Wachira, Tony Sarasota HS 17:31.10 81
90 Cortes, Erasmo Immokalee HS 17:32.60 82
91 Quintana, Noah Real Life Ch 17:33.40
92 Prado, Yoan LaBelle HS 17:34.10 83
93 Lyons, Bryce Roswell High School 17:34.60 84
94 Miller, Ryan Viera HS 17:34.80 85
95 Crespi, Adrian John A. Ferguson HS 17:35.20 86
96 Dobbs, Hunter Coral Reef HS 17:36.00 88
96 Pozas, Cesar Sarasota HS 17:36.00 87
98 Soueid, Hussein Spanish River HS 17:37.10 89
99 Stein, Matthew Pine Crest HS 17:38.00 90
100 de la Hoz, Lucas Belen Jesuit 17:39.00 91
101 Cabral, Michael Pine Crest HS 17:41.60 92
102 Jaqua, Josiah Woodstock Hi 17:42.40 93
103 Noonan, Jake Spanish River HS 17:42.80 94
104 Krestan, Alex Viera HS 17:43.50 95
105 Hordinski, Sam Fort Myers HS 17:44.30 96
106 Mihm, Jackson Ransom Everg 17:44.70 97
107 Brandt, Ian New Smyrna Beach HS 17:45.30 98
108 Hodges, Kyler Lyman HS 17:46.30 99
109 Kline, Alex Spanish River HS 17:46.60 100
110 Nolen, Patrick Woodstock Hi 17:46.90 101
111 Berryhill, Cameron Coral Reef HS 17:48.30 102
112 Padilla, Luis Fort Myers HS 17:48.70 103
113 Yrelus, Mackenson Immokalee HS 17:48.80 104
114 Desantiago, Gabriel LaBelle HS 17:49.20 105
115 Cusack, James Ransom Everg 17:49.60 106
116 Seech, Evan Fort Myers HS 17:51.30 107
117 Still, Geoffrey Calvary Chri 17:51.80 108
118 Arango, Andres Ransom Everg 17:51.90 109
119 Li, David Merritt Island HS 17:52.30 110
120 Mason, Dylan Woodstock Hi 17:52.80 111
121 Melo, Justin John A. Ferguson HS 17:52.90 112
122 Woodruff, Ricky Trinity Prep 17:53.30
123 Jimenez, Mack New Smyrna Beach HS 17:53.50 113
124 Signoret, Andres Belen Jesuit 17:54.30
125 Dean, Josh Viera HS 17:54.60 114
126 Toms, Colten Merritt Island HS 17:55.50 115
127 Hanna, Dallas New Smyrna Beach HS 17:55.90 116
128 Ricca, Bradyn Merritt Island HS 17:56.90 117
129 Castillo, Ben Titusville HS 17:57.20 118
130 Dickinson, Charlie Satellite Hi 17:57.80 119
131 Cabrera, Michael Christopher 17:58.20 120
132 Herbert, Brett Calvary Chri 17:58.80 121
133 Gugel, Alec Pine Crest HS 17:59.00 122
134 Escalona-diaz, Renier Sarasota HS 17:59.30 123
135 Areces, Daniel Christopher 18:00.40 124
136 Gomez, Felipe Spanish River HS 18:01.30 125
137 Arriaga, Javier John A. Ferguson HS 18:01.90 126
138 Meyer, Payne New Smyrna Beach HS 18:02.60 127
139 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park HS 18:03.40 128
140 Klug, Cameron Merritt Island HS 18:04.10 129
141 Pujals, Nicholas John A. Ferguson HS 18:04.80 130
142 Suarez, David John A. Ferguson HS 18:06.70
143 Noonan, Will Spanish River HS 18:06.80 131
144 Ramsager, Andrew Roswell High School 18:08.40 132
145 Hirsch, Walker Satellite Hi 18:08.80 133
146 Valentin, Rudy Viera HS 18:09.60 134
147 Ortiz, Dillon Freedom HS ( 18:10.20 135
148 Lopez, Victor Coral Reef HS 18:10.80 136
149 Parada, Andres Spanish River HS 18:14.20 137
150 Pugh, Jonathan Titusville HS 18:15.70 138
151 Matzner, Joshua Dr. Phillips HS 18:15.90 139
152 Morelock, Mark Satellite Hi 18:16.00 140
153 Celebrado, Matthew Fort Myers HS 18:16.10 141
154 Balkan, Liam Ransom Everg 18:17.70 142
155 Fernandes, Deshay Christopher 18:22.80 143
156 Parrish, Harley Titusville HS 18:22.90 144
156 Knezevich, Ron Pine Crest HS 18:22.90
158 Shaffer, Ryan Satellite Hi 18:23.40
159 Benitez-rangel, Eduard LaBelle HS 18:25.10
160 Del Valle, Andy Christopher 18:26.00 145
161 Corzo, Alejandro Belen Jesuit 18:26.60
162 Gangle, Cameron Winter Park HS 18:27.00 146
163 Redondo, Austin Coral Reef HS 18:27.50 147
164 Vaske, Drake Viera HS 18:28.30 148
165 Hull, Dylan Sarasota HS 18:29.30
166 Shear, Matt Woodstock Hi 18:31.30 149
167 Diamond, Kyle Titusville HS 18:31.70 150
168 Ortega, Gabriel Pine Crest HS 18:32.40
169 Garcia, Mario Christopher 18:33.30
170 Rengifo, Brandon Winter Park HS 18:33.60 151
171 Corpuz, Marc Merritt Island HS 18:35.40 152
172 Blostein, Zach Pine Crest HS 18:35.50
173 Delgado, Pedro New Smyrna Beach HS 18:35.90
174 Vitucci, John-Paul Titusville HS 18:36.40 153
175 Esber, Antoine Ransom Everg 18:37.00 154
176 Halpin, Zachary New Smyrna Beach HS 18:42.00
177 Robles, Lorenzo Immokalee HS 18:42.90 155
178 French, Chris Spanish River HS 18:43.30 156
179 Tennessee, Zachary Roswell High School 18:45.40 157
180 Ciccarello, Christian New Smyrna Beach HS 18:47.50
181 Matzner, Jacob Dr. Phillips HS 18:48.50 158
182 Rigsby, Jacob Woodstock Hi 18:50.20
183 Rhodes, Jack Roswell High School 18:50.50 159
184 Fager, David Belen Jesuit 18:51.50
185 Chalmers, Seamus Titusville HS 18:51.70 160
186 Woods, Cody Satellite Hi 18:51.80
187 Melehan, Trevor Woodstock Hi 18:52.20
188 Kielmann, Ryan Lyman HS 18:54.90 161
189 Garcia, Christopher Christopher 18:56.10
190 Little, DaMauri Coral Reef HS 19:00.20 162
191 Madrigal, Seamus Dr. Phillips HS 19:00.90 163
192 Wenrich, Guillrmo Ransom Everg 19:01.00 164
193 Denson, Trevor Titusville HS 19:03.30
194 Larson, Griffin Roswell High School 19:03.90
195 Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park HS 19:07.00 165
196 Reza, Jose Immokalee HS 19:08.80 166
197 MacEachern, Alasdair Ransom Everg 19:10.10
198 Weed, Nick Ransom Everg 19:10.80
199 Denesca, David Dr. Phillips HS 19:13.50 167
200 Patillo, Ryan Merritt Island HS 19:14.50
201 Babu, Ashwin Winter Park HS 19:17.20 168
202 Rosenthal, Sam Spanish River HS 19:22.60
203 McMahon, Connor Satellite Hi 19:29.00
204 Carino, Sage Woodstock Hi 19:31.90
205 Logan, Parker Freedom HS ( 19:32.40 169
206 White, Samual (Bill) Merritt Island HS 19:43.50
207 Saravia, Ariel Calvary Chri 19:43.80 170
208 Gonzalez, Alejandro Christopher 19:48.10
209 Nkuitabong, Alexander Dr. Phillips HS 19:50.10
210 Haber, Justin Spanish River HS 19:52.10
211 Harrell, Daniel Lyman HS 20:01.80 171
212 Woods, Elias Winter Park HS 20:02.50
213 Barenholtz, Houston Spanish River HS 20:04.20
214 Perdew, Nick Dr. Phillips HS 20:17.60
215 Bravini, Jose Freedom HS ( 20:26.70 172
216 Julube, Arthur Calvary Chri 20:32.70 173
217 Angstadt, Blaine Merritt Island HS 20:37.10
218 Montevecchi, Chris Viera HS 20:46.10
219 Sauder, Kedan Calvary Chri 20:50.20
220 Trejo, Mauricio Immokalee HS 20:52.00
221 Fernandez, Ryan Coral Reef HS 20:53.00
222 Hofmann, Jack Suncoast HS 21:00.20
223 Hopwood, Michael Winter Park HS 21:13.00
224 Coduto, Christian Lyman HS 21:17.90 174
225 Slade, Will Calvary Chri 21:37.60
226 Otero, Yonelle Freedom HS ( 21:48.40 175
227 McCann, Patrick Calvary Chri 22:00.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Trinity Prep 76 7 13 14 19 23 38 39
Total Time: 1:21:37.00
Average: 16:19.40
2 Saint Anthony's 100 3 9 10 25 53 66 71
Total Time: 1:21:39.40
Average: 16:19.88
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 147 16 17 21 29 64 73 91
Total Time: 1:23:17.30
Average: 16:39.46
4 LaBelle HS 220 28 31 47 55 59 83 105
Total Time: 1:24:51.20
Average: 16:58.24
5 Satellite High School 258 15 20 46 58 119 133 140
Total Time: 1:24:57.90
Average: 16:59.58
6 Sarasota HS 261 8 30 67 75 81 87 123
Total Time: 1:25:04.80
Average: 17:00.96
7 Pine Crest HS 266 12 36 50 78 90 92 122
Total Time: 1:25:19.20
Average: 17:03.84
8 Lyman HS 305 2 6 37 99 161 171 174
Total Time: 1:25:06.80
Average: 17:01.36
9 Immokalee HS 332 24 52 70 82 104 155 166
Total Time: 1:26:25.00
Average: 17:17.00
10 Fort Myers HS 343 33 35 76 96 103 107 141
Total Time: 1:26:34.40
Average: 17:18.88
11 John A. Ferguson HS 343 22 54 69 86 112 126 130
Total Time: 1:26:26.70
Average: 17:17.34
12 Woodstock High School 359 40 45 80 93 101 111 149
Total Time: 1:26:49.00
Average: 17:21.80
13 Christopher Columbus HS 360 11 42 63 120 124 143 145
Total Time: 1:26:28.40
Average: 17:17.68
14 Coral Reef HS 362 4 32 88 102 136 147 162
Total Time: 1:26:15.50
Average: 17:15.10
15 Calvary Christian Academy 363 18 44 72 108 121 170 173
Total Time: 1:26:39.40
Average: 17:19.88
16 Roswell High School 387 48 61 62 84 132 157 159
Total Time: 1:27:16.70
Average: 17:27.34
17 Merritt Island HS 403 1 60 110 115 117 129 152
Total Time: 1:26:20.40
Average: 17:16.08
18 Viera HS 411 49 68 85 95 114 134 148
Total Time: 1:27:37.30
Average: 17:31.46
19 New Smyrna Beach HS 424 57 77 79 98 113 116 127
Total Time: 1:27:45.30
Average: 17:33.06
20 Freedom HS (Orlando) 438 27 51 56 135 169 172 175
Total Time: 1:28:40.30
Average: 17:44.06
21 Dr. Phillips HS 448 34 43 74 139 158 163 167
Total Time: 1:28:14.60
Average: 17:38.92
22 Ransom Everglades School 480 26 97 106 109 142 154 164
Total Time: 1:28:21.30
Average: 17:40.26
23 Winter Park HS 531 41 65 128 146 151 165 168
Total Time: 1:29:18.10
Average: 17:51.62
24 Spanish River HS 539 89 94 100 125 131 137 156
Total Time: 1:29:14.60
Average: 17:50.92
25 Titusville HS 555 5 118 138 144 150 153 160
Total Time: 1:29:08.40
Average: 17:49.68
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Peterson, Luke Shorecrest Prep 16:26.00 1
2 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch HS 16:33.80 2
3 Smith, Troy Rockledge HS 16:48.50 3
4 Occenat, Tyson Olympia HS 16:51.40 4
5 Camps, Austin West Shore HS 17:05.20 5
6 Kash, Jonathan West Orange HS 17:14.10 6
7 Matute, Jack Palmetto Ridge HS 17:15.10 7
8 Wray, Kyle Lakewood Ranch HS 17:16.80 8
9 Scammell, Ethan South Fork HS 17:18.30 9
10 Moody, Charles North Port HS 17:19.60 10
11 Dorn, Jacob Estero HS 17:21.40 11
12 Gonzalez, Gino G. Holmes Br 17:22.40 12
13 Williams, Brandon Chaminade-Ma 17:23.70
14 Daniele, Christopher Charlotte HS 17:26.80 13
15 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch HS 17:34.40 14
16 Gutierrez, Marc Olympia HS 17:37.30 15
17 Tate, Spencer Dr. Michael Krop HS 17:38.90
18 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte HS 17:39.50 16
19 Hinkle, John Olympia HS 17:41.20 17
20 Munera, Samuel Jupiter HS 17:41.90 18
21 Gordon, Isaac Olympia HS 17:43.50 19
22 Kapadia, Kevin North Port HS 17:51.60 20
23 Srolis, Matt Lakewood Ranch HS 17:56.20 21
24 Whitehead, Charles West Orange HS 17:56.80 22
25 Rickard, James Bishop Moore HS 17:58.20 23
26 Brittenham, Hugh Estero HS 17:59.10 24
27 Pena, Raymond Olympia HS 18:01.60 26
27 Michel, Alejandro Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:01.60 25
29 Rosado, Giovanni Doral Academ 18:02.10 27
30 Goodyear, Corbin Bishop Moore HS 18:04.10 28
31 Cutchineal, Philip North Port HS 18:10.20 29
32 Hannah, Billy West Orange HS 18:10.60 30
33 Wylie, Phillip Brandon HS 18:11.60
34 McCorey, Drew Edgewater HS 18:13.20 31
35 Porter, Avery Jupiter HS 18:13.30 32
36 Beck, Arye Estero HS 18:16.80 33
37 Smith, Tanner Lake Minneola HS 18:17.50 34
38 Weingart, Samuel Wellington HS 18:20.80 35
39 Goodwin, Blaine West Orange HS 18:20.90 36
40 Esperanza, Alexander Olympia HS 18:21.80 37
41 Gibson, Grant West Shore HS 18:21.90 38
42 Reid, Jonathan Lakewood Ranch HS 18:23.60 39
43 Occenat, Oneal Olympia HS 18:25.20 40
44 Ellard, Matt Estero HS 18:25.80 41
45 Perez, Anthony G. Holmes Br 18:27.50 42
46 Felder, Anthony Edgewater HS 18:29.60 43
47 Garrett, Dillon North Port HS 18:31.80 44
48 Brodrecht, Ethan The Geneva School 18:32.30 45
49 Hayes, Christian West Shore HS 18:32.70 46
50 Chionha, Bruno Olympia HS 18:34.90
51 Heitman, Jonathan Charlotte HS 18:37.30 47
52 Reyes, Delfino Estero HS 18:40.70 48
53 Washington, Uriah Rockledge HS 18:41.40 49
54 Van Marter, Brendan Dwyer HS 18:42.50 50
55 Baughman, Noah Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:42.70 51
56 Daffron, Robbie Rockledge HS 18:43.30 52
57 Stallings, Joey G. Holmes Br 18:44.10 53
58 Weisberger, Evan North Port HS 18:45.80 54
59 McCartney, Benjamin Sebastian River HS 18:46.40 55
60 Woods, Chadwick Stone South Fork HS 18:47.30 56
61 Leonard, Taylor Jupiter HS 18:47.80 57
62 Camps, Christian West Shore HS 18:48.70 58
63 Robel, Michael Brandon HS 18:50.20
64 Defazio, Jacob Suncoast HS 18:51.60 59
65 Cabret, Chris Cypress Creek HS 18:52.00
66 Hayes, Jared West Shore HS 18:52.80 60
67 Scoby, Justin Shorecrest Prep 18:53.50 61
68 Miller, Cole West Orange HS 18:54.50 62
69 Miles, Josh Shorecrest Prep 18:57.30 63
70 Stratton, Will Edgewater HS 18:59.80 64
71 Shaffer, Christian Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:00.80 65
72 Mars, Skyler Lakewood Ranch HS 19:01.80 66
73 Lush, Richard Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:02.20 67
74 Flament, Thomas Olympia HS 19:03.90
75 Gamblin, Dean Estero HS 19:04.70 68
76 Shahan, Kevin North Port HS 19:05.90 69
77 Hood, Ethan Olympia HS 19:06.30
78 Navarro, Kevin G. Holmes Br 19:12.80 70
79 Wallace, Terrel West Orange HS 19:12.90 71
80 Franco, Jose West Orange HS 19:14.60 72
81 Criss, James Sebastian River HS 19:15.30 73
82 Filipello, Hunter Ocoee HS 19:15.90 74
83 Servin, Alejandro Golden Gate HS 19:16.50
84 Vickers, Jake West Orange HS 19:17.50
85 Cureton, Casey Shorecrest Prep 19:18.80 75
86 Williamson, John Bishop Moore HS 19:22.30 76
87 Shrestha, Swoosh Suncoast HS 19:25.10 77
88 Long, Ethan Lake Minneola HS 19:26.00 78
89 Graham, Chauncey Charlotte HS 19:27.10 79
89 Rodgers, Colten Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:27.10 80
91 Morrissey, Patrick West Orange HS 19:29.40
92 Hataway, William Edgewater HS 19:30.30 81
93 Barton, Chandler Ocoee HS 19:30.60 82
94 Metcalf, Luke Bishop Moore HS 19:31.60 83
95 Patrick, Collard Palmetto Ridge HS 19:32.20 84
96 Biehl, Nathan Seffner Chri 19:32.60
97 Amaya, Javi North Port HS 19:33.10 85
98 Hoibraten, Travis West Shore HS 19:33.90 86
99 Angeles, Pedro Estero HS 19:34.10 87
100 Daffron, Charlie Rockledge HS 19:35.10 88
101 Easterberg, Baily Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:35.90 89
102 Katz, Zach Shorecrest Prep 19:36.30 90
103 Saunders, Ryan Charlotte HS 19:37.00 91
104 Kerr, Ryan Dwyer HS 19:38.80 92
105 Smith, Dwight Wellington HS 19:38.90 93
106 Adams, Tyler West Shore HS 19:40.10 94
107 McCartney, Drew Sebastian River HS 19:40.80 95
108 Miguelena, Mauricio Doral Academ 19:41.50 96
109 Colon, Evan Sebastian River HS 19:42.00 97
110 Baruch, Ben Jupiter HS 19:42.50 98
111 Perez, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 19:43.10 99
112 Head, Garret Rockledge HS 19:44.60 100
113 Marr, Corey Jupiter HS 19:45.60 101
114 Kent, Jacob West Shore HS 19:47.40
115 Miller, Hunter The Geneva School 19:47.90 102
116 Frampton, George Jupiter HS 19:48.10 103
117 Turner, Jake Seffner Chri 19:52.00
118 Brown, Samuel Wellington HS 19:53.00 104
119 Perez, Frankie G. Holmes Br 19:55.40 106
119 Meldau, Tyler South Fork HS 19:55.40 105
121 Lutfi, Mohammad Edgewater HS 19:56.50 107
122 Nesbit, Justin Estero HS 19:57.10
123 Gaines, Loran Edgewater HS 19:57.40 108
124 Specht, Jake West Orange HS 19:58.10
124 Dickinson, Luke West Shore HS 19:58.10
126 Sullivan, Ryan The Geneva School 19:59.50 109
127 Braswell, Jacob Rockledge HS 20:01.00 110
128 Pinkham, Tommy Jupiter HS 20:01.70 111
129 Navarro, Ryan G. Holmes Br 20:01.90 112
130 O'Brien, Chris Rockledge HS 20:03.50 113
131 Burson, Samuel Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:03.60 114
132 Brajos, Jose Ocoee HS 20:05.80 115
133 Lockett, Devin South Fork HS 20:14.30 116
134 Dean, Andrew Lakewood Ranch HS 20:17.00 117
135 Richardson, Charles Wellington HS 20:19.60 118
136 Mitchell, Paul Lake Minneola HS 20:20.80 119
137 Mesa, Alec Doral Academ 20:23.10 120
138 Bennett, Alec Lake Minneola HS 20:26.60 121
139 Disalvo, Aaron Doral Academ 20:28.30 122
140 Paredes, Jordan Estero HS 20:29.10
141 Poor, John Rockledge HS 20:29.20
142 Fohrman, Kyle South Fork HS 20:31.10 123
143 Mcdonald, Andrew Dwyer HS 20:34.30 124
144 Tolan, Jacob Bishop Moore HS 20:36.60 125
145 Horn, Logan Rockledge HS 20:39.30
146 Chavez, Tommie Golden Gate HS 20:40.90
147 Thomas, John Michael Bishop Moore HS 20:42.10 126
148 Agar, Jack Edgewater HS 20:46.80 127
149 Smith, Alexander Sebastian River HS 20:48.60 128
150 Gonzalez, Ryan G. Holmes Br 20:50.00 129
151 Schloss, Brandon Wellington HS 20:50.50 130
152 Valbuena, Miguel Doral Academ 20:51.00 131
153 Parkey, Charles Jupiter HS 20:52.10
154 Herdegen, Kyle Shorecrest Prep 20:53.30 132
155 Martinez, Sebastian Doral Academ 20:54.10 133
156 Adams, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 20:55.00 134
157 Martin, Bryan G. Holmes Br 20:56.00
158 Reddy, Sanjay Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:56.50
159 Ciena, Jan Bishop Moore HS 21:05.80 135
160 Durrant, Ben North Port HS 21:07.40
161 Jefferis, Kevin Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:11.90
162 Nekvasil, Kj Shorecrest Prep 21:13.20 136
163 Palka, Nick Lake Minneola HS 21:15.10 137
164 Parsons, Lucas Palmetto Ridge HS 21:15.40 138
165 Sandargas, Thomas Bishop Moore HS 21:17.50
166 Rozzo, Denver Dwyer HS 21:19.80 139
167 Sebetka, Mark Rockledge HS 21:20.70
168 MacDougall, Mason Suncoast HS 21:22.90 140
169 Tyree, Zachariah Palmetto Ridge HS 21:23.20 141
170 Miguelena, Fernando Doral Academ 21:25.40 142
171 Perez-Prado, Antonio Ocoee HS 21:30.80 143
172 Burun, Eddie Estero HS 21:31.30
173 Weifels, Daniel Jupiter HS 21:32.10
174 Kamaromi, Mark Suncoast HS 21:33.00 144
175 Alexander, Carson Palmetto Ridge HS 21:33.60 145
176 Young, Holden Edgewater HS 21:34.00
177 Vierra, Leo Seffner Chri 21:34.40
178 Davis, Brandon Lake Minneola HS 21:35.30 146
179 Rader, Ben The Geneva School 21:39.60 147
180 Keiper, Noah Suncoast HS 21:40.90 148
181 Murray, Jake South Fork HS 21:44.90 149
182 Hollister, Jett Wellington HS 21:47.20 150
183 Smith, Nathan Jupiter HS 21:47.80
184 Guzman, Joshua Bishop Moore HS 21:50.30
185 Bush, Eric Sebastian River HS 21:51.40 151
186 MacDonald, Ian Ocoee HS 21:51.80 152
187 Micket, Marland Sebastian River HS 21:54.70 153
188 O'Malley, Robert (Shea) Bishop Moore HS 22:04.60
189 Moody, Nath Edgewater HS 22:06.40
190 Lau, Marcio Doral Academ 22:06.90
191 Rosilio, Tommy Lake Minneola HS 22:07.00 154
192 McGuire, Brandon Wellington HS 22:13.40 155
193 Hidock, Aaron Lake Minneola HS 22:14.10
194 Nuzum, Blake Dwyer HS 22:14.90 156
195 Dunnavan, Dane The Geneva School 22:16.40 157
196 Tapia, Normandi Edgewater HS 22:23.60
197 Miceli, Stephen The Geneva School 22:31.90 158
198 Vick, Cameron South Fork HS 22:38.70 159
199 Alfaro, Alberto Wellington HS 22:42.10
200 Fiorillo, Tony South Fork HS 22:50.20
201 Hays, David Ocoee HS 23:00.90 160
202 Rodriguez, Zachary Lake Minneola HS 23:02.00
203 Harrold, Miles Dwyer HS 23:11.00 161
204 Weidman, Dylan Ocoee HS 23:16.20 162
205 Rojka, Will Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:27.10
206 Martinez, Christian Westminster 23:38.40
207 Vaca Diet, Andres Dwyer HS 24:39.10 163
208 Mark, Purcell Dwyer HS 24:55.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Olympia HS 81 4 15 17 19 26 37 40
Total Time: 1:27:55.00
Average: 17:35.00
2 Lakewood Ranch HS 84 2 8 14 21 39 66 117
Total Time: 1:27:44.80
Average: 17:32.96
3 West Orange HS 156 6 22 30 36 62 71 72
Total Time: 1:30:36.90
Average: 18:07.38
4 Estero HS 157 11 24 33 41 48 68 87
Total Time: 1:30:43.80
Average: 18:08.76
5 North Port HS 157 10 20 29 44 54 69 85
Total Time: 1:30:39.00
Average: 18:07.80
6 West Shore HS 207 5 38 46 58 60 86 94
Total Time: 1:31:41.30
Average: 18:20.26
7 Charlotte HS 246 13 16 47 79 91
Total Time: 1:32:47.70
Average: 18:33.54
8 G. Holmes Braddock HS 283 12 42 53 70 106 112 129
Total Time: 1:33:42.20
Average: 18:44.44
9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 288 25 51 65 67 80 89 114
Total Time: 1:34:14.40
Average: 18:50.88
10 Shorecrest Prep 290 1 61 63 75 90 132 136
Total Time: 1:33:11.90
Average: 18:38.38
11 Rockledge HS 292 3 49 52 88 100 110 113
Total Time: 1:33:32.90
Average: 18:42.58
12 Jupiter HS 306 18 32 57 98 101 103 111
Total Time: 1:34:11.10
Average: 18:50.22
13 Edgewater HS 326 31 43 64 81 107 108 127
Total Time: 1:35:09.40
Average: 19:01.88
14 Bishop Moore HS 335 23 28 76 83 125 126 135
Total Time: 1:35:32.80
Average: 19:06.56
15 South Fork HS 409 9 56 105 116 123 149 159
Total Time: 1:36:46.40
Average: 19:21.28
16 Sebastian River HS 448 55 73 95 97 128 151 153
Total Time: 1:38:13.10
Average: 19:38.62
17 Palmetto Ridge HS 462 7 84 99 134 138 141 145
Total Time: 1:38:40.80
Average: 19:44.16
18 Wellington HS 480 35 93 104 118 130 150 155
Total Time: 1:39:02.80
Average: 19:48.56
19 Lake Minneola HS 489 34 78 119 121 137 146 154
Total Time: 1:39:46.00
Average: 19:57.20
20 Doral Academy Charter HS 496 27 96 120 122 131 133 142
Total Time: 1:39:26.00
Average: 19:53.20
21 The Geneva School 560 45 102 109 147 157 158
Total Time: 1:42:15.70
Average: 20:27.14
22 Dwyer HS 561 50 92 124 139 156 161 163
Total Time: 1:42:30.30
Average: 20:30.06
23 Ocoee HS 566 74 82 115 143 152 160 162
Total Time: 1:42:14.90
Average: 20:26.98
24 Suncoast HS 568 59 77 140 144 148
Total Time: 1:42:53.50
Average: 20:34.70
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded Lrg
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Boyd, Tyra Pine Ridge HS 20:36.10 1
2 Opalinski, Anna Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:08.60 2
3 Pascotto, Adrian Barron Collier HS 21:15.00 3
4 Schutt, Autumn Vero Beach HS 21:25.80 4
5 Stewart, Melissa Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:46.90 5
6 Shakour, Rebecca Naples HS 21:57.10 6
7 Roberts, Lauren Melbourne HS 22:03.50 7
8 Gumpel, Grace Vero Beach HS 22:05.70 8
9 Morales, Analiese Cypress Creek HS 22:08.30 9
10 Strauss, Alana Jensen Beach HS 22:10.30 10
11 Pedone, Sophia Barron Collier HS 22:14.60 11
12 King, Caleigh Vero Beach HS 22:21.50 12
13 Hernandez, Christina Bloomingdale HS 22:26.70 13
14 Mahoney, Kelsey Naples HS 22:34.90 14
15 Streeter, Allison Eau Gallie HS 22:35.00 15
16 Buigas, Caroline Naples HS 22:47.80 16
17 Sullivan, Megan Naples HS 22:48.70 17
18 Gulley, Gillian Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:52.00 18
19 Aigbogun, Amina Freedom HS ( 23:01.40 19
20 Powers, Kortnee Pine Ridge HS 23:04.40 20
21 Nuttall, Taylor Vero Beach HS 23:05.20 21
22 Anestal, Chelsea Gateway HS ( 23:09.30 22
23 Fitzpatrick, Mya Cardinal Gibbons HS 23:11.30 23
24 Clemmer, Kali Bloomingdale HS 23:13.90 24
25 Kowalski, Mia New Smyrna Beach HS 23:20.80 25
26 Montgomery, Danielle Vero Beach HS 23:24.60 26
27 Olguin, Luz Palmetto Senior HS 23:32.70 27
28 May, Courtney Cardinal Gibbons HS 23:33.80 28
29 Weeks, Madison Naples HS 23:37.80 29
30 Wills, Mackenzie Holy Trinity 23:40.10
31 Murray, Katelyn Spruce Creek HS 23:41.40 30
32 Stenn, Hava Vero Beach HS 23:41.70 31
33 Katherine, Keene Cypress Bay HS 23:43.10
34 Dolle, Lindsey Winter Park HS 23:44.10 32
35 Duncanson, Brenna Vero Beach HS 23:48.80 33
36 Taylor, Sarah Katherine Winter Park HS 23:53.10 34
37 Reiss, Heather Cardinal Gibbons HS 23:55.10 35
38 McKishnie, Lindsay Bloomingdale HS 23:58.80 36
39 Church, Vanessa Olympic Heights HS 24:00.00 37
40 Crossman, Danielle New Smyrna Beach HS 24:00.10 38
41 Washington, Winnie Gateway HS ( 24:03.40 39
42 Smith, Taylor Freedom HS ( 24:04.10 40
43 Schuster, Alexis Winter Park HS 24:06.20 41
44 Flemmons, Jenna Cardinal Gibbons HS 24:09.10 42
45 Christensen, Meghan Palmetto Senior HS 24:10.00 43
46 MacGillivray, Bailey Spanish River HS 24:11.50 44
47 Bryan, Paige Spruce Creek HS 24:12.20 45
48 Abely, Patricia Winter Park HS 24:15.10 46
49 Josephson, Emilie Barron Collier HS 24:18.30 47
50 Langley, Kelsey Jensen Beach HS 24:19.20 48
51 Daceus, Sabine John I. Leonard HS 24:23.80 49
52 Setiawan, Annisa Naples HS 24:24.80 50
53 Peters, Katherine Vero Beach HS 24:25.90
54 Weber, Miranda Olympic Heights HS 24:27.20 51
55 Cruz, Mariana Gateway HS ( 24:27.50 52
56 Sellers, Halle Vero Beach HS 24:30.30
57 Hayes, Courtney Bloomingdale HS 24:32.60 53
58 Arroyo, Ariel Melbourne HS 24:32.70 54
59 Robertson, Victoria Bloomingdale HS 24:32.90 55
60 Vasquez, Aneli Palmetto Senior HS 24:34.90 56
61 Sullivan, Mackenzie Palmetto Senior HS 24:38.00 57
62 Gammage, Jada Dillard HS 24:38.40 58
63 Putnam, Tess Bloomingdale HS 24:40.00 59
64 Harris, Olivia Spruce Creek HS 24:41.50 60
65 Boucher, Kathryn Winter Park HS 24:41.90 61
66 Matthews, Lakneesha Dillard HS 24:44.90 62
67 Nelson, Maria Cardinal Gibbons HS 24:45.10
68 Morrow, Coral Vero Beach HS 24:45.50
69 Newton, Kayla Olympic Heights HS 24:52.00 63
70 Morgan, Tara Melbourne HS 24:58.30 64
71 Sassarini, Renata Spanish River HS 24:59.20 65
72 Marchese, Brie Spruce Creek HS 25:00.40 66
73 Calderon, Sonia Gateway HS ( 25:02.50 67
74 Vega, Anahi Palmetto Senior HS 25:12.40 68
75 Arstilal, Destiny John I. Leonard HS 25:12.90 69
76 Cohn, Dahlia Cypress Bay HS 25:13.80
77 Chisholm, Morgan Spanish River HS 25:19.10 70
78 Anderson, Carly Cypress Bay HS 25:21.70
79 Millard, Hannah Winter Park HS 25:23.10 71
80 Lopez, Sydney Spanish River HS 25:23.30 72
80 Sanchez, Ana John I. Leonard HS 25:23.30 73
82 Booth, Ireland Jensen Beach HS 25:23.70 74
83 Follmer, Jessica Bloomingdale HS 25:24.60 75
84 Abely, Katherine Winter Park HS 25:25.40 76
85 Cerce, Madison Spruce Creek HS 25:25.90 77
86 Dalrymple, Celine John I. Leonard HS 25:26.50 78
87 Malphurs, Savanah New Smyrna Beach HS 25:27.10 79
88 Juergen, Jurni John I. Leonard HS 25:30.50 80
89 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 25:41.30 81
90 Streeter, Sammie Eau Gallie HS 25:42.40 82
91 Morrison, Corey Naples HS 25:43.60 83
92 Depriest, Chloe Winter Park HS 25:45.80
93 Smith, Faith Dillard HS 25:46.90 84
94 Mulligan, Clark Bloomingdale HS 25:51.80
95 Rosenthal, Lauren Spanish River HS 25:55.00 85
96 Sakkal, Serena Spanish River HS 25:57.50 86
97 Rhyne, Hannah Pine Ridge HS 25:58.70 87
98 Hakalow, Lovely Dillard HS 25:59.10 88
99 Kuehn, Emily Jensen Beach HS 25:59.50 89
100 Dykema, Lindley Spanish River HS 26:01.20 90
101 Penado, Marelyn John I. Leonard HS 26:03.60 91
102 Miller, Deveney Palmetto Senior HS 26:08.30 92
103 Knight, Parker Winter Park HS 26:08.40
104 Provenzano, Kiley Spruce Creek HS 26:08.50 93
105 Gizzi, Sara Bloomingdale HS 26:09.40
106 Wohltman, Amanda Melbourne HS 26:09.60 94
107 Hochenberger, Anastasia Jensen Beach HS 26:19.90 95
108 Squitieri, Kayla New Smyrna Beach HS 26:24.40 96
109 Dobbs, Summer Spanish River HS 26:25.60
110 Schivally, Elena Winter Park HS 26:30.90
111 Roberts, Raylen Spruce Creek HS 26:36.00
112 Allred, Amanda Cypress Creek HS 26:42.80 97
113 Tripp, Laney New Smyrna Beach HS 26:44.40 98
114 Muller, Alexis Okeechobee HS 26:50.70 99
115 Mungin, Zacharia Jensen Beach HS 26:55.40 100
116 Morefield, Daisy Eau Gallie HS 26:56.70 101
117 Vega, Christena Pine Ridge HS 27:06.70 102
118 Frank, Lauren Freedom HS ( 27:08.30 103
119 Johnson, Summer Freedom HS ( 27:12.10 104
120 Seifert, Lauren West Shore HS 27:16.90 105
121 Milo, Leena Holy Trinity 27:19.80
122 Flanning, Karyna Gateway HS ( 27:22.10 106
123 Engle, Gabriella Jensen Beach HS 27:27.70 107
124 Koeberl, Annalise Melbourne HS 27:38.00 108
125 Shakour, Larissa Naples HS 27:46.20
126 Fox, Lorena Palm Bay Her 27:47.60
127 Hinkle, Julia New Smyrna Beach HS 27:53.90 109
128 Thompson, Kaitlin Olympic Heights HS 27:54.50 110
129 Davis, Natifah Dillard HS 27:59.20 111
130 Alvarez, Valerie Okeechobee HS 28:01.20 112
131 Higinbotham, Shilynn New Smyrna Beach HS 28:05.90 113
132 Carso, Josie New Smyrna Beach HS 28:09.50
133 Meyer, Shelby Spanish River HS 28:11.70
134 Bennet, Alyssa Eau Gallie HS 28:17.90 114
135 Keleman, Camella John I. Leonard HS 28:28.60 115
136 Freeborn, Ashley New Smyrna Beach HS 28:41.80
137 Tzou, Lili West Shore HS 28:52.50 116
138 Bell, Laura Holy Trinity 29:17.80
139 Johnson, Brooke Freedom HS ( 29:32.50 117
140 DeAngelis, Michelle Barron Collier HS 29:41.80 118
141 Dalimida, Cassandra Cypress Creek HS 29:43.80 119
142 Edner, Aaliyah Melbourne HS 29:52.90 120
143 Estrada-Hernandez, Cryst Okeechobee HS 29:53.10 121
144 Price, Tamara Cypress Creek HS 29:57.50 122
145 Nazarian, Maya Olympic Heights HS 30:00.10 123
146 Pilavis, Alyssa Barron Collier HS 30:24.10 124
147 Jules, Vanessa Olympic Heights HS 30:35.70 125
148 Poff, Alexis Eau Gallie HS 30:41.70 126
149 Adams, Michelle West Shore HS 30:48.70 127
150 Matteson, Rachel Pine Ridge HS 31:24.20 128
151 Philpot, Judith Palm Bay Her 31:57.40
152 Seymour, Scarlett Cypress Creek HS 32:30.10 129
153 Gotay, Gillian Melbourne HS 32:51.20 130
154 Reed, Sammi Holy Trinity 32:55.30
155 Shannon, Shannon Eau Gallie HS 33:32.40 131
156 Smoak, Juliana Eau Gallie HS 33:40.50 132
157 Acevedo, Solimar Freedom HS ( 34:07.50 133
158 Hasting, Emmy Palm Bay Her 34:40.00
159 Caballero, Daniela Okeechobee HS 35:24.20 134
160 Nukala, Samantha West Shore HS 35:47.40 135
161 Gregg, Sierra Palm Bay Her 36:29.00
162 Boyer, Haleigh West Shore HS 36:34.90 136
163 Cesar, Freden Freedom HS ( 36:35.50 137
164 Saucedo, Natalie Okeechobee HS 37:26.00 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vero Beach HS 71 4 8 12 21 26 31 33
Total Time: 1:52:22.80
Average: 22:28.56
2 Cardinal Gibbons HS 76 2 5 18 23 28 35 42
Total Time: 1:52:32.60
Average: 22:30.52
3 Naples HS 82 6 14 16 17 29 50 83
Total Time: 1:53:46.30
Average: 22:45.26
4 Bloomingdale HS 181 13 24 36 53 55 59 75
Total Time: 1:58:44.90
Average: 23:44.98
5 Winter Park HS 214 32 34 41 46 61 71 76
Total Time: 2:00:40.40
Average: 24:08.08
6 Palmetto Senior HS 251 27 43 56 57 68 92
Total Time: 2:02:08.00
Average: 24:25.60
7 Spruce Creek HS 278 30 45 60 66 77 81 93
Total Time: 2:03:01.40
Average: 24:36.28
8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 286 22 39 52 67 106
Total Time: 2:04:04.80
Average: 24:48.96
9 Barron Collier HS 303 3 11 47 118 124
Total Time: 2:07:53.80
Average: 25:34.76
10 Jensen Beach HS 316 10 48 74 89 95 100 107
Total Time: 2:04:12.60
Average: 24:50.52
11 Melbourne HS 327 7 54 64 94 108 120 130
Total Time: 2:05:22.10
Average: 25:04.42
12 Spanish River HS 336 44 65 70 72 85 86 90
Total Time: 2:05:48.10
Average: 25:09.62
13 New Smyrna Beach HS 336 25 38 79 96 98 109 113
Total Time: 2:05:56.80
Average: 25:11.36
14 Pine Ridge HS 338 1 20 87 102 128
Total Time: 2:08:10.11
Average: 25:38.02
15 John I. Leonard HS 349 49 69 73 78 80 91 115
Total Time: 2:05:57.00
Average: 25:11.40
16 Freedom HS (Orlando) 383 19 40 103 104 117 133 137
Total Time: 2:10:58.40
Average: 26:11.68
17 Olympic Heights HS 384 37 51 63 110 123 125
Total Time: 2:11:13.80
Average: 26:14.76
18 Dillard HS 403 58 62 84 88 111
Total Time: 2:09:08.50
Average: 25:49.70
19 Eau Gallie HS 438 15 82 101 114 126 131 132
Total Time: 2:14:13.70
Average: 26:50.74
20 Cypress Creek HS 476 9 97 119 122 129
Total Time: 2:21:02.50
Average: 28:12.50
21 Okeechobee HS 604 99 112 121 134 138
Total Time: 2:37:35.20
Average: 31:31.04
22 West Shore HS 619 105 116 127 135 136
Total Time: 2:39:20.40
Average: 31:52.08
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded Sm
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 kattenberg, Anique Cocoa Beach HS 20:33.90 1
2 Montalvo, Cassandra Tavares HS 20:56.20 2
3 Taggart, Nicole Calvary Chri 21:12.30 3
4 Shrefler, Chablis Tavares HS 21:44.90 4
5 Jenkins, Jennifer Umatilla 21:54.10
6 Saldana, Nathalie Lakeland Chr 21:58.00 5
7 Schwab, Savannah Tavares HS 22:06.20 6
8 Schosek, Abigail Seffner Chri 22:14.90 7
9 Faulhaber, Emily Pine Crest HS 22:53.80 8
10 Antonio, Brandi Pope John Pa 22:57.80 9
11 Burris, Emily Tavares HS 23:11.00 10
12 Caldwell, Janae Spoto HS 23:17.60 11
13 Kelley, Victoria Lakeland Chr 23:20.90 12
14 Kitchens, Caroline Lakeland Chr 23:26.60 13
15 Calcote, Cadeebra Calvary Chri 23:43.90 14
16 Skladanek, Breanna Lakeland Chr 23:49.10 15
17 Norris, Isabelle Cocoa Beach HS 23:52.10 16
18 Faife, Isabella Pine Crest HS 23:53.20 17
19 Ethell, Cameron Cornerstone 24:09.90
20 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Chr 24:13.10 18
21 Huebner, Emelia Seffner Chri 24:18.50 19
22 Adames, Camille Calvary Chri 24:20.70 20
23 Clark, Vanessa Cocoa Beach HS 24:22.60 21
24 Schosek, Lydia Seffner Chri 24:27.00 22
25 Cassinelli, Cryst Calvary Chri 24:35.90 23
26 Gonzalez, Samantha Pine Crest HS 24:36.70 24
27 Still, Emily Calvary Chri 24:40.90 25
28 Riley, Abby Lakeland Chr 24:47.70 26
29 Dirkin, Lily Cocoa Beach HS 24:55.30 27
30 Graner, Julia Pine Crest HS 24:59.30 28
31 Farlie, Isabel Pine Crest HS 25:05.90 29
32 Lacy, Joanna Calvary Chri 25:11.60 30
33 Liguori, Celena Pope John Pa 25:17.60 31
34 Maximo, Zianna Tavares HS 25:23.50 32
35 Bundonis, Tessa Pope John Pa 25:24.20 33
36 Mondo, Madelyn Cocoa Beach HS 25:34.00 34
37 Sierra, Grace Seffner Chri 25:42.00 35
38 Solares, Olivia Pine Crest HS 26:02.90 36
39 Alaniz, Kirsten Pope John Pa 26:04.70 37
40 Meeske, Townley Calvary Chri 26:14.20 38
41 Tramel, Baylee Tavares HS 26:24.30 39
42 Hurley, Mallory Seffner Chri 26:26.20 40
43 McKinney, Laura Pope John Pa 26:37.10 41
44 Liguori, Maria Pope John Pa 26:44.60 42
45 Brown, Payton Tavares HS 26:47.90 43
46 Nelson, Diana Spoto HS 26:54.10 44
47 Whitaker, Kaycie Tavares HS 26:54.70
48 Schuster, Marina Cocoa Beach HS 27:06.60 45
49 Musick, Britain Lakeland Chr 27:15.20 46
50 Rivaud, Sarah Cocoa Beach HS 27:23.90 47
51 Solomon, Madeleine Cornerstone 27:34.10
52 Pugh, Shanel Spoto HS 28:19.30 48
53 Carter, Caitlin Cocoa HS 28:46.40
54 Parker, Jenna Pope John Pa 28:57.40 49
55 Demoret, Nicole Cocoa Beach HS 29:06.90
56 Grubb, Camryn Cocoa Beach HS 29:09.20
57 Lowery, Kennedy Calvary Chri 29:15.80
58 James, Nicquel Spoto HS 29:58.10 50
59 Goebel, Hannah Spoto HS 29:59.20 51
60 StJohn, Ava Lakeland Chr 30:30.20
61 Crowe, Hannah Tavares HS 31:59.90
62 McCurry, Madison Umatilla 32:15.40
63 Ferrando, Emily Pine Crest HS 32:51.90 52
64 Shipp, D'Nae Spoto HS 33:35.00 53
65 Treadway, Audra Cocoa HS 34:26.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Tavares HS 54 2 4 6 10 32 39 43
Total Time: 1:53:21.80
Average: 22:40.36
2 Lakeland Christian School 63 5 12 13 15 18 26 46
Total Time: 1:56:47.70
Average: 23:21.54
3 Calvary Christian Academy 85 3 14 20 23 25 30 38
Total Time: 1:58:33.70
Average: 23:42.74
4 Cocoa Beach HS 99 1 16 21 27 34 45 47
Total Time: 1:59:17.90
Average: 23:51.58
5 Pine Crest HS 106 8 17 24 28 29 36 52
Total Time: 2:01:28.90
Average: 24:17.78
6 Seffner Christian Academy 123 7 19 22 35 40
Total Time: 2:03:08.60
Average: 24:37.72
7 Pope John Paul II HS 151 9 31 33 37 41 42 49
Total Time: 2:06:21.40
Average: 25:16.28
8 Spoto HS 204 11 44 48 50 51 53
Total Time: 2:18:28.30
Average: 27:41.66
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded Lrg
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sanchez, Ilio John I. Leonard HS 16:41.20 1
2 Reesh, Ian Melbourne HS 17:03.20 2
3 Lasher, McKenna Cardinal Gibbons HS 17:15.90 3
4 Rodriguez, Oscar Naples HS 17:20.50 4
5 Hepp, Zoltan Naples HS 17:20.80 5
6 Morin, Thomas Cypress Bay HS 17:23.40 6
7 Rubiera, Rafael Cypress Bay HS 17:23.90 7
8 Tekie, Samek Cypress Bay HS 17:25.30 8
9 Jutkofsky, Jake Leesburg HS 17:27.50 9
10 Davis, Christopher Naples HS 17:31.40 10
11 Taegar, Kurt John I. Leonard HS 17:34.50 11
12 Fleming, Joshua Palmetto Senior HS 17:36.00 12
13 Boutin, Colin Bloomingdale HS 17:36.40 13
14 Benik, Bo Bloomingdale HS 17:40.80 14
15 Lopez, Miguel Naples HS 17:48.60 15
16 Rivera, Jose John I. Leonard HS 17:53.30 16
17 Noltion, Michael Dillard HS 17:53.80
18 Zatz, Patrick Vero Beach HS 17:55.70 17
19 McAfee, Ross South Dade HS 17:56.50 18
20 Antoniak, Adrian Naples HS 17:58.90 19
21 Shelley, Daniel Okeechobee HS 18:04.20 20
22 Granberg, Jimmy Vero Beach HS 18:09.00 21
23 Sellars, John Dillard HS 18:09.60
24 Thomas, Elliot Vero Beach HS 18:11.20 22
25 Sills, Hunter Okeechobee HS 18:13.80 23
26 Stribula, Christian John I. Leonard HS 18:13.90 24
27 Rutila, Bryce Naples HS 18:16.20 25
28 Yoerin, Bailey Vero Beach HS 18:16.90 26
29 Connor, Matthew Palmetto Senior HS 18:17.70 27
30 Guerrero, Adrian Okeechobee HS 18:20.80 28
31 Williams, Colin Naples HS 18:21.00 29
32 Watts, Ja'sun Palm Bay Her 18:22.50 30
33 Perry, Kyle Bloomingdale HS 18:23.10 31
34 Fuentes, Jose DeLand HS 18:23.90 32
35 Clark, Dylan Naples HS 18:25.00
36 Howard, Brad Naples HS 18:26.90
37 Seibenick, Josh Jensen Beach HS 18:32.10 33
38 McCausland, Noah Bloomingdale HS 18:32.40 34
39 Moscoso, Juan Lake Brantley HS 18:36.60 35
40 Carrier, Cody Spruce Creek HS 18:37.60 36
41 White, Derrick Bloomingdale HS 18:42.10 37
42 Baldwin, Bryan Cardinal Gibbons HS 18:45.10 38
43 Vankleeck, Tyler Pine Ridge HS 18:46.80 39
44 Smith, Thomas Spruce Creek HS 18:49.50 40
45 Rerko, Bryan Spruce Creek HS 18:50.30 41
46 Williams, Aj DeLand HS 18:54.50 42
47 Alkadry, Omar Winter Park HS 18:58.00 43
48 Gamarra, Sebastian John I. Leonard HS 18:58.60 44
49 Mouso, Zach Vero Beach HS 18:58.80 45
49 Mossman, Alex Naples HS 18:58.80
51 Nafziger, Donald Palmetto Senior HS 18:59.50 46
52 Patterson, Brendan Okeechobee HS 19:03.80 47
53 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 19:06.80 48
54 Adbul-Aziz, Zach DeLand HS 19:08.30 49
55 Roberts, Tyler Melbourne HS 19:08.40 50
56 Bryan, Luke Spruce Creek HS 19:10.40 51
57 Urbance, Will Bloomingdale HS 19:11.10 52
58 Tiernan, Garrett Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:12.10 53
59 Cowart, Evan Woodstock Hi 19:14.10 54
60 Reck, Briar Melbourne HS 19:14.70 55
61 Szydlowski, Thomas Chamberlain HS 19:16.70
62 Boyle, Chase Roswell High School 19:17.20 56
63 Saucedo, Gerardo Okeechobee HS 19:18.70 57
64 Russo, Jordan Barron Collier HS 19:19.50 58
65 Depenbrock, Cal Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:20.80 59
66 Kuczajda, Matthew Winter Park HS 19:24.10 60
67 Messer, Blake Leesburg HS 19:25.10 61
68 Valentin, Angel John I. Leonard HS 19:26.90 62
69 Hart, Jett Woodstock Hi 19:27.50 63
70 Rolon, David Barron Collier HS 19:27.60 64
71 Webb, Carter Roswell High School 19:27.90 65
72 McGregor, Paddy Roswell High School 19:28.70 66
73 Kroop, Jonathon Vero Beach HS 19:31.70 67
74 Garcia, Isaac Okeechobee HS 19:32.40 68
75 Gray, Cullen Pope John Pa 19:33.90 69
76 Rivero-Killian, George DeLand HS 19:34.00 70
77 Ostler, Aaron Barron Collier HS 19:35.00 71
78 Ortiz, michael Gateway HS ( 19:36.30 72
79 Barkalow, Kyle DeLand HS 19:37.50 73
80 Blanchard, Jackson Woodstock Hi 19:40.80 74
81 Castaneda, Chris Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:41.40 75
82 Tse, Joshua Spruce Creek HS 19:42.50 76
83 Sahagian, Nicholas Cardinal Gibbons HS 19:43.40 77
84 Trousse, Nicholas Woodstock Hi 19:46.00 78
85 Gaudin, Christopher Lake Brantley HS 19:46.30 79
86 Nong, Serratt Spruce Creek HS 19:47.00 80
87 Ferneau, Dylan Okeechobee HS 19:47.60 81
88 Rivera, Prince Pine Ridge HS 19:51.00 82
89 Hernandez, Jhovoni Okeechobee HS 19:51.70
90 Castro, Lorenzo Palmetto Senior HS 19:52.00 83
91 Cherilus, Hermano John I. Leonard HS 19:52.90 84
92 Cates, Wesley Jensen Beach HS 19:54.10 85
93 Carroll, Greg Woodstock Hi 19:54.70 86
94 Hayes, Austin West Shore HS 19:54.80 87
95 Johnson, Brian Lake Brantley HS 19:56.00 88
96 Neal, Alex Winter Park HS 19:57.10 89
97 Tobin, Trevor Pope John Pa 19:58.00 90
98 Arroyo, Chris Gateway HS ( 19:58.10 91
99 Aymonin, Joseph Pope John Pa 20:00.40 92
100 Beller, Zach Cardinal Gibbons HS 20:01.10 93
101 Henschel, Tyler Woodstock Hi 20:05.80 94
102 Trigg, Emory Pope John Pa 20:07.20 95
103 Gonzalez, Juan Melbourne HS 20:09.20 96
104 Neumann, Steven Palmetto Senior HS 20:12.00 97
105 Forlines, Harrison Roswell High School 20:12.80 98
106 Washburn, Shane Melbourne HS 20:13.50 99
107 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 20:13.90 100
108 Zatz, Sean Vero Beach HS 20:14.10 101
109 Niemeier, Sam West Shore HS 20:16.40 102
110 Tyler, John 'drew' DeLand HS 20:18.00
111 Hashemi, Matthew Roswell High School 20:18.40 103
112 Rosales, Noe Melbourne HS 20:22.10 104
113 Nunez, Tyler Winter Park HS 20:28.40 105
114 McNeary, Michael Palmetto Senior HS 20:28.50 106
115 Jung, Ewoo Winter Park HS 20:31.00 107
116 Steinke, Chad Lake Brantley HS 20:35.60 108
117 Senft-Greenberg, Matt West Shore HS 20:36.50 109
118 Townsend, Nate Bloomingdale HS 20:36.60 110
119 Ansbro, Tyler Palmetto Senior HS 20:37.50 111
120 Gonzalez, Alex Cardinal Gibbons HS 20:38.80
121 Wapshott, Corbin Lake Brantley HS 20:39.00 112
122 Lorens, Alex Cypress Bay HS 20:40.20 113
123 Harwood, Nicholas Bloomingdale HS 20:40.50
124 Cunningham, Nate Palm Bay Her 20:42.90 114
125 Battles, Jarrod Spruce Creek HS 20:46.10 115
126 Hatcher, Connor DeLand HS 20:48.50
127 Fitzgerald, William Winter Park HS 20:49.30 116
128 Velasquez, Ernesto Chamberlain HS 20:49.40
129 Gates, Cameren Cypress Bay HS 20:51.70 117
130 Pinfield, Ben West Shore HS 20:52.70 118
131 Nugent, Dylan Jensen Beach HS 20:53.10 119
132 Cabret, Carlos Cypress Creek HS 20:57.90
133 Germain, Wegerley Ocoee HS 21:01.00 120
134 Nowell, Hunter Spruce Creek HS 21:01.20
135 Chandler, Cameron Leesburg HS 21:02.90 121
136 Moreno, Norman Roswell High School 21:03.30 122
137 Myers, Chris Barron Collier HS 21:07.00 123
138 Alfonso, Lestat John I. Leonard HS 21:07.10
138 Glanville, Alan Vero Beach HS 21:07.10
140 Yesowitch, Max Eau Gallie HS 21:11.70
141 Saiyag, Edon Cypress Bay HS 21:13.70 124
142 Lohr, Noah Barron Collier HS 21:14.20 125
143 Rousseau, Nicholas Holy Trinity 21:16.60 127
143 Northcott, Joe Leesburg HS 21:16.60 126
145 Freed, Sam Winter Park HS 21:17.60 128
146 Soto, Geovanny Gateway HS ( 21:19.10 129
147 Gotay Rivera, Jaime Lake Brantley HS 21:20.30 130
148 Salberg, Will Olympic Heights HS 21:21.10
149 Brenner, Jack Winter Park HS 21:21.60
150 Leisses, Matt Roswell High School 21:23.00 131
151 Beck, Dylan DeLand HS 21:24.20
152 Philpott, Matthew Palm Bay Her 21:27.50 132
153 Steinkraus, Stephen Vero Beach HS 21:28.40
154 Hernandez, Christian Okeechobee HS 21:30.50
155 Jaimes, Emigdio South Dade HS 21:32.60 133
156 Soto, Ulmar South Dade HS 21:34.40 134
157 Hillary, Dillon Vero Beach HS 21:35.00
158 Lamarre, Joshua John I. Leonard HS 21:35.60
159 Watts, Jah-shua Palm Bay Her 21:40.10 135
160 Dejesus, William South Dade HS 21:41.70 136
161 Heidenreich, Maycen Eau Gallie HS 21:42.80
162 Johnson, Walker Holy Trinity 21:43.30 137
163 Chamizo, David Ocoee HS 21:43.40 138
164 Fogle, Sebastian Rockledge HS 21:44.00
165 Sasse, Hayden Cypress Bay HS 21:45.70 139
166 Delgado-Flores, Arnold Gateway HS ( 21:52.50 140
167 Rutland, Skyler Leesburg HS 21:53.60 141
168 Liguori, Joseph Pope John Pa 21:54.80 142
169 Waters, Tim Roswell High School 21:56.40
170 Kim, Liam Holy Trinity 22:04.50 143
171 Ritchie, Corey Gateway HS ( 22:10.20 144
172 Gayton, Tyler Spruce Creek HS 22:15.00
173 Batcheller, Nathan Lake Brantley HS 22:15.80 145
174 Cole, Andru Gateway HS ( 22:17.80 146
175 Bou, Eddie Pope John Pa 22:18.20 147
176 Mossiah, Isiah Palm Bay Her 22:22.00 148
177 Villeges, Ezequiel Pine Ridge HS 22:22.80 149
178 Salazar, Salvador Leesburg HS 22:23.70 150
179 MacGregor, Garrett Leesburg HS 22:26.10 151
180 Tanner, Joshua Eau Gallie HS 22:27.50
181 Raffay, Alex Jensen Beach HS 22:29.50 152
182 Nembach, Austin Olympic Heights HS 22:30.10
183 Castro, Justin Gateway HS ( 22:31.00 153
184 DeSando, Tyler Rockledge HS 22:31.90
185 Johnson, Christopher West Shore HS 22:36.50 154
186 Clarke, Jake Jensen Beach HS 22:40.40 155
187 Gourlay, Austin Palm Bay Her 22:45.50 156
188 McGregor, Jack Roswell High School 22:46.10
189 Howell, Cary Gateway HS ( 22:53.20
190 Plyler, Trey West Shore HS 22:59.00 157
191 Gilreath, Connor Roswell High School 23:05.70
192 Navarro, Anthony Ocoee HS 23:10.20 158
193 Breckenridge, Alex Pine Ridge HS 23:11.10 159
194 Alvarenga, Franco Olympic Heights HS 23:14.60
195 Gall, Steven Leesburg HS 23:14.80
196 Diaz, Josnuel Gateway HS ( 23:18.20
197 Chambers, Ryan South Dade HS 23:21.30 160
198 Kirchel, Brandon Rockledge HS 23:33.60
199 Condren, Justin Olympic Heights HS 23:35.80
200 Wilson, Austin Leesburg HS 23:42.90
201 Dages, Jack Pope John Pa 23:46.10 161
202 Etchechury, Shane Barron Collier HS 24:14.10 162
203 Adeclet, Seth Palm Bay Her 24:21.80 163
204 LaFavor, Soren Ocoee HS 24:22.80 164
205 Herring, Josh Roswell High School 24:34.30
206 Anderson, Sterling Winter Park HS 24:41.70
207 Hinton, Jason Cypress Creek HS 24:46.50
208 Ross, Joe Roswell High School 24:50.60
209 Duong, Cang Chamberlain HS 24:56.70
210 Etchechury, Scott Barron Collier HS 24:57.90 165
211 Recio, Edward Pine Ridge HS 25:06.10 166
212 Boydstun, William Holy Trinity 25:15.40 167
213 Bernabel, Chistian Cypress Creek HS 25:23.50
214 Duong, Chi Chamberlain HS 25:43.70
215 Steele, Kameron Ocoee HS 25:48.00 168
216 Miranda, Jose Ocoee HS 26:05.20 169
217 Vogel, Nick Lake Brantley HS 26:52.80
218 Clark, Ben Roswell High School 27:46.50
219 Sanchez, Axel Ocoee HS 28:03.80 170
220 Luthra, Neal Holy Trinity 28:47.10 171
221 Abraham, Julian Cypress Creek HS 29:49.70
222 Oquendo Beltran, Carlos Lake Brantley HS 30:00.30
223 Irwin, Charles Eau Gallie HS 30:59.30
224 Brooks, Cole Jensen Beach HS 31:39.10 172
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Naples HS 53 4 5 10 15 19 25 29
Total Time: 1:28:00.20
Average: 17:36.04
2 John I. Leonard HS 96 1 11 16 24 44 62 84
Total Time: 1:29:21.50
Average: 17:52.30
3 Bloomingdale HS 129 13 14 31 34 37 52 110
Total Time: 1:30:54.80
Average: 18:10.96
4 Vero Beach HS 131 17 21 22 26 45 67 101
Total Time: 1:31:31.60
Average: 18:18.32
5 Okeechobee HS 175 20 23 28 47 57 68 81
Total Time: 1:33:01.30
Average: 18:36.26
6 Cardinal Gibbons HS 228 3 38 53 59 75 77 93
Total Time: 1:34:15.30
Average: 18:51.06
7 DeLand HS 241 32 42 48 49 70 73 100
Total Time: 1:35:07.50
Average: 19:01.50
8 Spruce Creek HS 244 36 40 41 51 76 80 115
Total Time: 1:35:10.30
Average: 19:02.06
9 Cypress Bay HS 251 6 7 8 113 117 124 139
Total Time: 1:33:44.50
Average: 18:44.90
10 Palmetto Senior HS 265 12 27 46 83 97 106 111
Total Time: 1:34:57.20
Average: 18:59.44
11 Melbourne HS 302 2 50 55 96 99 104
Total Time: 1:35:49.00
Average: 19:09.80
12 Woodstock High School 355 54 63 74 78 86 94
Total Time: 1:38:03.11
Average: 19:36.62
13 Roswell High School 388 56 65 66 98 103 122 131
Total Time: 1:38:45.00
Average: 19:45.00
14 Winter Park HS 404 43 60 89 105 107 116 128
Total Time: 1:39:18.60
Average: 19:51.72
15 Lake Brantley HS 422 35 79 88 108 112 130 145
Total Time: 1:39:33.50
Average: 19:54.70
16 Barron Collier HS 441 58 64 71 123 125 162 165
Total Time: 1:40:43.30
Average: 20:08.66
17 Leesburg HS 458 9 61 121 126 141 150 151
Total Time: 1:41:05.70
Average: 20:13.14
18 Pope John Paul II HS 488 69 90 92 95 142 147 161
Total Time: 1:41:34.30
Average: 20:18.86
19 Jensen Beach HS 544 33 85 119 152 155 172
Total Time: 1:44:29.20
Average: 20:53.84
20 Palm Bay Heritage HS 559 30 114 132 135 148 156 163
Total Time: 1:44:35.00
Average: 20:55.00
21 West Shore HS 570 87 102 109 118 154 157
Total Time: 1:44:16.90
Average: 20:51.38
22 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 576 72 91 129 140 144 146 153
Total Time: 1:44:56.20
Average: 20:59.24
23 South Dade HS 581 18 133 134 136 160
Total Time: 1:46:06.50
Average: 21:13.30
24 Pine Ridge HS 595 39 82 149 159 166
Total Time: 1:49:17.80
Average: 21:51.56
25 Holy Trinity Academy 745 127 137 143 167 171
Total Time: 1:59:06.90
Average: 23:49.38
26 Ocoee HS 748 120 138 158 164 168 169 170
Total Time: 1:56:05.40
Average: 23:13.08
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded Sm
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cummings, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS 17:22.80 1
2 Rittenhouse, Miles Lemon Bay HS 17:28.30 2
3 Delaney, Brian Lemon Bay HS 17:33.40 3
4 De Armas, Drew First Academy 17:34.90 4
5 Havlicek, Dylan Trinity Prep 17:42.60 5
6 Leider, Sean Trinity Prep 17:48.90 6
7 Chandler, Wyatt Lemon Bay HS 18:01.10 7
8 Benitez, Giancarlo Belen Jesuit 18:08.30 8
9 Addington, Samuel Cocoa Beach HS 18:17.10 9
10 Gallinar, Thomas Belen Jesuit 18:30.70 10
11 Roa, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 18:33.40 11
12 Brown, Dalton Tavares HS 18:35.60 12
13 Yamnitz, Bryson Lakeland Chr 18:41.60 13
14 Fraga, Albert Belen Jesuit 18:42.60 14
15 Gilfix, Roy Cocoa Beach HS 18:45.50 15
16 Herranda, Lucas Lemon Bay HS 18:45.90 16
17 Srour, Noah Pine Crest HS 18:52.60 17
18 Manning, David Trinity Prep 18:58.00 18
19 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Chr 18:59.40 19
20 Kobrin, Ethan Trinity Prep 19:01.60 20
21 Roy, Billy Pine Crest HS 19:03.80 21
22 Miguez, Jake Belen Jesuit 19:05.10 22
23 Avila, Carlos Belen Jesuit 19:06.40 23
24 Hoepfl, Brian Trinity Prep 19:06.70 24
25 Vo, Daniel Lemon Bay HS 19:07.00 25
26 Schilling, Garrett Tavares HS 19:15.20 26
27 Strong, Calvin Lemon Bay HS 19:15.30 27
28 Aguzzi, Cesar Belen Jesuit 19:20.70 28
29 Daniels, Seth Cocoa Beach HS 19:22.70 29
30 Hernandez, Riggo Circle Chris 19:23.10 30
31 Ramsammy, Sage First Academy 19:26.20 31
32 Flores, Jorge Gulliver Prep HS 19:28.50 32
33 Werden, Albert Lemon Bay HS 19:37.90 33
34 Vogt, Jarod Cocoa Beach HS 19:39.60 34
35 Lento, Carmine Cocoa Beach HS 19:40.20 35
36 Martell, Robert Belen Jesuit 19:43.50
37 Starling, Brandon Lakeland Chr 19:45.70 36
38 Montogomery, colton Lemon Bay HS 19:46.50
39 Garcia, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 19:55.70 37
40 Alonso, Chris Belen Jesuit 19:57.90
41 Colanagelo, Logan Cocoa Beach HS 20:00.40 38
42 Jordan, Matthew Pine Crest HS 20:04.00 39
43 Guenther, Cal First Academy 20:04.20 40
44 Ward, Riley Pine Crest HS 20:06.40 41
45 Williams, Evan Spoto HS 20:08.90 42
46 Rufrano, Anthony Tavares HS 20:10.20 43
47 Owens, Jabari Pine Crest HS 20:15.10 44
48 Harris, Charlie Gulliver Prep HS 20:18.50 45
49 Duenas, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 20:18.90
50 Bisienere, Jackson First Academy 20:20.30 46
51 Tezel, Kevin Cocoa Beach HS 20:23.20
52 Hammontree, Aspen Circle Chris 20:25.60 47
53 Peluso, Joseph Trinity Prep 20:26.70 48
54 Gordon, Alec North Browar 20:26.80 49
55 Gomez, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 20:30.90 50
56 Larsen, Alex Circle Chris 20:33.20 51
57 Dennis, Andrew Tavares HS 20:34.50 52
58 Martin, Daniel Circle Chris 20:38.50 53
59 Wilhelm, Chris Trinity Prep 20:38.90 54
60 Naughton, Cole Lakeland Chr 20:42.30 55
61 Paoli, Joe Trinity Prep 20:44.20
62 Bond, Kevin Cocoa HS 20:44.50 56
63 Chandler, Clayton Tavares HS 20:48.50 57
64 Royero, Mark Gulliver Prep HS 20:51.40 58
65 Carroll, Alex North Browar 20:55.10 59
66 Padgett, Noah Cocoa Beach HS 21:07.70
67 Riley, Sam Lakeland Chr 21:08.40 60
68 Duke, J.D. Lakeland Chr 21:09.20 61
69 Musick, Parker Lakeland Chr 21:24.60 62
70 Rauch, Jarryd Pine Crest HS 21:29.60 63
71 Harvey, Wayne Cocoa HS 21:36.80 64
72 Pierce, Ben Pine Crest HS 21:40.00 65
73 Harvey, Austin Cocoa HS 21:43.90 66
74 Ruan, Santiago Gulliver Prep HS 21:51.20 67
75 Pachon, David Spoto HS 21:59.00 68
76 Gottlieb, Tyler North Browar 22:06.00 69
77 Costro, Jonathan Circle Chris 22:13.00 70
78 Feltingoff, Ben North Browar 22:23.20 71
79 Devito, Mateo Canterbury S 22:31.20
80 Read, Cameron Cornerstone 22:48.10 72
81 Srivatsav, Tejas Gulliver Prep HS 22:57.10 73
82 Appleby, Jace Tavares HS 23:03.40 74
83 Puwalski, Jason Canterbury S 23:03.50
84 Brown, Colby Tavares HS 23:18.30 75
85 Heller, Ryan North Browar 23:28.00 76
86 Moore, Glenn Cocoa HS 23:28.40 77
87 Banks, Joey Spoto HS 23:31.30 78
88 Jultak, Benjamin North Browar 23:35.00 79
89 Mundy, Conner Lakeland Chr 23:43.30
90 Mitchell, Noah Circle Chris 24:11.20 80
91 Aponte, Axel Cornerstone 24:12.30 81
92 Sanchez, Tony Spoto HS 24:17.00 82
93 Haak, Christopher Circle Chris 24:33.90 83
94 Stone, Evan First Academy 24:37.40 84
95 Brannan, Solomon Cornerstone 24:37.90 85
96 Curtis, Kameron Spoto HS 24:41.90 86
97 Page, Braden Circle Chris 24:43.40
98 Ziegler, Nicholas North Browar 24:53.40 87
99 Ikensaa, Christian Tavares HS 25:10.10
100 Morgis, Tyler Spoto HS 25:22.00 88
101 Anbrose, Thomas Tavares HS 26:19.20
102 Sierra, Kaulana Cocoa HS 26:57.40 89
103 Johnson, Nicholas Cornerstone 27:28.30 90
104 Sursely, Ayden Cocoa HS 27:49.00 91
105 Haak, Alex Circle Chris 28:19.20
106 Teague, Zachary Cocoa HS 28:24.30 92
107 DeMent, Samuel Cornerstone 28:31.10 93
108 Prause, Nick Spoto HS 28:36.90 94
109 Slamiento, Noel Cornerstone 28:39.50 95
110 Parks, Nathan Cornerstone 29:14.90 96
111 Sierra, Makana Cocoa HS 30:51.10
112 Kamien, Carson Cornerstone 31:28.90
113 Leffler, Michael Cocoa HS 32:42.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lemon Bay HS 53 2 3 7 16 25 27 33
Total Time: 1:30:55.70
Average: 18:11.14
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 65 8 10 11 14 22 23 28
Total Time: 1:33:00.10
Average: 18:36.02
3 Trinity Prep 73 5 6 18 20 24 48 54
Total Time: 1:32:37.80
Average: 18:31.56
4 Cocoa Beach HS 88 1 9 15 29 34 35 38
Total Time: 1:33:27.70
Average: 18:41.54
5 Pine Crest HS 162 17 21 39 41 44 63 65
Total Time: 1:38:21.90
Average: 19:40.38
6 Lakeland Christian School 183 13 19 36 55 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:39:17.40
Average: 19:51.48
7 Tavares HS 190 12 26 43 52 57 74 75
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 19:52.80
8 First Academy 205 4 31 40 46 84
Total Time: 1:42:03.00
Average: 20:24.60
9 Gulliver Prep HS 222 32 37 45 50 58 67 73
Total Time: 1:41:05.00
Average: 20:13.00
10 Circle Christian School 251 30 47 51 53 70 80 83
Total Time: 1:43:13.40
Average: 20:38.68
11 North Broward Prep HS 324 49 59 69 71 76 79 87
Total Time: 1:49:19.10
Average: 21:51.82
12 Cocoa HS 352 56 64 66 77 89 91 92
Total Time: 1:54:31.00
Average: 22:54.20
13 Spoto HS 356 42 68 78 82 86 88 94
Total Time: 1:54:38.10
Average: 22:55.62
14 Cornerstone Charter Acade 421 72 81 85 90 93 95 96
Total Time: 2:07:37.70
Average: 25:31.54
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rogers, Gianna Sebastian River HS 22:34.50
2 Ailes, Mariah Vero Beach HS 23:04.50 1
3 Roughton, Alexa Charlotte HS 23:17.40 2
4 Parry, Maddy Satellite Hi 23:20.00 3
5 Williams, Jasmine West Orange HS 23:31.90 4
6 Galan, Carolyn St. Brendan HS 23:38.40 5
7 Poulin, Audrey New Smyrna Beach HS 23:41.30 6
8 Kirk, Jacqueline Ransom Everg 23:45.60 7
9 Young, Addison West Orange HS 23:51.00 8
10 Tacher, Hannah Ransom Everg 23:55.20 9
11 Moret, Ellie Ransom Everg 23:57.70 10
12 Hardy, Ryan Winter Park HS 24:02.20
13 Malloy, Isabel Ransom Everg 24:15.60 11
14 Punjwani, Maya Ransom Everg 24:21.70 12
15 McGivern, Megan Charlotte HS 24:25.90 13
16 Parry, Karen Satellite Hi 24:31.50 14
17 Menendez, Sophia St. Brendan HS 24:32.60 15
18 Astremon, Jeanne Vero Beach HS 24:37.10 16
19 Nuttall, Hanna Vero Beach HS 24:40.70 17
20 Shamlin, Sara Satellite Hi 24:48.40 18
21 Ritchie, Faith Charlotte HS 24:53.50 19
22 Blacha-Schlottman, Sabri Bishop Moore HS 24:56.10
23 Campos, Ana St. Brendan HS 25:05.10 20
24 Pinto, Kirsten South Fork HS 25:10.00 21
25 Sanchez-Medina, Mariana Ransom Everg 25:11.40 22
26 Olsen, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 25:16.50 23
27 Perdigon, Olivia Ransom Everg 25:19.60 24
28 Taylor, Chloe Winter Park HS 25:32.10
29 Medina, Odalis Spruce Creek HS 25:32.20 25
30 Corbin, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 25:32.80 26
31 Ertel, Joeli Ransom Everg 25:34.40
32 O'Neal, Riley Spruce Creek HS 25:35.00 27
33 Osorio, Michelle Freedom HS (Tampa) 25:38.10 28
34 Martinsdottir, Sunna Ransom Everg 25:42.90
35 Fleites, Angelic Vero Beach HS 25:54.80 29
36 Ortega, Cristina St. Brendan HS 25:56.90 30
37 Perez, Laura St. Brendan HS 26:17.10 31
38 Wynn, Bailey Vero Beach HS 26:17.40 32
39 Tromebati, Myriemme Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:18.40 33
40 Smith, Denise Charlotte HS 26:20.40 34
41 Petros, Sophia Ransom Everg 26:25.80
42 Lloyd, Ashley West Orange HS 26:26.40 35
43 Leon, Ashley Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:30.10 36
44 Bliss, Jacquelyn Vero Beach HS 26:32.30 37
45 Mooney, Cassidy West Orange HS 26:34.60 38
46 Bartell, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 26:34.90 39
47 Rodetsky, Sydney Charlotte HS 26:35.50 40
48 Maturino, Lily Spruce Creek HS 26:37.20 41
49 DuVall, Megan DeLand HS 26:39.00 42
50 Cosola, Kaylee South Fork HS 26:41.10 43
51 Amon, Emily Spruce Creek HS 26:42.10 44
52 Sleigh, Linnea Bishop Moore HS 26:42.50
53 Collette, Brenna South Fork HS 26:42.70 45
54 Stenberg, Anna Spruce Creek HS 26:43.80
55 Torres, Vanessa DeLand HS 26:55.20 46
56 Browne, Hannah Vero Beach HS 26:56.90 47
57 Esperanza, Haley Olympia HS 26:59.50 48
58 Pankey, Sage Jensen Beach HS 27:00.10 49
59 Buquicchio, Tresa Spruce Creek HS 27:00.70
60 Nguyen, Angie Bloomingdale HS 27:04.60
61 Autrey, Madison Trinity Prep 27:05.00
62 Ortiz, Ariela Olympia HS 27:05.60 50
63 Giraldo, Abi Trinity Prep 27:07.40
64 Barquin, Alessandra St. Brendan HS 27:10.40 51
65 Saylors, Christa Edgewater HS 27:11.50
66 Burgener, Ella South Fork HS 27:12.00 52
67 Cafiero, Olivia Satellite Hi 27:16.60 53
68 Kvitauskas, Natlie West Orange HS 27:19.00 54
69 McKenney, Kristen West Orange HS 27:28.00 55
70 De Los Santos, Monika Olympia HS 27:29.40 56
71 Vlasich, Lauren South Fork HS 27:31.30 57
72 Pinney, Kasey Spruce Creek HS 27:33.50
73 Altman, Gwen South Fork HS 27:37.30 58
74 McCausland, Stephanie Bloomingdale HS 27:40.20
75 Little, Cortni South Fork HS 27:41.00 59
76 Gaias, Hunter Freedom HS (Tampa) 27:50.30 60
77 Nugent, Samantha Jensen Beach HS 27:54.30 61
78 Mercado, Nathalia Edgewater HS 27:54.90
79 Cardoso, Cassandra St. Brendan HS 27:56.80 62
80 Lyons, Hannah Cocoa Beach HS 27:58.00 63
81 Nelson, Marcella Spruce Creek HS 27:59.20
82 Ortiz, Gianna Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:02.60 64
83 Budel, Nicole Olympia HS 28:10.50 65
84 Hollins, Lucy Spruce Creek HS 28:12.10
85 Hunsberger, Kaitlynn New Smyrna Beach HS 28:13.20 66
86 Clarke, Ava Jensen Beach HS 28:13.40 67
87 Bedizel, Arielle DeLand HS 28:17.20 68
88 Tilley, Veronica Bishop Moore HS 28:27.70
89 Delgado, Hannah Pine Ridge HS 28:30.70 69
90 Wright, Kaile Spruce Creek HS 28:34.50
91 Estrella, Sam South Fork HS 28:45.80
92 Debiase, Josephine Jensen Beach HS 28:46.60 70
93 Donato, Amanda Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:50.00 71
94 Columbia, Lauren Charlotte HS 28:51.70 72
95 Kunta, Ashwarya Olympia HS 28:56.70 73
96 DeSantis, Hunter Jensen Beach HS 28:57.40 74
97 Jones, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 28:58.00
98 Tolbert, Grace Spruce Creek HS 28:58.50
99 Doebele, Lauren Freedom HS (Tampa) 29:05.40 75
100 Mierloi, Nicole Spruce Creek HS 29:12.40
101 Persaud, Sarah Trinity Prep 29:15.00
102 Langley, Lauren Jensen Beach HS 29:16.70 76
103 Lorenzatti, Paolina DeLand HS 29:21.90 77
104 Costanza, Bella West Orange HS 29:29.40 78
105 Neff, Heidi Jensen Beach HS 29:29.70 79
106 Bautista, Emma Olympia HS 29:32.00 80
107 Connor, Emily Spruce Creek HS 29:35.50
108 Davis, Lindsey New Smyrna Beach HS 29:36.90 81
109 Cisneros, Tahlia Vero Beach HS 29:50.10
110 Rosenberg, Andrea New Smyrna Beach HS 29:52.50 82
111 Casas, Daniela Olympia HS 29:53.70 83
112 Boeneman, Abby West Orange HS 29:55.90
113 Cox, Kristin DeLand HS 30:04.30 84
114 Kurtz, Caroline Edgewater HS 30:04.40
115 Lamothe, Gerrica Vero Beach HS 30:06.70
116 Courington, Kailee Spruce Creek HS 30:07.90
117 Gonzales, Isabel Merritt Island HS 30:12.80
118 Brady, Tiana Vero Beach HS 30:19.70
119 Davidson, Madeline Merritt Island HS 30:25.30
120 Madison, Fenner Pine Ridge HS 30:30.20 85
121 Bellafiore, Kira New Smyrna Beach HS 30:37.20 86
122 Ambrose, Holly South Fork HS 30:38.00
123 Becker, Stephanie Seffner Chri 30:39.70
124 Duell, BreeAnna DeLand HS 30:40.10 87
125 Chong, Hannah Olympia HS 30:40.80
126 McTiernan, Hannah South Fork HS 30:42.40
127 Phillips, Abby DeLand HS 30:45.00 88
128 Ramirez, Angelique Pine Ridge HS 30:46.90 89
129 Guggermos, Jennifer Freedom HS (Tampa) 30:47.10
130 Beams, Anna South Fork HS 30:48.00
131 Ramirez, Kimberly Sebastian River HS 30:50.10
132 Peludat, Emily Spruce Creek HS 30:51.80
133 Wahrenberger, Mckenzie Spruce Creek HS 30:53.80
134 Millington, Victoria Freedom HS (Tampa) 30:55.00
135 Lake, Camryn Olympia HS 30:55.70
136 Moser, Avery Mount Dora C 30:59.90
137 Freehauf, Hannah South Fork HS 31:06.10
138 Haynes, Kayla New Smyrna Beach HS 31:07.40 90
139 Brignoni, Ella Mount Dora C 31:14.50
140 Ecrement, Madiso Cocoa Beach HS 31:39.50 91
141 Dunson, Carly Vero Beach HS 31:41.50
142 Nowell, Hailey Spruce Creek HS 31:57.80
143 Ray, Vanessa Real Life Ch 32:04.30
144 Lowman, Olivia Merritt Island HS 32:05.00
145 Peterson, Shelby Spruce Creek HS 32:06.90
146 Smillov, Kamryn DeLand HS 32:20.80
147 Bernard, Ciara Satellite Hi 32:22.00 92
148 Le, Jennifer South Fork HS 32:29.00
149 Wolff, Kristine DeLand HS 32:29.80
150 Emerson, Phoebe Vero Beach HS 32:32.10
151 Frarer, Summer Spruce Creek HS 32:32.80
152 DeSantis, Brooke Jensen Beach HS 32:38.90
153 Sidwell, Paige Spruce Creek HS 32:39.90
154 O'Neal, Madelynn Pine Ridge HS 32:45.10 93
155 Ramirez, Margaret Gateway HS ( 32:52.90
156 Wolf, Rachel Vero Beach HS 32:56.50
157 Greer, Aaliyah Vero Beach HS 33:21.40
158 Lopez-Cepero, Brennah Seffner Chri 33:21.70
159 Felix, Yariseli Edgewater HS 33:21.80
160 Post, Emily Mount Dora C 33:23.10
161 Batz, Yazmine Jensen Beach HS 33:39.30
162 Mejia, Emily Jensen Beach HS 33:41.10
163 Cox, Tia Jensen Beach HS 34:09.40
164 Cogliati, Dakota Jensen Beach HS 34:11.60
165 Burns, Kimberly South Fork HS 34:23.40
166 Dudley, Sophia Spruce Creek HS 34:24.30
167 Hydes, Cassidy South Fork HS 34:28.30
168 Aitken, Sienna South Fork HS 34:28.40
169 Munson, Alexis Jensen Beach HS 34:30.80
170 Torres, Naysha Gateway HS ( 34:41.10
171 Sidonis, Gwendolyn Jensen Beach HS 34:41.50
172 Lorden, Abby Spruce Creek HS 35:04.40
173 Menninger, Katelyn South Fork HS 35:04.70
174 Harris, Summer New Smyrna Beach HS 35:24.20 94
175 De La Rossa, Yodalissa Cocoa Beach HS 35:43.30 95
176 Fornes Neuharth, Raefela Cocoa Beach HS 36:18.50 96
177 Philpot, Julie Spruce Creek HS 36:20.30
178 Guimond, Kristen Pine Ridge HS 36:44.10 97
179 Combs, Isabelle Satellite Hi 36:44.20 98
180 Becker, Evelyn Mount Dora C 37:02.50
181 Rambaran, Shivanie Olympia HS 37:31.10
182 Lyons, Natalie Cocoa Beach HS 37:55.30 99
183 Atkins, Hope South Fork HS 38:21.10
184 Salehi, Anna Circle Chris 38:28.80
185 Long, Madison Circle Chris 38:36.20
186 Barbosa, Esmeralda Pine Ridge HS 39:27.00 100
187 Wright, Victoria West Orange HS 40:25.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ransom Everglades School 49 7 9 10 11 12 22 24
Total Time: 2:00:15.80
Average: 24:03.16
2 Vero Beach HS 95 1 16 17 29 32 37 47
Total Time: 2:04:34.50
Average: 24:54.90
3 St. Brendan HS 101 5 15 20 30 31 51 62
Total Time: 2:05:30.10
Average: 25:06.02
4 Charlotte HS 108 2 13 19 34 40 72
Total Time: 2:05:32.70
Average: 25:06.54
5 West Orange HS 139 4 8 35 38 54 55 78
Total Time: 2:07:42.90
Average: 25:32.58
6 Spruce Creek HS 140 23 25 26 27 39 41 44
Total Time: 2:08:31.40
Average: 25:42.28
7 Satellite High School 180 3 14 18 53 92 98
Total Time: 2:12:18.50
Average: 26:27.70
8 South Fork HS 218 21 43 45 52 57 58 59
Total Time: 2:13:17.10
Average: 26:39.42
9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 221 28 33 36 60 64 71 75
Total Time: 2:14:19.50
Average: 26:51.90
10 Olympia HS 292 48 50 56 65 73 80 83
Total Time: 2:18:41.70
Average: 27:44.34
11 DeLand HS 317 42 46 68 77 84 87 88
Total Time: 2:21:17.60
Average: 28:15.52
12 Jensen Beach HS 321 49 61 67 70 74 76 79
Total Time: 2:20:51.80
Average: 28:10.36
13 New Smyrna Beach HS 321 6 66 81 82 86 90 94
Total Time: 2:22:01.10
Average: 28:24.22
14 Pine Ridge HS 433 69 85 89 93 97 100
Total Time: 2:39:17.00
Average: 31:51.40
15 Cocoa Beach HS 444 63 91 95 96 99
Total Time: 2:49:34.60
Average: 33:54.92
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Shultz, Dutch Saint Anthony's 17:40.20 1
2 Meuret, Nolan Olympia HS 17:52.10 2
3 Martinez, Christopher Saint Anthony's 17:56.50 3
4 Wigutow, Ezekiel Saint Anthony's 18:06.60 4
5 Baez, Daniel Saint Anthony's 18:19.30 5
6 Dobkowski, Samuel Saint Anthony's 18:27.20 6
7 Aquino, Louis Saint Anthony's 18:31.70 7
8 Schieda, Nicholas Saint Anthony's 18:35.10 8
9 Aguerri, Alex Christopher 18:39.70 9
10 Carey, Luke Olympia HS 18:39.80 10
11 Howard, Cliff New Smyrna Beach HS 18:41.20 11
12 Imperatori, Anthony Christopher 18:42.10 12
13 Brinker, Jeremy Olympia HS 18:49.70 13
14 Gonzalez, Matthew Christopher 18:50.20 14
15 Ruan, Antonio Ransom Everg 18:55.90 15
16 Marberry, Will Olympia HS 18:56.80 16
17 Leongomez, Mark Olympia HS 18:58.00 18
17 Papa, Michael Charlotte HS 18:58.00 17
19 Manson, Hunter New Smyrna Beach HS 18:59.30 19
20 Spencer, Colby Charlotte HS 19:06.10 20
21 Jafri, Ahmed Olympia HS 19:06.80 21
22 Ortiz, Sebastian Christopher 19:16.60 22
23 Henriquez, Kevin Vero Beach HS 19:17.70 23
24 Dotson, Albert Ransom Everg 19:20.70 24
25 Mihm, Wesley Ransom Everg 19:21.10 25
26 Sosa, Rafael Ransom Everg 19:23.50 26
27 Ghonda, Frederic Christopher 19:24.20 27
28 Cummiskey, Declan Ransom Everg 19:26.50 28
29 Esber, Carlos Ransom Everg 19:27.10 29
30 Coakley, Daniel New Smyrna Beach HS 19:28.20 30
31 Bacchus, Shane West Orange HS 19:30.90 31
32 McClary, Troi Kari Charlotte HS 19:32.70 32
33 Zipf, Emilio Satellite Hi 19:33.50 33
34 Padilla, John Satellite Hi 19:36.00 34
35 Farach, Nicholas Christopher 19:38.40 35
36 Musibay, Lucas Christopher 19:38.70 36
37 Kuehler, Jack New Smyrna Beach HS 19:44.30 37
38 Thompson, Kobe Satellite Hi 19:47.80 38
39 Bautista, Marcus Olympia HS 19:50.60 39
40 Wyszkowski, Bobby Christopher 19:50.90
41 Gjerde, Matthew Charlotte HS 19:56.90 40
42 Roche, Nick Lyman HS 20:01.30 41
43 Lamborn, Noah Charlotte HS 20:03.40 42
44 Desguin, Jensen Charlotte HS 20:03.80 43
45 Phillips, Paul DeLand HS 20:04.00 44
46 Pellerano, Anthony Christopher 20:09.70
47 Boucher, Jay Merritt Island HS 20:10.20 45
48 Langdon, Ryan New Smyrna Beach HS 20:10.90 46
49 Edelman, Baylor Merritt Island HS 20:11.30 47
50 Mosher, Steven New Smyrna Beach HS 20:14.80 48
51 Gill, Sean Charlotte HS 20:16.60 49
52 Kathman, Luke Spruce Creek HS 20:18.30 50
53 Helguero-Kelley, Lance Ransom Everg 20:18.60 51
54 Labrador, Eric Belen Jesuit 20:19.30 52
55 Osulu, Kaobe Winter Park HS 20:25.40 53
56 Miller, Chris Vero Beach HS 20:26.50 54
57 Lobato, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 20:26.80 55
58 Kolakeri, Sunjay Lyman HS 20:28.00 56
59 Colton, Zachary Vero Beach HS 20:29.60 57
60 Miguez, Lucas Belen Jesuit 20:31.00 58
61 Deridder, David Cocoa Beach HS 20:33.30 59
62 Durand, Christian Cocoa Beach HS 20:37.00 60
63 Cheathan, Kai Cocoa Beach HS 20:38.00 61
64 Powers, Cody New Smyrna Beach HS 20:38.10 62
65 Gonzalez, William Christopher 20:38.60
66 Chambers, Brendan New Smyrna Beach HS 20:39.80
67 McKenzie, William Charlotte HS 20:44.10
68 Sellers, James Lyman HS 20:44.50 63
69 Brando, Anthony Merritt Island HS 20:46.20 64
70 Thomson, Scott Olympia HS 20:48.90
71 Redington, Augustine Olympia HS 20:50.30
72 Gibson, Nikolas Mount Dora C 20:51.50 65
73 Woodworth, Brayden New Smyrna Beach HS 20:55.20
74 Maletti, Anthony Melbourne HS 20:55.80 66
75 Mccullah, Tristan New Smyrna Beach HS 20:57.50
76 Mata, Jose Okeechobee HS 21:00.40 67
77 Harbord, Josh Bloomingdale HS 21:02.50
78 Robertson, Sean Ransom Everg 21:07.20
79 Fitzgerald, Jack Satellite Hi 21:07.90 68
80 Harding, Tyler Satellite Hi 21:14.90 69
81 Guest, Lyndon Ransom Everg 21:17.30
82 Ingram, Gage Okeechobee HS 21:18.50 70
83 Aparacio, Michael Belen Jesuit 21:18.80 71
84 Clayton, John DeLand HS 21:19.80 72
85 Lucas, Jimmy Spruce Creek HS 21:21.20 73
86 Michalski, Mason Charlotte HS 21:21.90
87 Morreale, John Charlotte HS 21:22.70
87 Gruenthal, Jason Olympia HS 21:22.70
89 Hoover, Luke Charlotte HS 21:25.20
90 Nyarady, Samuel Olympia HS 21:27.40
91 Gerber, Adam Olympia HS 21:31.10
92 Gibson, Lucas Spruce Creek HS 21:32.70 74
93 Yeats, Avery Spruce Creek HS 21:33.10 75
94 Moore, Micah Vero Beach HS 21:34.70 76
95 O'Kane, Kevin Bishop Moore HS 21:35.80 77
96 Lunsford, Ben Spruce Creek HS 21:36.80 78
97 Deyo, Tye West Orange HS 21:37.60 79
98 Alvarado, Jose Lyman HS 21:38.00 80
99 Gordon, Sam Olympia HS 21:38.40
100 Rivera, Obed West Orange HS 21:40.70 81
101 Russo, Brendan DeLand HS 21:42.70 82
102 Kirschner, Andrew Spruce Creek HS 21:43.10 83
103 Redmond, Tyler Olympia HS 21:48.10
104 Pinon, Bryan Okeechobee HS 21:50.80 84
105 Howard, Andrew Charlotte HS 21:51.30
106 Roberts, Alex Charlotte HS 21:51.60
107 Doyle, Kyle Lyman HS 21:52.60 85
108 Johnson, Chris Olympia HS 21:56.30
109 O'Neill, Kyle Winter Park HS 21:58.50 86
110 Weaver, Kenyon Spruce Creek HS 21:58.90 87
111 Torres, Adrian Lyman HS 21:59.90 88
112 Hochfelder, Michael Winter Park HS 22:01.60 89
113 Desjardins, Zachary Charlotte HS 22:03.70
114 King, Carson Spruce Creek HS 22:05.30
115 Moegel, Jackson West Orange HS 22:06.10 90
116 Caswell, Ethan Lakeland Chr 22:06.20 91
117 Palmer, Porter Lyman HS 22:08.00 92
118 Velazquez-Neira, Daniel Belen Jesuit 22:09.70 93
119 Scharlach, Jared DeLand HS 22:11.60 94
120 Beland, Chad Lyman HS 22:13.00
121 Cruz, Damien Bloomingdale HS 22:13.60
122 Goodwin, Alden Merritt Island HS 22:14.20 95
123 Pezzi, Caleb Bishop Moore HS 22:15.90 96
123 Desai, Jay Olympia HS 22:15.90
125 Junkins, Bob DeLand HS 22:16.10 97
126 Bush, Evan Sebastian River HS 22:18.80 98
127 Mathias, Ethan DeLand HS 22:25.20 99
128 Quesada, Tomas Calvary Chri 22:26.80 100
129 Hormazabal, Juan Bishop Moore HS 22:37.80 101
130 Douglas, Chris Cocoa Beach HS 22:38.10 102
131 Prince, Thomas Palm Bay Her 22:39.10 103
132 Chalone, Benjamin Charlotte HS 22:44.30
133 Petschow, Alec Sebastian River HS 22:46.00 104
134 Haight, Chase Satellite Hi 22:48.40 105
135 Koster, David West Orange HS 22:48.60 106
136 Wherin, Zachery Okeechobee HS 22:48.70 107
137 Vanderzain, Bradley West Orange HS 22:49.70 108
138 Hardy, Vlady Merritt Island HS 22:52.30 109
139 Osbrey, Dylan Cocoa Beach HS 22:52.40 110
140 Voelker, Mitchell Lakeland Chr 22:52.70 111
141 Overholt, Jackson Lakeland Chr 22:53.50 112
141 Long, Chase Olympia HS 22:53.50
143 Brooks, Tyrick Lyman HS 22:53.80
144 Davis, Cameron Bishop Moore HS 22:56.70 113
145 Paradiso, Zane New Smyrna Beach HS 22:58.50
146 Khaolueang, Thammarat Merritt Island HS 22:59.30 114
147 Gagnier, Stephen DeLand HS 23:00.00 115
148 Dominguez, Serafin Ransom Everg 23:00.90
149 Long, Carson DeLand HS 23:01.30
150 Pautienus, David Lake Minneola HS 23:02.60
151 Dimeo, Robert Spruce Creek HS 23:07.10
152 Roy, Hayden Charlotte HS 23:07.20
153 Militelo, Anthony Spruce Creek HS 23:08.30
154 Finfrock, Davis Winter Park HS 23:10.80 116
155 Buciarski, Jared Lyman HS 23:11.10
156 Cammarano, Michael Lake Minneola HS 23:11.30
157 Lopez, Gabriel Cocoa Beach HS 23:12.90 117
158 Owens, Jack Bishop Moore HS 23:18.00 118
159 McKechnie, Loren DeLand HS 23:18.40
160 Mcquillian, Noah Olympia HS 23:18.60
161 Ortiz, Andrew Gateway HS ( 23:23.90 119
162 Grusauskas, Adam Spruce Creek HS 23:27.50
163 Bajana, Chris Palm Bay Her 23:28.20 120
164 Hokenson, Joey Palm Bay Her 23:29.60 121
165 Bostwick, Brenden Okeechobee HS 23:31.80 122
166 Scarberry, Kyle Mount Dora C 23:33.00 123
167 Martin, Patrick Edgewater HS 23:36.60
168 Capellan, Jose Gateway HS ( 23:37.90 124
169 Pratt, Lee Leesburg HS 23:38.80
170 Pierre, Ulrick Palm Bay Her 23:39.00 125
171 McGinnis, Tyrell Gateway HS ( 23:39.40 126
172 Bartimus, Matthew Winter Park HS 23:41.30 127
173 Robertson, Tucker Merritt Island HS 23:41.40 128
174 Garica, Michael Sebastian River HS 23:41.70 129
175 Johnson, Jarrett Palm Bay Her 23:44.00 130
176 Nienajadlo, John Melbourne HS 23:45.60 131
177 Miller, Dean Spruce Creek HS 23:47.40
178 Lincoln, Daniel Olympia HS 23:47.50
179 Roll, Dylon Satellite Hi 23:48.00 132
180 Keeler, Brendon DeLand HS 23:49.00
181 Hadley, Dalton New Smyrna Beach HS 23:49.30
182 Costa, James Bishop Moore HS 23:50.70 133
183 Fiorillo, Michael South Fork HS 23:52.10 134
184 Adames, Christian Calvary Chri 23:52.70 135
185 Thanasiu, Brendan New Smyrna Beach HS 23:55.60
186 Bonifate, Preston Melbourne HS 24:02.40 136
187 Bishop, Kevin Spruce Creek HS 24:04.80
188 Place, Easton Trinity Prep 24:05.40
189 Conde, William Lake Minneola HS 24:07.50
190 Barnes, Jarrett Spruce Creek HS 24:08.40
190 Hemmy, Jack Spruce Creek HS 24:08.40
192 Barbosa, Samuel Pine Ridge HS 24:09.80
193 Parker, Harrison Sebastian River HS 24:12.10 137
194 Koshy, Rahul Satellite Hi 24:13.10
195 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis Lakeland Chr 24:14.80 138
196 Fachetti, Joseph South Fork HS 24:26.40 139
197 Baldwin, John Trinity Prep 24:26.50
198 Figaro, Marcus Bishop Moore HS 24:27.50 140
199 Wolf, Kyle Vero Beach HS 24:30.10 141
200 Heiss, Caleb DeLand HS 24:30.80
201 Kunta, Avi Olympia HS 24:31.60
202 Kenoyer, Doug Palm Bay Her 24:32.10 142
203 Nelson, Jack Spruce Creek HS 24:32.90
204 Ercoli, Armand Vero Beach HS 24:35.20 143
205 Costello, Jacob DeLand HS 24:35.50
206 Balzer, Evan Olympia HS 24:40.00
207 Sorrell, Drennan Sebastian River HS 24:40.30 144
208 Lobo, Prescott Trinity Prep 24:41.20
209 Harwell, Chase Mount Dora C 24:43.00 145
210 Croyle, Owen South Fork HS 24:44.70 146
211 Larson, Zach Calvary Chri 24:51.20 147
212 Mahon, Austin Palm Bay Her 24:53.10 148
213 McCartney, Rob Sebastian River HS 25:03.50 149
214 Schneider, Nicholas Lyman HS 25:12.40
215 Fager, Daniel Belen Jesuit 25:14.10 150
216 To, Brandon Cocoa Beach HS 25:15.60 151
217 Muller, Charles Okeechobee HS 25:16.80 152
218 Fox, William New Smyrna Beach HS 25:25.20
219 Dininny, Donovan Cocoa Beach HS 25:27.20
220 Morris, Sean Calvary Chri 25:31.10 153
221 Hodgemire, Darien New Smyrna Beach HS 25:34.20
222 Bolton, Dallas Circle Chris 25:34.30
223 Lowe, Michael West Orange HS 25:35.90 154
224 Britton, Chris Leesburg HS 25:41.10
225 Rolston, Magnus New Smyrna Beach HS 25:45.50
226 Maley, Sam Mount Dora C 25:48.40 155
227 Melcher, Nick Melbourne HS 25:50.80 156
228 Brantley, Austin Charlotte HS 25:51.40
229 Pressimone, Bryce Lyman HS 25:51.90
230 Stevens, Gregory Sebastian River HS 25:57.80 157
231 Lee, Izaiah Pine Ridge HS 26:02.80
232 Aguilar, Rodrigo Vero Beach HS 26:03.60 158
233 Singh, Justin Spruce Creek HS 26:05.90
234 Crosby, Bryce Lakeland Chr 26:06.90 159
235 Urrutia, Camillo Calvary Chri 26:09.00 160
236 Skidmore, Joseph Lakeland Chr 26:09.80 161
237 Titus, Joshua Melbourne HS 26:12.90 162
238 Trevino, Darren Lake Minneola HS 26:20.60
239 Morgan, Belton Sebastian River HS 26:25.80
240 Ramroopsingh, Khai Calvary Chri 26:28.30 163
241 Chavez, Sebastian Okeechobee HS 26:32.20 164
242 Vaidic, Cody Cocoa Beach HS 26:37.00
243 Falla, Andres Calvary Chri 26:41.40 165
244 Monroe, William Pine Ridge HS 26:45.00
245 Foreman, Ian Melbourne HS 26:45.20 166
246 McClenny, Emery Mount Dora C 26:45.30 167
247 Ofokansi, Chidubem West Orange HS 27:04.50
248 Wenger, Brant Seffner Chri 27:18.20
249 Law, Robert Winter Park HS 27:19.50 168
250 Brito, Anthony Spruce Creek HS 27:34.60
251 Wells, Ethan Cocoa Beach HS 27:47.30
252 Harvey, Taylor New Smyrna Beach HS 27:56.90
253 Hoskins, Tyler Lyman HS 28:14.00
254 McIntosh, William Melbourne HS 28:23.40 169
255 Ruggie, Christopher Mount Dora C 28:28.40 170
256 Mickiewicz, Carl South Fork HS 28:40.70 171
257 Diaz, Alec Gateway HS ( 28:46.70 172
258 Porter, Zachary South Fork HS 28:54.40 173
259 Santiagao, Jose Gateway HS ( 29:01.60 174
260 Deyo, Michael West Orange HS 29:10.20
261 Spidell, Ryan Circle Chris 29:15.50
262 Solano, Anthony Gateway HS ( 29:24.30 175
263 Acha, Marvick Gateway HS ( 30:29.50 176
264 Coker, Jake South Fork HS 30:39.80 177
265 Maley, Ryan Mount Dora C 30:55.60 178
266 Rattana, Thanawat Edgewater HS 30:58.90
267 Barnes, Deandre Edgewater HS 31:13.40
268 Hawkins, William South Fork HS 31:50.90 179
269 Kessinger, Riley Mount Dora C 32:45.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Saint Anthony's 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:30:29.80
Average: 18:05.96
2 Olympia HS 59 2 10 13 16 18 21 39
Total Time: 1:33:16.40
Average: 18:39.28
3 Christopher Columbus HS 84 9 12 14 22 27 35 36
Total Time: 1:34:52.80
Average: 18:58.56
4 Ransom Everglades School 118 15 24 25 26 28 29 51
Total Time: 1:36:27.70
Average: 19:17.54
5 New Smyrna Beach HS 143 11 19 30 37 46 48 62
Total Time: 1:37:03.90
Average: 19:24.78
6 Charlotte HS 151 17 20 32 40 42 43 49
Total Time: 1:37:37.10
Average: 19:31.42
7 Satellite High School 242 33 34 38 68 69 105 132
Total Time: 1:41:20.10
Average: 20:16.02
8 Lyman HS 325 41 56 63 80 85 88 92
Total Time: 1:44:44.40
Average: 20:56.88
9 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 329 52 55 58 71 93 150
Total Time: 1:44:45.61
Average: 20:57.12
10 Spruce Creek HS 350 50 73 74 75 78 83 87
Total Time: 1:46:22.10
Average: 21:16.42
11 Vero Beach HS 351 23 54 57 76 141 143 158
Total Time: 1:46:18.60
Average: 21:15.72
12 Merritt Island HS 360 45 47 64 95 109 114 128
Total Time: 1:46:14.20
Average: 21:14.84
13 West Orange HS 387 31 79 81 90 106 108 154
Total Time: 1:47:43.90
Average: 21:32.78
14 DeLand HS 389 44 72 82 94 97 99 115
Total Time: 1:47:34.20
Average: 21:30.84
15 Cocoa Beach HS 392 59 60 61 102 110 117 151
Total Time: 1:47:18.80
Average: 21:27.76
16 Okeechobee HS 450 67 70 84 107 122 152 164
Total Time: 1:50:30.20
Average: 22:06.04
17 Winter Park HS 471 53 86 89 116 127 168
Total Time: 1:51:17.60
Average: 22:15.52
18 Bishop Moore HS 505 77 96 101 113 118 133 140
Total Time: 1:52:44.20
Average: 22:32.84
19 Palm Bay Heritage HS 599 103 120 121 125 130 142 148
Total Time: 1:56:59.90
Average: 23:23.98
20 Lakeland Christian School 611 91 111 112 138 159 161
Total Time: 1:58:14.10
Average: 23:38.82
21 Sebastian River HS 612 98 104 129 137 144 149 157
Total Time: 1:57:38.90
Average: 23:31.78
22 Melbourne HS 651 66 131 136 156 162 166 169
Total Time: 2:00:47.50
Average: 24:09.50
23 Mount Dora Christian Acad 655 65 123 145 155 167 170 178
Total Time: 2:01:41.20
Average: 24:20.24
24 Calvary Christian Academy 695 100 135 147 153 160 163 165
Total Time: 2:02:50.80
Average: 24:34.16
25 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 715 119 124 126 172 174 175 176
Total Time: 2:08:29.50
Average: 25:41.90
26 South Fork HS 763 134 139 146 171 173 177 179
Total Time: 2:10:38.30
Average: 26:07.66
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1129944 views
|